Blind 12-22-19

Updated 12:24pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Myles-Duck
3
Shawn-Amanda
Scotty-Luther
5
Austin-Scott B
Beth-Felicia
2
Rod-Wayne
Brett-Robert
7
Brian S-Micah
Hali-Gordon
6
Tommy-luke
Alyson-Tristan
5
Keith-Seth
Adam-Daniel
3
Jeff-Al
Jenna-Richie
4
Alan A-Marty
Myles-Duck
A
7
Austin-Scott B
Rod-Wayne
B
4
Brett-Robert
Tommy-luke
C
6
Keith-Seth
Adam-Daniel
D
2
Alan A-Marty
Austin-Scott B
E
4
Brett-Robert
Keith-Seth
F
2
Alan A-Marty
Brett-Robert
G
3
Alan A-Marty
Brett-Robert
3
Keith-Seth
Keith-Seth
5
Brett-Robert
Keith-Seth
Shawn-Amanda
3
Scotty-Luther
Beth-Felicia
7
Brian S-Micah
Hali-Gordon
5
Alyson-Tristan
Jeff-Al
4
Jenna-Richie
Shawn-Amanda
D
5
Adam-Daniel
Brian S-Micah
C
6
Tommy-luke
Alyson-Tristan
B
3
Rod-Wayne
Jenna-Richie
A
7
Myles-Duck
Shawn-Amanda
5
Tommy-luke
Alyson-Tristan
2
Jenna-Richie
Shawn-Amanda
E
6
Austin-Scott B
Alyson-Tristan
F
4
Keith-Seth
Austin-Scott B
7
Keith-Seth
Keith-Seth
G
6
Alan A-Marty
Keith-Seth

1st

  Keith-Seth

2nd

  Brett-Robert

3rd

  Alan A-Marty

4th

  Austin-Scott B

5th

  Shawn-Amanda

  Alyson-Tristan

7th

  Tommy-luke

  Jenna-Richie

9th

  Adam-Daniel

  Brian S-Micah

  Rod-Wayne

  Myles-Duck

13th

  Scotty-Luther

  Beth-Felicia

  Hali-Gordon

  Jeff-Al

Final - Match 2

Keith-Seth W vs.
Brett-Robert L 5 00:05

Final

Brett-Robert L vs.
Keith-Seth W 3 28:00

Elimination Final

Keith-Seth W vs.
Alan A-Marty L 6 08:48

Elimination Semi-final

Austin-Scott B L vs.
Keith-Seth W 7 14:28

Winners Final

Brett-Robert W vs.
Alan A-Marty L 3 20:12

Elimination 4

Alyson-Tristan L vs.
Keith-Seth W 4 11:25

Shawn-Amanda L vs.
Austin-Scott B W 6 14:36

Elimination 3

Alyson-Tristan W vs.
Jenna-Richie L 2 09:49

Shawn-Amanda W vs.
Tommy-luke L 5 13:46

Winners Semi-finals

Austin-Scott B L vs.
Brett-Robert W 4 21:53

Keith-Seth L vs.
Alan A-Marty W 2 12:41

Elimination 2

Alyson-Tristan W vs.
Rod-Wayne L 3 08:18

Brian S-Micah L vs.
Tommy-luke W 6 14:01

Jenna-Richie W vs.
Myles-Duck L 7 13:29

Shawn-Amanda W vs.
Adam-Daniel L 5 10:46

Elimination 1

Beth-Felicia L vs.
Brian S-Micah W 7 07:28

Hali-Gordon L vs.
Alyson-Tristan W 5 09:30

Jeff-Al L vs.
Jenna-Richie W 4 06:12

Shawn-Amanda W vs.
Scotty-Luther L 3 09:36

Winners 1

Adam-Daniel L vs.
Alan A-Marty W 2 15:52

Myles-Duck L vs.
Austin-Scott B W 7 16:29

Rod-Wayne L vs.
Brett-Robert W 4 15:26

Tommy-luke L vs.
Keith-Seth W 6 13:55

Round 1

Adam-Daniel W vs.
Jeff-Al L 3 07:39

Alyson-Tristan L vs.
Keith-Seth W 5 07:54

Beth-Felicia L vs.
Rod-Wayne W 2 10:29

Brett-Robert W vs.
Brian S-Micah L 7 12:06

Hali-Gordon L vs.
Tommy-luke W 6 09:35

Jenna-Richie L vs.
Alan A-Marty W 4 08:19

Myles-Duck W vs.
Shawn-Amanda L 3 09:46

Scotty-Luther L vs.
Austin-Scott B W 5 06:42

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20