Round 11
Daniel Rone W vs.
Ken Martin L Magic 07:43
Round 10
Daniel Rone W vs.
Zoe "Legs" Vrabel L Paragon 10:39
Round 9
Ken Martin W vs.
Jon Jacob L Magic 06:35
Zoe "Legs" Vrabel W vs.
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX L Volley 05:49
Round 8
Daniel Rone W vs.
Jon Jacob L Spiderman 15:27
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX L vs.
Ken Martin W Grand Prix 11:07
Round 7
Jon Jacob W vs.
Dana Valatka L High Speed 2: The Getaway 05:47
Ken Martin W vs.
Chris "Dast" Perlot L Embryon 09:36
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX L vs.
Daniel Rone W Rollercoaster Tycoon 10:32
Zoe "Legs" Vrabel W vs.
Kris Fast L Nip-It 06:27
Round 6
Daniel Rone W vs.
Zoe "Legs" Vrabel L World Cup Soccer '94 08:27
Jeff Lee OR L vs.
Ken Martin W Spiderman 20:07
Kris Fast W vs.
Colin Urban L Grand Prix 12:24
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX W vs.
Dana Valatka L Embryon 08:32
Sue Brown L vs.
Chris "Dast" Perlot W Volley 06:41
Round 5
Colin Urban W vs.
Erik Graciosa L High Speed 2: The Getaway 08:56
Dana Valatka W vs.
Kris Fast L Spiderman 12:16
Daniel Rone W vs.
Jeff Lee OR L Embryon 11:22
Jon Jacob W vs.
Greg "GRAG" Dunlap L Nip-It 07:34
Paul "The Schaffer" Schaffer L vs.
Ken Martin W Paragon 08:48
Sara Urban L vs.
Chris "Dast" Perlot W Beat The Clock 12:26
Zoe "Legs" Vrabel W vs.
Sue Brown L Grand Prix 14:46
Round 4
Daniel Rone W vs.
David Morell L Volley 07:08
Erik Graciosa L vs.
Dana Valatka W Beat The Clock 08:34
Jonathan Illig L vs.
Chris "Dast" Perlot W Grand Prix 10:23
Ken Martin L vs.
Sue Brown W Nip-It 08:44
Kris Fast L vs.
Jon Jacob W Embryon 08:55
Mathew Peterson L vs.
Greg "GRAG" Dunlap W Magic 05:54
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX W vs.
Jeff Lee OR L High Speed 2: The Getaway 07:35
Sara Urban W vs.
Cassie Robinson L Paragon 06:47
Zoe "Legs" Vrabel W vs.
Paul "The Schaffer" Schaffer L Spiderman 10:30
Round 3
Erik Graciosa L vs.
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX W Spiderman 15:27
Greg "GRAG" Dunlap L vs.
Dana Valatka W Volley 05:37
John "Hambone" Hartman L vs.
Cassie Robinson W Magic 04:36
Jonathan Illig L vs.
Ken Martin W World Cup Soccer '94 14:09
Mathew Peterson L vs.
Daniel Rone W Beat The Clock 16:17
Paul "The Schaffer" Schaffer L vs.
Jeff Lee OR W Nip-It 06:47
Sara Urban L vs.
Jon Jacob W Rollercoaster Tycoon 09:23
Sue Brown L vs.
Kris Fast W Paragon 06:27
Thomas Urban L vs.
Chris "Dast" Perlot W High Speed 2: The Getaway 10:06
Zoe "Legs" Vrabel W vs.
Colin Urban L Embryon 06:01
Round 2
Colin Urban W vs.
Chris "Dast" Perlot L World Cup Soccer '94 09:36
Dana Valatka W vs.
Cassie Robinson L Nip-It 06:57
Daniel Rone L vs.
Erik Graciosa W Grand Prix 12:11
Greg "GRAG" Dunlap W vs.
Thomas Urban L Rollercoaster Tycoon 09:29
Jon Jacob L vs.
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX W Beat The Clock 10:43
Jonathan Illig L vs.
Sue Brown W Embryon 08:17
Ken Martin W vs.
John "Hambone" Hartman L Volley 07:17
Kris Fast W vs.
Sara Urban L Magic 04:02
Mathew Peterson L vs.
Jeff Lee OR W Paragon 09:01
Zoe "Legs" Vrabel W vs.
David Morell L High Speed 2: The Getaway 10:00
Round 1
Cassie Robinson L vs.
Jeff Lee OR W Grand Prix 08:12
Colin Urban L vs.
Mathew Peterson W Beat The Clock 08:59
Dana Valatka L vs.
Sue Brown W World Cup Soccer '94 09:22
Daniel Rone W vs.
Ken Martin L High Speed 2: The Getaway 09:47
Erik Graciosa W vs.
Zoe "Legs" Vrabel L Rollercoaster Tycoon 16:21
Greg "GRAG" Dunlap L vs.
Sara Urban W Spiderman 12:05
John "Hambone" Hartman L vs.
Jonathan Illig W Nip-It 05:38
Jon Jacob W vs.
Thomas Urban L Magic 03:58
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX W vs.
Chris "Dast" Perlot L Paragon 06:32
Paul "The Schaffer" Schaffer W vs.
David Morell L Embryon 05:20