Elimination Final
Jake Tyznik // Tommy Lipke-Baumann W vs.
Chris Cortright // Justin Dennison L 2 26:31
Elimination Semi-final
Jake Tyznik // Tommy Lipke-Baumann W vs.
Dan Lindberg // Derek Schotz L 3 11:02
Winners Final
Chris Cortright // Justin Dennison L vs.
Bob "Silver Fox" Kleinschmidt // Tom Cooper W 1 21:43
Elimination 6
Dan Lindberg // Derek Schotz W vs.
Gary Hohensee // Robert Dalka L 2 23:44
Jon Lindberg // Lori Cooper L vs.
Jake Tyznik // Tommy Lipke-Baumann W 4 22:21
Elimination 5
Jeff "Turbo" Eisner // Ryan Miller L vs.
Dan Lindberg // Derek Schotz W 21:52
Jon Lindberg // Lori Cooper W vs.
Jeremy "Blaze" Blasel // Travis Oemig L 3 37:10
Winners Semi-finals
Gary Hohensee // Robert Dalka L vs.
Chris Cortright // Justin Dennison W 19:24
Jake Tyznik // Tommy Lipke-Baumann L vs.
Bob "Silver Fox" Kleinschmidt // Tom Cooper W 1 26:01
Elimination 4
Bj Lipke // Robert Butler L vs.
Dan Lindberg // Derek Schotz W 2 16:53
Jason Manowski // Nikita Schavie L vs.
Jon Lindberg // Lori Cooper W 19:30
Jeff "Turbo" Eisner // Ryan Miller W vs.
Heather Sheldon // Sarah Schreiner L 4 20:14
Jeremy "Blaze" Blasel // Travis Oemig W vs.
Dieter Goltz // Dustin Finck L 4 18:39
Elimination 3
Bj Lipke // Robert Butler W vs.
Dustin Harder // Jim Schreiner L 21:24
Brad Anderson // Jeremy Anderson L vs.
Jeff "Turbo" Eisner // Ryan Miller W 1 26:11
Jessica Lindberg // Mark Gleisner L vs.
Jeremy "Blaze" Blasel // Travis Oemig W 3 19:33
Kory Fleischmann // Sandi "Cheeks" Yanko L vs.
Jason Manowski // Nikita Schavie W 18:49
Winners 2
Dan Lindberg // Derek Schotz L vs.
Jake Tyznik // Tommy Lipke-Baumann W 4 15:23
Dieter Goltz // Dustin Finck L vs.
Gary Hohensee // Robert Dalka W 25:41
Heather Sheldon // Sarah Schreiner L vs.
Bob "Silver Fox" Kleinschmidt // Tom Cooper W 3 20:15
Jon Lindberg // Lori Cooper L vs.
Chris Cortright // Justin Dennison W 2 23:08
Elimination 2
Alex Baumann // Trisha Schultz L vs.
Bj Lipke // Robert Butler W 4 17:13
Beaver Plautz // Lisa Kleinschmidt L vs.
Brad Anderson // Jeremy Anderson W 2 23:15
Bill Holden // Karen "Ma" Piasecki L vs.
Jeff "Turbo" Eisner // Ryan Miller W 15:43
Brandon Richling // Matt Gleason L vs.
Dustin Harder // Jim Schreiner W 3 26:56
Jason Manowski // Nikita Schavie W vs.
Ben Ives // Jackie Vinnedge L 1 26:47
Jessica Lindberg // Mark Gleisner W vs.
Cory Eisner // Rick Neubauer L 4 23:14
Kory Fleischmann // Sandi "Cheeks" Yanko W vs.
Amber Vb // Brenda Anderson L 19:10
Morgan "MJ" Brandt // Tim Slozes L vs.
Jeremy "Blaze" Blasel // Travis Oemig W 2 14:51
Elimination 1
Alex Baumann // Trisha Schultz W vs.
Barb Poncek // Derek Hinker L 1 20:21
Jason Manowski // Nikita Schavie W vs.
James Burke // Stephanie Jaramillo L 3 33:47
Winners 1
Ben Ives // Jackie Vinnedge L vs.
Heather Sheldon // Sarah Schreiner W 29:51
Bj Lipke // Robert Butler L vs.
Gary Hohensee // Robert Dalka W 1 24:22
Bob "Silver Fox" Kleinschmidt // Tom Cooper W vs.
Amber Vb // Brenda Anderson L 4 18:45
Chris Cortright // Justin Dennison W vs.
Brad Anderson // Jeremy Anderson L 20:20
Dan Lindberg // Derek Schotz W vs.
Jeremy "Blaze" Blasel // Travis Oemig L 16:37
Dieter Goltz // Dustin Finck W vs.
Dustin Harder // Jim Schreiner L 2 26:47
Jake Tyznik // Tommy Lipke-Baumann W vs.
Cory Eisner // Rick Neubauer L 13:15
Jeff "Turbo" Eisner // Ryan Miller L vs.
Jon Lindberg // Lori Cooper W 25:48
Round 1
Alex Baumann // Trisha Schultz L vs.
Ben Ives // Jackie Vinnedge W 34:55
Barb Poncek // Derek Hinker L vs.
Heather Sheldon // Sarah Schreiner W 24:52
Bill Holden // Karen "Ma" Piasecki L vs.
Jake Tyznik // Tommy Lipke-Baumann W 3 16:19
Bj Lipke // Robert Butler W vs.
Jason Manowski // Nikita Schavie L 1 20:45
Brandon Richling // Matt Gleason L vs.
Bob "Silver Fox" Kleinschmidt // Tom Cooper W 2 22:44
Gary Hohensee // Robert Dalka W vs.
James Burke // Stephanie Jaramillo L 4 18:51
Jeremy "Blaze" Blasel // Travis Oemig W vs.
Beaver Plautz // Lisa Kleinschmidt L 1 14:20
Jessica Lindberg // Mark Gleisner L vs.
Jon Lindberg // Lori Cooper W 2 18:50
Kory Fleischmann // Sandi "Cheeks" Yanko L vs.
Dustin Harder // Jim Schreiner W 3 23:59
Morgan "MJ" Brandt // Tim Slozes L vs.
Chris Cortright // Justin Dennison W 4 25:27