Final
Keith Blair & Eric Zocklein (1) 21 W vs.
Terry Mathis & Teanitia Lashley (2) 11 L 4 01:44:50
Elimination Final
Terry Mathis & Teanitia Lashley (2) 21 W vs.
Todd Gammon & Matt Gammon (11) 3 L 1 10:17
Elimination Semi-final
Terry Mathis & Teanitia Lashley (2) 21 W vs.
Austin Towles & Dakota Hardin (13) 19 L 6 23:05
Winners Final
Keith Blair & Eric Zocklein (1) 21 W vs.
Todd Gammon & Matt Gammon (11) L 2 12:05
Elimination 6
Charlie Keller & Mike Clay (8) 2 L vs.
Terry Mathis & Teanitia Lashley (2) 21 W 6 10:14
Kyle Treadway & Dennis Shuck (10) 6 L vs.
Austin Towles & Dakota Hardin (13) 21 W 3 18:11
Elimination 5
Chris Parrish & Scott Shelley (5) 12 L vs.
Charlie Keller & Mike Clay (8) 21 W 5 12:17
Kyle Treadway & Dennis Shuck (10) 21 W vs.
Russell Hinkle & Eric Linker (17) 15 L 4 23:51
Winners Semi-finals
Keith Blair & Eric Zocklein (1) 21 W vs.
Austin Towles & Dakota Hardin (13) 8 L 1 14:54
Todd Gammon & Matt Gammon (11) 21 W vs.
Terry Mathis & Teanitia Lashley (2) 16 L 3 14:30
Elimination 4
Bobby Brooks & Eric Rogers (4) 19 L vs.
Kyle Treadway & Dennis Shuck (10) 21 W 6 19:38
Donald Phillips & James Lyvers (20) 10 L vs.
Charlie Keller & Mike Clay (8) 21 W 3 12:11
Ricky Dennis & Isaiah Kreider (16) 18 L vs.
Chris Parrish & Scott Shelley (5) 21 W 5 19:50
Russell Hinkle & Eric Linker (17) 21 W vs.
Clinton Lucas & Troy King (3) 13 L 6 22:22
Elimination 3
Bobby Brooks & Eric Rogers (4) 21 W vs.
Rupert Wyatt & Jason Thornton (21) 4 L 5 16:43
Brad Smith & Randell Smith (12) 16 L vs.
Donald Phillips & James Lyvers (20) 21 W 4 18:51
Mikey Harris & Doug Kehs (9) 6 L vs.
Russell Hinkle & Eric Linker (17) 21 W 2 20:08
Ricky Dennis & Isaiah Kreider (16) 21 W vs.
David Roundtree & James Keown (7) 3 L 6 13:08
Winners 2
Chris Parrish & Scott Shelley (5) L vs.
Austin Towles & Dakota Hardin (13) 21 W 4 10:27
Clinton Lucas & Troy King (3) 4 L vs.
Todd Gammon & Matt Gammon (11) 21 W 3 11:46
Keith Blair & Eric Zocklein (1) 21 W vs.
Charlie Keller & Mike Clay (8) 11 L 1 14:35
Kyle Treadway & Dennis Shuck (10) 16 L vs.
Terry Mathis & Teanitia Lashley (2) 21 W 2 16:46
Elimination 2
(bye) (23) L vs.
Mikey Harris & Doug Kehs (9) W 24:47
(bye) (25) L vs.
David Roundtree & James Keown (7) W 41:26
Brad Smith & Randell Smith (12) 21 W vs.
Zachary Pardue & Jake Richardson (6) 19 L 1 16:00
Cody Bott & Brandon Willman (22) 8 L vs.
Rupert Wyatt & Jason Thornton (21) 21 W 6 09:45
Donald Phillips & James Lyvers (20) 21 W vs.
Devin Roberts & Bailey Siegrist (19) L 4 07:50
Kelsey Morris & Adam Wheat (15) 14 L vs.
Russell Hinkle & Eric Linker (17) 21 W 1 18:08
Ricky Dennis & Isaiah Kreider (16) 21 W vs.
Ryan Hart & Hunter Johnson (18) 16 L 6 13:05
Tommy Clark & Bobby Hill (14) 15 L vs.
Bobby Brooks & Eric Rogers (4) 21 W 2 17:25
Elimination 1
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 18:31
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 18:31
(bye) (28) L vs.
Brad Smith & Randell Smith (12) W 32:44
(bye) (30) L vs.
Tommy Clark & Bobby Hill (14) W 30:00
(bye) (32) L vs.
Ricky Dennis & Isaiah Kreider (16) W 32:26
Cody Bott & Brandon Willman (22) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 34:23
Donald Phillips & James Lyvers (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 25:10
Kelsey Morris & Adam Wheat (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 33:43
Winners 1
Austin Towles & Dakota Hardin (13) 21 W vs.
Bobby Brooks & Eric Rogers (4) 15 L 1 20:56
Chris Parrish & Scott Shelley (5) 21 W vs.
Rupert Wyatt & Jason Thornton (21) 18 L 3 15:07
Clinton Lucas & Troy King (3) 21 W vs.
Devin Roberts & Bailey Siegrist (19) 8 L 3 11:23
David Roundtree & James Keown (7) L vs.
Kyle Treadway & Dennis Shuck (10) 21 W 4 08:14
Keith Blair & Eric Zocklein (1) 21 W vs.
Russell Hinkle & Eric Linker (17) 9 L 5 18:31
Mikey Harris & Doug Kehs (9) 15 L vs.
Charlie Keller & Mike Clay (8) 21 W 4 16:54
Ryan Hart & Hunter Johnson (18) 4 L vs.
Terry Mathis & Teanitia Lashley (2) 21 W 3 08:53
Todd Gammon & Matt Gammon (11) 21 W vs.
Zachary Pardue & Jake Richardson (6) 8 L 6 10:10
Round 1
(bye) (23) L vs.
Kyle Treadway & Dennis Shuck (10) W 18:31
(bye) (25) L vs.
Charlie Keller & Mike Clay (8) W 18:31
(bye) (27) L vs.
Zachary Pardue & Jake Richardson (6) W 18:31
(bye) (29) L vs.
Bobby Brooks & Eric Rogers (4) W 18:31
(bye) (31) L vs.
Terry Mathis & Teanitia Lashley (2) W 18:31
Austin Towles & Dakota Hardin (13) 21 W vs.
Donald Phillips & James Lyvers (20) L 5 06:13
Chris Parrish & Scott Shelley (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 18:31
Clinton Lucas & Troy King (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 18:31
David Roundtree & James Keown (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 18:31
Devin Roberts & Bailey Siegrist (19) 21 W vs.
Tommy Clark & Bobby Hill (14) 15 L 1 10:23
Keith Blair & Eric Zocklein (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 18:31
Kelsey Morris & Adam Wheat (15) 12 L vs.
Ryan Hart & Hunter Johnson (18) 21 W 6 13:32
Mikey Harris & Doug Kehs (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 18:31
Rupert Wyatt & Jason Thornton (21) 21 W vs.
Brad Smith & Randell Smith (12) 17 L 4 11:58
Russell Hinkle & Eric Linker (17) 21 W vs.
Ricky Dennis & Isaiah Kreider (16) 2 L 3 11:10
Todd Gammon & Matt Gammon (11) 21 W vs.
Cody Bott & Brandon Willman (22) 10 L 5 09:06