Final
Preston Miller // Tim Davidson W vs.
Sid Hile // Tom Stimley L Board 9 17:51
Elimination Final
Sid Hile // Tom Stimley W vs.
Mike Erb // Shawn Henry L Board 1 15:47
Elimination Semi-final
Colton Heisy // Dane Delancey L vs.
Sid Hile // Tom Stimley W Board 4 17:05
Winners Final
Preston Miller // Tim Davidson W vs.
Mike Erb // Shawn Henry L Board 3 14:46
Elimination 6
Aaron Zendt // Jason Cowan L vs.
Sid Hile // Tom Stimley W Board 10 12:29
Colton Heisy // Dane Delancey W vs.
Andy Wilson // Bryson Clark L Board 9 11:40
Elimination 5
Ethan Davidson // Justin Paul L vs.
Colton Heisy // Dane Delancey W Board 1 13:31
Matt Martin // Ryan Brandt L vs.
Aaron Zendt // Jason Cowan W Board 11 19:20
Winners Semi-finals
Andy Wilson // Bryson Clark L vs.
Mike Erb // Shawn Henry W Board 7 08:12
Preston Miller // Tim Davidson W vs.
Sid Hile // Tom Stimley L Board 5 19:28
Elimination 4
Aaron Zendt // Jason Cowan W vs.
Cody Hinterliter // Jeff Kuhns L Board 4 10:29
Colton Heisy // Dane Delancey W vs.
Josh Shellehamer // Trent Burris L Board 2 13:55
Craig Hunter // Tanner Rhodes L vs.
Matt Martin // Ryan Brandt W Board 6 16:42
Ethan Davidson // Justin Paul W vs.
Andy Hackenberger // Brian Doyle L Board 10 12:02
Elimination 3
Aaron Zendt // Jason Cowan W vs.
Cheryl Yohn // Ed Savercool L Board 7 13:55
Chase Kauffman // Steve Roush L vs.
Colton Heisy // Dane Delancey W Board 6 08:55
Craig Hunter // Tanner Rhodes W vs.
Jason Apple // Jesse Heisy L Board 11 14:33
Ethan Davidson // Justin Paul W vs.
Josh Bathgate // Preston Ross L Board 9 17:15
Winners 2
Andy Hackenberger // Brian Doyle L vs.
Sid Hile // Tom Stimley W Board 3 20:49
Andy Wilson // Bryson Clark W vs.
Cody Hinterliter // Jeff Kuhns L Board 2 10:17
Josh Shellehamer // Trent Burris L vs.
Preston Miller // Tim Davidson W Board 10 11:37
Matt Martin // Ryan Brandt L vs.
Mike Erb // Shawn Henry W Board 5 09:15
Elimination 2
Bob Yohn // Joe Wood L vs.
Chase Kauffman // Steve Roush W Board 9 13:13
Colton Heisy // Dane Delancey W vs.
Brandon Dupert // Trey Dillon L Board 5 11:24
Craig Hunter // Tanner Rhodes W vs.
Dave Feltenberger // Kim Savercool L Board 2 15:28
Dave Koontz // Nate Pray L vs.
Aaron Zendt // Jason Cowan W Board 3 14:08
Ethan Davidson // Justin Paul W vs.
Gavyn Deiter // Jolene Dolan L Board 7 18:43
Jarod Koontz // Keith McNaughton L vs.
Josh Bathgate // Preston Ross W Board 11 14:43
Randy Harshbarger // Robert Leister L vs.
Jason Apple // Jesse Heisy W Board 10 12:45
Tim Wagaman // Travis Myers L vs.
Cheryl Yohn // Ed Savercool W Board 4 15:25
Elimination 1
Jarod Koontz // Keith McNaughton W vs.
Jackie Hackenberger // Zach Brown L Board 3 15:31
Lorri Yingling // Zach Bowsman L vs.
Dave Koontz // Nate Pray W Board 4 14:20
Winners 1
Aaron Zendt // Jason Cowan L vs.
Preston Miller // Tim Davidson W Board 2 11:59
Brandon Dupert // Trey Dillon L vs.
Andy Wilson // Bryson Clark W Board 11 10:47
Cheryl Yohn // Ed Savercool L vs.
Josh Shellehamer // Trent Burris W Board 6 16:04
Cody Hinterliter // Jeff Kuhns W vs.
Chase Kauffman // Steve Roush L Board 5 09:09
Dave Feltenberger // Kim Savercool L vs.
Sid Hile // Tom Stimley W Board 7 13:10
Jason Apple // Jesse Heisy L vs.
Andy Hackenberger // Brian Doyle W Board 1 14:18
Josh Bathgate // Preston Ross L vs.
Matt Martin // Ryan Brandt W Board 10 11:37
Mike Erb // Shawn Henry W vs.
Gavyn Deiter // Jolene Dolan L Board 9 11:09
Round 1
Andy Hackenberger // Brian Doyle W vs.
Bob Yohn // Joe Wood L Board 5 14:57
Craig Hunter // Tanner Rhodes L vs.
Andy Wilson // Bryson Clark W Board 4 17:17
Dave Feltenberger // Kim Savercool W vs.
Colton Heisy // Dane Delancey L Board 3 11:18
Dave Koontz // Nate Pray L vs.
Matt Martin // Ryan Brandt W Board 2 14:45
Jackie Hackenberger // Zach Brown L vs.
Preston Miller // Tim Davidson W Board 7 10:18
Jarod Koontz // Keith McNaughton L vs.
Aaron Zendt // Jason Cowan W Board 9 12:11
Josh Bathgate // Preston Ross W vs.
Lorri Yingling // Zach Bowsman L Board 6 16:31
Josh Shellehamer // Trent Burris W vs.
Ethan Davidson // Justin Paul L Board 11 16:09
Randy Harshbarger // Robert Leister L vs.
Cody Hinterliter // Jeff Kuhns W Board 1 13:55
Tim Wagaman // Travis Myers L vs.
Mike Erb // Shawn Henry W Board 10 13:34