Port Royal Blind Draw

Updated 11:30pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Cheryl Yohn // Ed Savercool
(bye)
Josh Shellehamer // Trent Burris
Board 11
Ethan Davidson // Justin Paul
Jarod Koontz // Keith McNaughton
Board 9
Aaron Zendt // Jason Cowan
Jackie Hackenberger // Zach Brown
Board 7
Preston Miller // Tim Davidson
Jason Apple // Jesse Heisy
(bye)
Andy Hackenberger // Brian Doyle
Board 5
Bob Yohn // Joe Wood
Dave Feltenberger // Kim Savercool
Board 3
Colton Heisy // Dane Delancey
(bye)
Sid Hile // Tom Stimley
Brandon Dupert // Trey Dillon
(bye)
Craig Hunter // Tanner Rhodes
Board 4
Andy Wilson // Bryson Clark
Randy Harshbarger // Robert Leister
Board 1
Cody Hinterliter // Jeff Kuhns
(bye)
Chase Kauffman // Steve Roush
Josh Bathgate // Preston Ross
Board 6
Lorri Yingling // Zach Bowsman
Dave Koontz // Nate Pray
Board 2
Matt Martin // Ryan Brandt
Tim Wagaman // Travis Myers
Board 10
Mike Erb // Shawn Henry
(bye)
Gavyn Deiter // Jolene Dolan
Cheryl Yohn // Ed Savercool
A
Board 6
Josh Shellehamer // Trent Burris
Aaron Zendt // Jason Cowan
B
Board 2
Preston Miller // Tim Davidson
Jason Apple // Jesse Heisy
C
Board 1
Andy Hackenberger // Brian Doyle
Dave Feltenberger // Kim Savercool
D
Board 7
Sid Hile // Tom Stimley
Brandon Dupert // Trey Dillon
E
Board 11
Andy Wilson // Bryson Clark
Cody Hinterliter // Jeff Kuhns
F
Board 5
Chase Kauffman // Steve Roush
Josh Bathgate // Preston Ross
G
Board 10
Matt Martin // Ryan Brandt
Mike Erb // Shawn Henry
H
Board 9
Gavyn Deiter // Jolene Dolan
Josh Shellehamer // Trent Burris
I
Board 10
Preston Miller // Tim Davidson
Andy Hackenberger // Brian Doyle
J
Board 3
Sid Hile // Tom Stimley
Andy Wilson // Bryson Clark
K
Board 2
Cody Hinterliter // Jeff Kuhns
Matt Martin // Ryan Brandt
L
Board 5
Mike Erb // Shawn Henry
Preston Miller // Tim Davidson
M
Board 5
Sid Hile // Tom Stimley
Andy Wilson // Bryson Clark
N
Board 7
Mike Erb // Shawn Henry
Preston Miller // Tim Davidson
O
Board 3
Mike Erb // Shawn Henry
Preston Miller // Tim Davidson
Board 9
Sid Hile // Tom Stimley
Preston Miller // Tim Davidson
(bye)
Ethan Davidson // Justin Paul
Jarod Koontz // Keith McNaughton
Board 3
Jackie Hackenberger // Zach Brown
(bye)
Bob Yohn // Joe Wood
Colton Heisy // Dane Delancey
(bye)
(bye)
Craig Hunter // Tanner Rhodes
Randy Harshbarger // Robert Leister
(bye)
Lorri Yingling // Zach Bowsman
Board 4
Dave Koontz // Nate Pray
Tim Wagaman // Travis Myers
(bye)
Ethan Davidson // Justin Paul
H
Board 7
Gavyn Deiter // Jolene Dolan
Jarod Koontz // Keith McNaughton
G
Board 11
Josh Bathgate // Preston Ross
Bob Yohn // Joe Wood
F
Board 9
Chase Kauffman // Steve Roush
Colton Heisy // Dane Delancey
E
Board 5
Brandon Dupert // Trey Dillon
Craig Hunter // Tanner Rhodes
D
Board 2
Dave Feltenberger // Kim Savercool
Randy Harshbarger // Robert Leister
C
Board 10
Jason Apple // Jesse Heisy
Dave Koontz // Nate Pray
B
Board 3
Aaron Zendt // Jason Cowan
Tim Wagaman // Travis Myers
A
Board 4
Cheryl Yohn // Ed Savercool
Ethan Davidson // Justin Paul
Board 9
Josh Bathgate // Preston Ross
Chase Kauffman // Steve Roush
Board 6
Colton Heisy // Dane Delancey
Craig Hunter // Tanner Rhodes
Board 11
Jason Apple // Jesse Heisy
Aaron Zendt // Jason Cowan
Board 7
Cheryl Yohn // Ed Savercool
Ethan Davidson // Justin Paul
J
Board 10
Andy Hackenberger // Brian Doyle
Colton Heisy // Dane Delancey
I
Board 2
Josh Shellehamer // Trent Burris
Craig Hunter // Tanner Rhodes
L
Board 6
Matt Martin // Ryan Brandt
Aaron Zendt // Jason Cowan
K
Board 4
Cody Hinterliter // Jeff Kuhns
Ethan Davidson // Justin Paul
Board 1
Colton Heisy // Dane Delancey
Matt Martin // Ryan Brandt
Board 11
Aaron Zendt // Jason Cowan
Colton Heisy // Dane Delancey
N
Board 9
Andy Wilson // Bryson Clark
Aaron Zendt // Jason Cowan
M
Board 10
Sid Hile // Tom Stimley
Colton Heisy // Dane Delancey
Board 4
Sid Hile // Tom Stimley
Sid Hile // Tom Stimley
O
Board 1
Mike Erb // Shawn Henry
Sid Hile // Tom Stimley

1st

  Preston Miller // Tim Davidson

2nd

  Sid Hile // Tom Stimley

3rd

  Mike Erb // Shawn Henry

4th

  Colton Heisy // Dane Delancey

5th

  Andy Wilson // Bryson Clark

  Aaron Zendt // Jason Cowan

7th

  Ethan Davidson // Justin Paul

  Matt Martin // Ryan Brandt

9th

  Andy Hackenberger // Brian Doyle

  Josh Shellehamer // Trent Burris

  Craig Hunter // Tanner Rhodes

  Cody Hinterliter // Jeff Kuhns

13th

  Josh Bathgate // Preston Ross

  Chase Kauffman // Steve Roush

  Jason Apple // Jesse Heisy

  Cheryl Yohn // Ed Savercool

17th

  Gavyn Deiter // Jolene Dolan

  Jarod Koontz // Keith McNaughton

  Bob Yohn // Joe Wood

  Brandon Dupert // Trey Dillon

  Dave Feltenberger // Kim Savercool

  Randy Harshbarger // Robert Leister

  Dave Koontz // Nate Pray

  Tim Wagaman // Travis Myers

25th

  Jackie Hackenberger // Zach Brown

  Lorri Yingling // Zach Bowsman

Final

Preston Miller // Tim Davidson W vs.
Sid Hile // Tom Stimley L Board 9 17:51

Elimination Final

Sid Hile // Tom Stimley W vs.
Mike Erb // Shawn Henry L Board 1 15:47

Elimination Semi-final

Colton Heisy // Dane Delancey L vs.
Sid Hile // Tom Stimley W Board 4 17:05

Winners Final

Preston Miller // Tim Davidson W vs.
Mike Erb // Shawn Henry L Board 3 14:46

Elimination 6

Aaron Zendt // Jason Cowan L vs.
Sid Hile // Tom Stimley W Board 10 12:29

Colton Heisy // Dane Delancey W vs.
Andy Wilson // Bryson Clark L Board 9 11:40

Elimination 5

Ethan Davidson // Justin Paul L vs.
Colton Heisy // Dane Delancey W Board 1 13:31

Matt Martin // Ryan Brandt L vs.
Aaron Zendt // Jason Cowan W Board 11 19:20

Winners Semi-finals

Andy Wilson // Bryson Clark L vs.
Mike Erb // Shawn Henry W Board 7 08:12

Preston Miller // Tim Davidson W vs.
Sid Hile // Tom Stimley L Board 5 19:28

Elimination 4

Aaron Zendt // Jason Cowan W vs.
Cody Hinterliter // Jeff Kuhns L Board 4 10:29

Colton Heisy // Dane Delancey W vs.
Josh Shellehamer // Trent Burris L Board 2 13:55

Craig Hunter // Tanner Rhodes L vs.
Matt Martin // Ryan Brandt W Board 6 16:42

Ethan Davidson // Justin Paul W vs.
Andy Hackenberger // Brian Doyle L Board 10 12:02

Elimination 3

Aaron Zendt // Jason Cowan W vs.
Cheryl Yohn // Ed Savercool L Board 7 13:55

Chase Kauffman // Steve Roush L vs.
Colton Heisy // Dane Delancey W Board 6 08:55

Craig Hunter // Tanner Rhodes W vs.
Jason Apple // Jesse Heisy L Board 11 14:33

Ethan Davidson // Justin Paul W vs.
Josh Bathgate // Preston Ross L Board 9 17:15

Winners 2

Andy Hackenberger // Brian Doyle L vs.
Sid Hile // Tom Stimley W Board 3 20:49

Andy Wilson // Bryson Clark W vs.
Cody Hinterliter // Jeff Kuhns L Board 2 10:17

Josh Shellehamer // Trent Burris L vs.
Preston Miller // Tim Davidson W Board 10 11:37

Matt Martin // Ryan Brandt L vs.
Mike Erb // Shawn Henry W Board 5 09:15

Elimination 2

Bob Yohn // Joe Wood L vs.
Chase Kauffman // Steve Roush W Board 9 13:13

Colton Heisy // Dane Delancey W vs.
Brandon Dupert // Trey Dillon L Board 5 11:24

Craig Hunter // Tanner Rhodes W vs.
Dave Feltenberger // Kim Savercool L Board 2 15:28

Dave Koontz // Nate Pray L vs.
Aaron Zendt // Jason Cowan W Board 3 14:08

Ethan Davidson // Justin Paul W vs.
Gavyn Deiter // Jolene Dolan L Board 7 18:43

Jarod Koontz // Keith McNaughton L vs.
Josh Bathgate // Preston Ross W Board 11 14:43

Randy Harshbarger // Robert Leister L vs.
Jason Apple // Jesse Heisy W Board 10 12:45

Tim Wagaman // Travis Myers L vs.
Cheryl Yohn // Ed Savercool W Board 4 15:25

Elimination 1

Jarod Koontz // Keith McNaughton W vs.
Jackie Hackenberger // Zach Brown L Board 3 15:31

Lorri Yingling // Zach Bowsman L vs.
Dave Koontz // Nate Pray W Board 4 14:20

Winners 1

Aaron Zendt // Jason Cowan L vs.
Preston Miller // Tim Davidson W Board 2 11:59

Brandon Dupert // Trey Dillon L vs.
Andy Wilson // Bryson Clark W Board 11 10:47

Cheryl Yohn // Ed Savercool L vs.
Josh Shellehamer // Trent Burris W Board 6 16:04

Cody Hinterliter // Jeff Kuhns W vs.
Chase Kauffman // Steve Roush L Board 5 09:09

Dave Feltenberger // Kim Savercool L vs.
Sid Hile // Tom Stimley W Board 7 13:10

Jason Apple // Jesse Heisy L vs.
Andy Hackenberger // Brian Doyle W Board 1 14:18

Josh Bathgate // Preston Ross L vs.
Matt Martin // Ryan Brandt W Board 10 11:37

Mike Erb // Shawn Henry W vs.
Gavyn Deiter // Jolene Dolan L Board 9 11:09

Round 1

Andy Hackenberger // Brian Doyle W vs.
Bob Yohn // Joe Wood L Board 5 14:57

Craig Hunter // Tanner Rhodes L vs.
Andy Wilson // Bryson Clark W Board 4 17:17

Dave Feltenberger // Kim Savercool W vs.
Colton Heisy // Dane Delancey L Board 3 11:18

Dave Koontz // Nate Pray L vs.
Matt Martin // Ryan Brandt W Board 2 14:45

Jackie Hackenberger // Zach Brown L vs.
Preston Miller // Tim Davidson W Board 7 10:18

Jarod Koontz // Keith McNaughton L vs.
Aaron Zendt // Jason Cowan W Board 9 12:11

Josh Bathgate // Preston Ross W vs.
Lorri Yingling // Zach Bowsman L Board 6 16:31

Josh Shellehamer // Trent Burris W vs.
Ethan Davidson // Justin Paul L Board 11 16:09

Randy Harshbarger // Robert Leister L vs.
Cody Hinterliter // Jeff Kuhns W Board 1 13:55

Tim Wagaman // Travis Myers L vs.
Mike Erb // Shawn Henry W Board 10 13:34

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20