Final
Herrera-Windsor (13) W vs.
Smith-Brown (6) L 4 00:06
Elimination Final
Wimmer-Smith (1) L vs.
Smith-Brown (6) W 6 00:07
Elimination Semi-final
Shepherd-Mathis (11) L vs.
Wimmer-Smith (1) W 3 23:56
Winners Final
Herrera-Windsor (13) W vs.
Smith-Brown (6) L 1 20:07
Elimination 6
Shepherd-Mathis (11) W vs.
Haag-Morse (2) L 2 18:03
Wimmer-Smith (1) W vs.
Weatherington/Lunsford (16) L 1 14:58
Elimination 5
Blackwell-Blackwell (12) L vs.
Wimmer-Smith (1) W 1 06:36
Webber-Byrd (5) L vs.
Shepherd-Mathis (11) W 2 27:35
Winners Semi-finals
Smith-Brown (6) W vs.
Haag-Morse (2) L 4 18:45
Weatherington/Lunsford (16) L vs.
Herrera-Windsor (13) W 3 09:47
Elimination 4
Blackwell-Blackwell (12) W vs.
Gagnon-Uransky (10) L 2 13:46
Shepherd-Mathis (11) W vs.
Jones-Renezitv (9) L 6 19:35
Speigel-Hurley (18) L vs.
Webber-Byrd (5) W 5 16:09
Wimmer-Smith (1) W vs.
Wheeler-Whitted (3) L 1 13:34
Elimination 3
Baldwin-Rockwell (4) L vs.
Blackwell-Blackwell (12) W 1 17:07
Shepherd-Mathis (11) W vs.
Gardner-Guthary (20) L 6 21:09
Speigel-Hurley (18) W vs.
Stokes-Stokes (7) L 3 01:06
Wingham-Moon (8) L vs.
Wimmer-Smith (1) W 1 23:42
Winners 2
Gagnon-Uransky (10) L vs.
Haag-Morse (2) W 3 13:38
Weatherington/Lunsford (16) W vs.
Jones-Renezitv (9) L 5 10:55
Webber-Byrd (5) L vs.
Herrera-Windsor (13) W 7 24:36
Wheeler-Whitted (3) L vs.
Smith-Brown (6) W 2 14:25
Elimination 2
(bye) (21) L vs.
Shepherd-Mathis (11) W 24:54
(bye) (23) L vs.
Wingham-Moon (8) W 35:59
(bye) (25) L vs.
Stokes-Stokes (7) W 15:47
(bye) (27) L vs.
Blackwell-Blackwell (12) W 33:06
Demale-Richards (14) L vs.
Baldwin-Rockwell (4) W 8 00:52
Finley-Finley (15) L vs.
Wimmer-Smith (1) W 4 13:52
Gardner-Guthary (20) W vs.
Clark-Finley (19) L 5 18:11
Parker-Perkins (17) L vs.
Speigel-Hurley (18) W 8 20:02
Elimination 1
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 12:43
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 12:43
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 12:43
(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 12:43
(bye) (30) L vs.
Demale-Richards (14) W 16:00
(bye) (32) L vs.
Parker-Perkins (17) W 26:09
Finley-Finley (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 28:14
Gardner-Guthary (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 25:26
Winners 1
Herrera-Windsor (13) W vs.
Baldwin-Rockwell (4) L 3 13:16
Jones-Renezitv (9) W vs.
Wingham-Moon (8) L 8 21:34
Shepherd-Mathis (11) L vs.
Smith-Brown (6) W 9 10:15
Speigel-Hurley (18) L vs.
Haag-Morse (2) W 9 15:44
Stokes-Stokes (7) L vs.
Gagnon-Uransky (10) W 10 01:58
Webber-Byrd (5) W vs.
Blackwell-Blackwell (12) L 6 19:00
Wheeler-Whitted (3) W vs.
Clark-Finley (19) L 4 14:39
Wimmer-Smith (1) L vs.
Weatherington/Lunsford (16) W 10 22:43
Round 1
(bye) (21) L vs.
Blackwell-Blackwell (12) W 12:42
(bye) (23) L vs.
Gagnon-Uransky (10) W 12:42
(bye) (25) L vs.
Wingham-Moon (8) W 12:42
(bye) (27) L vs.
Smith-Brown (6) W 12:42
(bye) (29) L vs.
Baldwin-Rockwell (4) W 12:42
(bye) (31) L vs.
Haag-Morse (2) W 12:42
Clark-Finley (19) W vs.
Demale-Richards (14) L 7 02:27
Finley-Finley (15) L vs.
Speigel-Hurley (18) W 5 15:28
Herrera-Windsor (13) W vs.
Gardner-Guthary (20) L 1 12:15
Jones-Renezitv (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 12:42
Parker-Perkins (17) L vs.
Weatherington/Lunsford (16) W 2 13:12
Shepherd-Mathis (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 12:42
Stokes-Stokes (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 12:42
Webber-Byrd (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 12:42
Wheeler-Whitted (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 12:42
Wimmer-Smith (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 12:42