Round 11
Bruce L vs.
Fisher W Harley 10:19
Round 10
Fisher W vs.
Ken G. L Dale Sr. 16:44
Round 6
Fred / Tj (5) W vs.
Kohlis (2) L Court 4 00:04
Elimination Final
Kohlis (2) W vs.
Anton / Kenny (15) L Court 2 27:00
Round 9
Bruce L vs.
Ken G. W Dale Jr. 20:10
Elimination Semi-final
Kohlis (2) W vs.
Duffy / Mark (6) L Court 2 13:49
Round 5
Fred / Tj (5) W vs.
Anton / Kenny (15) L Court 1 19:08
Round 8
Bruce W vs.
Rick J. L Dale Sr. 18:31
Elimination 6
Duffy / Mark (6) W vs.
Nate / Chris Maday (1) L Court 4 17:23
Kohlis (2) W vs.
Nelson / Justin (3) L Court 1 13:49
Round 7
Fisher W vs.
Rick J. L Harley 11:33
Tim T. L vs.
Ken G. W Dale Sr. 19:08
Elimination 5
Kohlis (2) W vs.
Jesus / Joe (9) L Court 3 19:27
Ray Jr / Mark Cicerni (12) L vs.
Duffy / Mark (6) W Court 2 18:20
Round 4
Nate / Chris Maday (1) L vs.
Fred / Tj (5) W Court 2 17:42
Nelson / Justin (3) L vs.
Anton / Kenny (15) W Court 4 16:45
Round 6
Elijah L vs.
Bruce W Dale Sr. 14:37
Fisher W vs.
Tim T. L Ultra 22:51
Elimination 4
Adam / Bruce (8) L vs.
Duffy / Mark (6) W Court 3 13:32
Doz / Joe Heater (11) L vs.
Jesus / Joe (9) W Court 2 12:32
Kohlis (2) W vs.
Eric / Tammy (13) L Court 4 20:14
Ray Jr / Mark Cicerni (12) W vs.
Pete / Nick (7) L Court 1 14:09
Round 5
Elijah L vs.
Fisher W Dale Jr. 21:36
Ray W vs.
Jeff L. L Dale Sr. 17:41
Rick J. W vs.
Chris Mugs L Dale Sr. 10:01
Tom S. L vs.
Tim T. W Harley 23:04
Elimination 3
Adam / Bruce (8) W vs.
Tony / Matt (16) L Court 3 17:51
Doz / Joe Heater (11) W vs.
Jp / Kenny (14) L Court 3 13:35
Kohlis (2) W vs.
Jack / John (10) L Court 3 16:33
Mark / Corey (4) L vs.
Ray Jr / Mark Cicerni (12) W Court 3 16:25
Round 3
Fred / Tj (5) W vs.
Eric / Tammy (13) L Court 2 12:24
Nate / Chris Maday (1) W vs.
Jesus / Joe (9) L Court 1 19:04
Nelson / Justin (3) W vs.
Duffy / Mark (6) L Court 4 17:11
Pete / Nick (7) L vs.
Anton / Kenny (15) W Court 4 10:24
Round 4
Chris Mugs W vs.
Vince L Dale Sr. 09:25
Fisher W vs.
Ken G. L Harley 13:31
Rick J. W vs.
Tim T. L Harley 06:30
Tom S. L vs.
Bruce W Dale Jr. 28:01
Elimination 2
(bye) (19) L vs.
Mark / Corey (4) W 47:58
(bye) (21) L vs.
Doz / Joe Heater (11) W 27:39
(bye) (23) L vs.
Adam / Bruce (8) W 27:43
(bye) (25) L vs.
Jack / John (10) W 47:39
(bye) (27) L vs.
Ray Jr / Mark Cicerni (12) W 48:07
(bye) (29) L vs.
Jp / Kenny (14) W 47:24
Beth / John (18) L vs.
Tony / Matt (16) W Court 4 13:17
Mc / Dana (17) L vs.
Kohlis (2) W Court 2 09:16
Round 3
Gary B L vs.
Ray W Dale Sr. 32:28
Jeff L. L vs.
Rick J. W Dale Sr. 13:31
Ken G. W vs.
Elijah L Harley 16:44
Kenny K. L vs.
Tom S. W Dale Jr. 13:26
Elimination 1
(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 33:54
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 33:54
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 33:54
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 33:54
(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 33:54
(bye) (30) L vs.
(bye) (19) W 33:54
(bye) (32) L vs.
Mc / Dana (17) W 28:31
Beth / John (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 29:18
Round 2
Anton / Kenny (15) W vs.
Kohlis (2) L Court 1 14:54
Doz / Joe Heater (11) L vs.
Duffy / Mark (6) W Court 1 13:57
Eric / Tammy (13) W vs.
Mark / Corey (4) L Court 1 19:04
Fred / Tj (5) W vs.
Ray Jr / Mark Cicerni (12) L Court 2 19:30
Jesus / Joe (9) W vs.
Adam / Bruce (8) L Court 2 13:49
Nate / Chris Maday (1) W vs.
Tony / Matt (16) L Court 2 10:54
Nelson / Justin (3) W vs.
Jp / Kenny (14) L Court 3 16:00
Pete / Nick (7) W vs.
Jack / John (10) L Court 4 18:34
Round 1
(bye) (19) L vs.
Jp / Kenny (14) W 33:54
(bye) (21) L vs.
Ray Jr / Mark Cicerni (12) W 33:54
(bye) (23) L vs.
Jack / John (10) W 33:54
(bye) (25) L vs.
Adam / Bruce (8) W 33:54
(bye) (27) L vs.
Duffy / Mark (6) W 33:54
(bye) (29) L vs.
Mark / Corey (4) W 33:54
(bye) (31) L vs.
Kohlis (2) W 33:54
Anton / Kenny (15) W vs.
Beth / John (18) L Court 3 16:38
Doz / Joe Heater (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 33:54
Eric / Tammy (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 33:54
Fred / Tj (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 33:54
Jesus / Joe (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 33:54
Mc / Dana (17) L vs.
Tony / Matt (16) W Court 4 15:07
Nate / Chris Maday (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 33:54
Nelson / Justin (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 33:54
Pete / Nick (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 33:54