Final
Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Aymann, Kamila L Shufflebahn 6 09:46
Elimination Final
Aymann, Kamila W vs.
Veyhelmann, Jessica L Shufflebahn 3 09:29
Elimination Semi-final
Fluck, Noelle L vs.
Aymann, Kamila W Shufflebahn 5 08:37
Winners Final
Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Veyhelmann, Jessica L Shufflebahn 1 13:19
Elimination 6
Fluck, Hubert L vs.
Aymann, Kamila W Shufflebahn 7 09:01
Fluck, Noelle W vs.
Fluck, Fabienne L Shufflebahn 1 10:07
Elimination 5
Fluck, Uta L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 4 10:40
Lengwenus, Fabian L vs.
Fluck, Noelle W Shufflebahn 2 09:14
Winners Semi-finals
Fluck, Fabienne L vs.
Veyhelmann, Jessica W Shufflebahn 8 11:31
Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Aymann, Kamila L Shufflebahn 2 10:43
Elimination 4
Fluck, Noelle W vs.
Kögler, Oliver L Shufflebahn 4 14:22
Fluck, Uta W vs.
Fluck, Julienne L Shufflebahn 7 12:49
Kögler, Martina L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 5 11:39
Lengwenus, Fabian W vs.
Bastian, Martin L Shufflebahn 8 09:41
Elimination 3
Blättel, Sascha L vs.
Fluck, Noelle W Shufflebahn 3 10:13
Hastrich, Susi L vs.
Fluck, Uta W Shufflebahn 5 13:17
Kögler, Martina W vs.
Lengwenus, Franka L Shufflebahn 1 13:35
Sammel, Bernd L vs.
Lengwenus, Fabian W Shufflebahn 6 14:10
Winners 2
Bastian, Martin L vs.
Aymann, Kamila W Shufflebahn 4 09:01
Fluck, Fabienne W vs.
Fluck, Hubert L Shufflebahn 2 12:07
Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Kögler, Oliver L Shufflebahn 7 15:00
Veyhelmann, Jessica W vs.
Fluck, Julienne L Shufflebahn 6 12:07
Elimination 2
Blättel, Sascha W vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis L Shufflebahn 5 13:34
Fluck, Noelle W vs.
Sammel, Gisela L Shufflebahn 7 10:44
Hastrich, Holger L vs.
Lengwenus, Franka W Shufflebahn 1 10:08
Hastrich, Mika L vs.
Fluck, Uta W Shufflebahn 2 09:36
Hastrich, Nele L vs.
Kögler, Martina W Shufflebahn 8 11:58
Hastrich, Susi W vs.
Touretzoglou, Melina L Shufflebahn 6 12:04
Lengwenus, Fabian W vs.
Kögler, Hannah L Shufflebahn 3 13:15
Sammel, Bernd W vs.
Lengwenus, Marco L Shufflebahn 4 14:37
Elimination 1
Lengwenus, Fabian W vs.
Touretzoglou, Isabel L Shufflebahn 5 11:04
Winners 1
Aymann, Kamila W vs.
Touretzoglou, Melina L Shufflebahn 1 09:46
Bastian, Martin W vs.
Fluck, Uta L Shufflebahn 6 11:09
Kögler, Hannah L vs.
Veyhelmann, Jessica W Shufflebahn 7 11:41
Kögler, Martina L vs.
Kögler, Oliver W Shufflebahn 1 14:58
Lengwenus, Franka L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Shufflebahn 8 11:14
Lengwenus, Marco L vs.
Fluck, Julienne W Shufflebahn 2 11:02
Sammel, Gisela L vs.
Fluck, Fabienne W Shufflebahn 4 11:52
Touretzoglou, Klimis L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 3 13:44
Round 1
Aymann, Kamila W vs.
Fluck, Noelle L Shufflebahn 8 09:16
Blättel, Sascha L vs.
Fluck, Uta W Shufflebahn 3 12:52
Fluck, Fabienne W vs.
Hastrich, Susi L Shufflebahn 6 13:02
Hastrich, Holger L vs.
Lengwenus, Marco W Shufflebahn 5 14:28
Hastrich, Nele L vs.
Veyhelmann, Jessica W Shufflebahn 4 13:12
Kögler, Oliver W vs.
Touretzoglou, Isabel L Shufflebahn 2 14:41
Lengwenus, Fabian L vs.
Kögler, Martina W Shufflebahn 7 13:00
Sammel, Bernd L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Shufflebahn 8 14:56
Touretzoglou, Klimis W vs.
Hastrich, Mika L Shufflebahn 1 10:12