Sonntagsshufflen

Updated 12:18am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Lengwenus, Franka
(bye)
Sammel, Bernd
Shufflebahn 8
Stadtmüller, Stefan
Lengwenus, Fabian
Shufflebahn 7
Kögler, Martina
Kögler, Oliver
Shufflebahn 2
Touretzoglou, Isabel
Bastian, Martin
(bye)
Blättel, Sascha
Shufflebahn 3
Fluck, Uta
Aymann, Kamila
Shufflebahn 8
Fluck, Noelle
(bye)
Touretzoglou, Melina
Sammel, Gisela
(bye)
Fluck, Fabienne
Shufflebahn 6
Hastrich, Susi
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Shufflebahn 1
Hastrich, Mika
(bye)
Fluck, Hubert
Kögler, Hannah
(bye)
Hastrich, Nele
Shufflebahn 4
Veyhelmann, Jessica
Hastrich, Holger
Shufflebahn 5
Lengwenus, Marco
(bye)
Fluck, Julienne
Lengwenus, Franka
A
Shufflebahn 8
Stadtmüller, Stefan
Kögler, Martina
B
Shufflebahn 1
Kögler, Oliver
Bastian, Martin
C
Shufflebahn 6
Fluck, Uta
Aymann, Kamila
D
Shufflebahn 1
Touretzoglou, Melina
Sammel, Gisela
E
Shufflebahn 4
Fluck, Fabienne
Touretzoglou, Klimis
F
Shufflebahn 3
Fluck, Hubert
Kögler, Hannah
G
Shufflebahn 7
Veyhelmann, Jessica
Lengwenus, Marco
H
Shufflebahn 2
Fluck, Julienne
Stadtmüller, Stefan
I
Shufflebahn 7
Kögler, Oliver
Bastian, Martin
J
Shufflebahn 4
Aymann, Kamila
Fluck, Fabienne
K
Shufflebahn 2
Fluck, Hubert
Veyhelmann, Jessica
L
Shufflebahn 6
Fluck, Julienne
Stadtmüller, Stefan
M
Shufflebahn 2
Aymann, Kamila
Fluck, Fabienne
N
Shufflebahn 8
Veyhelmann, Jessica
Stadtmüller, Stefan
O
Shufflebahn 1
Veyhelmann, Jessica
Stadtmüller, Stefan
Shufflebahn 6
Aymann, Kamila
Stadtmüller, Stefan
(bye)
Sammel, Bernd
Lengwenus, Fabian
Shufflebahn 5
Touretzoglou, Isabel
(bye)
Blättel, Sascha
Fluck, Noelle
(bye)
(bye)
Hastrich, Susi
Hastrich, Mika
(bye)
(bye)
Hastrich, Nele
Hastrich, Holger
(bye)
Sammel, Bernd
H
Shufflebahn 4
Lengwenus, Marco
Lengwenus, Fabian
G
Shufflebahn 3
Kögler, Hannah
Blättel, Sascha
F
Shufflebahn 5
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Fluck, Noelle
E
Shufflebahn 7
Sammel, Gisela
Hastrich, Susi
D
Shufflebahn 6
Touretzoglou, Melina
Hastrich, Mika
C
Shufflebahn 2
Fluck, Uta
Hastrich, Nele
B
Shufflebahn 8
Kögler, Martina
Hastrich, Holger
A
Shufflebahn 1
Lengwenus, Franka
Sammel, Bernd
Shufflebahn 6
Lengwenus, Fabian
Blättel, Sascha
Shufflebahn 3
Fluck, Noelle
Hastrich, Susi
Shufflebahn 5
Fluck, Uta
Kögler, Martina
Shufflebahn 1
Lengwenus, Franka
Lengwenus, Fabian
J
Shufflebahn 8
Bastian, Martin
Fluck, Noelle
I
Shufflebahn 4
Kögler, Oliver
Fluck, Uta
L
Shufflebahn 7
Fluck, Julienne
Kögler, Martina
K
Shufflebahn 5
Fluck, Hubert
Lengwenus, Fabian
Shufflebahn 2
Fluck, Noelle
Fluck, Uta
Shufflebahn 4
Fluck, Hubert
Fluck, Noelle
N
Shufflebahn 1
Fluck, Fabienne
Fluck, Hubert
M
Shufflebahn 7
Aymann, Kamila
Fluck, Noelle
Shufflebahn 5
Aymann, Kamila
Aymann, Kamila
O
Shufflebahn 3
Veyhelmann, Jessica
Aymann, Kamila

1st

  Stadtmüller, Stefan

2nd

  Aymann, Kamila

3rd

  Veyhelmann, Jessica

4th

  Fluck, Noelle

5th

  Fluck, Fabienne

  Fluck, Hubert

7th

  Lengwenus, Fabian

  Fluck, Uta

9th

  Bastian, Martin

  Kögler, Oliver

  Fluck, Julienne

  Kögler, Martina

13th

  Sammel, Bernd

  Blättel, Sascha

  Hastrich, Susi

  Lengwenus, Franka

17th

  Lengwenus, Marco

  Kögler, Hannah

  Touretzoglou, Klimis

  Sammel, Gisela

  Touretzoglou, Melina

  Hastrich, Mika

  Hastrich, Nele

  Hastrich, Holger

25th

  Touretzoglou, Isabel

Final

Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Aymann, Kamila L Shufflebahn 6 09:46

Elimination Final

Aymann, Kamila W vs.
Veyhelmann, Jessica L Shufflebahn 3 09:29

Elimination Semi-final

Fluck, Noelle L vs.
Aymann, Kamila W Shufflebahn 5 08:37

Winners Final

Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Veyhelmann, Jessica L Shufflebahn 1 13:19

Elimination 6

Fluck, Hubert L vs.
Aymann, Kamila W Shufflebahn 7 09:01

Fluck, Noelle W vs.
Fluck, Fabienne L Shufflebahn 1 10:07

Elimination 5

Fluck, Uta L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 4 10:40

Lengwenus, Fabian L vs.
Fluck, Noelle W Shufflebahn 2 09:14

Winners Semi-finals

Fluck, Fabienne L vs.
Veyhelmann, Jessica W Shufflebahn 8 11:31

Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Aymann, Kamila L Shufflebahn 2 10:43

Elimination 4

Fluck, Noelle W vs.
Kögler, Oliver L Shufflebahn 4 14:22

Fluck, Uta W vs.
Fluck, Julienne L Shufflebahn 7 12:49

Kögler, Martina L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 5 11:39

Lengwenus, Fabian W vs.
Bastian, Martin L Shufflebahn 8 09:41

Elimination 3

Blättel, Sascha L vs.
Fluck, Noelle W Shufflebahn 3 10:13

Hastrich, Susi L vs.
Fluck, Uta W Shufflebahn 5 13:17

Kögler, Martina W vs.
Lengwenus, Franka L Shufflebahn 1 13:35

Sammel, Bernd L vs.
Lengwenus, Fabian W Shufflebahn 6 14:10

Winners 2

Bastian, Martin L vs.
Aymann, Kamila W Shufflebahn 4 09:01

Fluck, Fabienne W vs.
Fluck, Hubert L Shufflebahn 2 12:07

Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Kögler, Oliver L Shufflebahn 7 15:00

Veyhelmann, Jessica W vs.
Fluck, Julienne L Shufflebahn 6 12:07

Elimination 2

Blättel, Sascha W vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis L Shufflebahn 5 13:34

Fluck, Noelle W vs.
Sammel, Gisela L Shufflebahn 7 10:44

Hastrich, Holger L vs.
Lengwenus, Franka W Shufflebahn 1 10:08

Hastrich, Mika L vs.
Fluck, Uta W Shufflebahn 2 09:36

Hastrich, Nele L vs.
Kögler, Martina W Shufflebahn 8 11:58

Hastrich, Susi W vs.
Touretzoglou, Melina L Shufflebahn 6 12:04

Lengwenus, Fabian W vs.
Kögler, Hannah L Shufflebahn 3 13:15

Sammel, Bernd W vs.
Lengwenus, Marco L Shufflebahn 4 14:37

Elimination 1

Lengwenus, Fabian W vs.
Touretzoglou, Isabel L Shufflebahn 5 11:04

Winners 1

Aymann, Kamila W vs.
Touretzoglou, Melina L Shufflebahn 1 09:46

Bastian, Martin W vs.
Fluck, Uta L Shufflebahn 6 11:09

Kögler, Hannah L vs.
Veyhelmann, Jessica W Shufflebahn 7 11:41

Kögler, Martina L vs.
Kögler, Oliver W Shufflebahn 1 14:58

Lengwenus, Franka L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Shufflebahn 8 11:14

Lengwenus, Marco L vs.
Fluck, Julienne W Shufflebahn 2 11:02

Sammel, Gisela L vs.
Fluck, Fabienne W Shufflebahn 4 11:52

Touretzoglou, Klimis L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 3 13:44

Round 1

Aymann, Kamila W vs.
Fluck, Noelle L Shufflebahn 8 09:16

Blättel, Sascha L vs.
Fluck, Uta W Shufflebahn 3 12:52

Fluck, Fabienne W vs.
Hastrich, Susi L Shufflebahn 6 13:02

Hastrich, Holger L vs.
Lengwenus, Marco W Shufflebahn 5 14:28

Hastrich, Nele L vs.
Veyhelmann, Jessica W Shufflebahn 4 13:12

Kögler, Oliver W vs.
Touretzoglou, Isabel L Shufflebahn 2 14:41

Lengwenus, Fabian L vs.
Kögler, Martina W Shufflebahn 7 13:00

Sammel, Bernd L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Shufflebahn 8 14:56

Touretzoglou, Klimis W vs.
Hastrich, Mika L Shufflebahn 1 10:12

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20