ACO Augusta, GA Turkeyhole 11/5/16

Updated 7:29pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Trevor B 2 (1)
(bye) (16)
Skid 417 (9) 9
Board 1
Ray M 280 (8) 21
Randy S 74 (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Bert B 67 (4)
Eric S 25 (3)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
James B 77 (6)
Jarrett R 209 (7) 21
Board 3
John A 771 (10) 19
(bye) (15)
Dustin P 12 (2)
Trevor B 2 (1) 21
A
Board 1
Ray M 280 (8)
Randy S 74 (5) 12
B
Board 2
Bert B 67 (4) 21
Eric S 25 (3) 21
C
Board 2
James B 77 (6) 11
Jarrett R 209 (7) 20
D
Board 3
Dustin P 12 (2) 21
Trevor B 2 (1) 21
E
Board 3
Bert B 67 (4) 1
Eric S 25 (3) 18
F
Board 3
Dustin P 12 (2) 21
Trevor B 2 (1) 21
G
Board 3
Dustin P 12 (2) 1
Trevor B 2 (1) 18
Board 2
Eric S 25 (3) 21
Eric S 25 (3) 6
Board 3
Trevor B 2 (1) 21
Trevor B 2 (1)
(bye) (16)
Skid 417 (9)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
John A 771 (10)
(bye) (15)
Skid 417 (9) 13
D
Board 2
Jarrett R 209 (7) 21
(bye) (13)
C
James B 77 (6)
(bye) (11)
B
Randy S 74 (5)
John A 771 (10) 14
A
Board 1
Ray M 280 (8) 21
Jarrett R 209 (7) 21
Board 2
James B 77 (6) 9
Randy S 74 (5) 7
Board 1
Ray M 280 (8) 21
Jarrett R 209 (7) 21
E
Board 2
Bert B 67 (4) 9
Ray M 280 (8)
F
Board 1
Eric S 25 (3) 21
Jarrett R 209 (7) 2
Board 1
Eric S 25 (3) 21
Eric S 25 (3) 21
G
Board 2
Dustin P 12 (2)
Eric S 25 (3)

1st

  Trevor B 2 (1)

2nd

  Eric S 25 (3)

3rd

  Dustin P 12 (2)

4th

  Jarrett R 209 (7)

5th

  Bert B 67 (4)

  Ray M 280 (8)

7th

  James B 77 (6)

  Randy S 74 (5)

9th

  Skid 417 (9)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (11)

  John A 771 (10)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final - Match 2

Eric S 25 (3) 6 L vs.
Trevor B 2 (1) 21 W Board 3 09:58

Final

Trevor B 2 (1) 18 L vs.
Eric S 25 (3) 21 W Board 2 19:48

Elimination Final

Eric S 25 (3) 21 W vs.
Dustin P 12 (2) L Board 2 09:52

Elimination Semi-final

Jarrett R 209 (7) 2 L vs.
Eric S 25 (3) 21 W Board 1 11:04

Winners Final

Trevor B 2 (1) 21 W vs.
Dustin P 12 (2) 1 L Board 3 14:33

Elimination 4

Jarrett R 209 (7) 21 W vs.
Bert B 67 (4) 9 L Board 2 16:47

Ray M 280 (8) L vs.
Eric S 25 (3) 21 W Board 1 08:55

Elimination 3

Jarrett R 209 (7) 21 W vs.
James B 77 (6) 9 L Board 2 10:03

Randy S 74 (5) 7 L vs.
Ray M 280 (8) 21 W Board 1 12:28

Winners Semi-finals

Eric S 25 (3) 18 L vs.
Dustin P 12 (2) 21 W Board 3 18:14

Trevor B 2 (1) 21 W vs.
Bert B 67 (4) 1 L Board 3 08:39

Elimination 2

(bye) (11) L vs.
Randy S 74 (5) W 23:48

(bye) (13) L vs.
James B 77 (6) W 13:06

John A 771 (10) 14 L vs.
Ray M 280 (8) 21 W Board 1 13:41

Skid 417 (9) 13 L vs.
Jarrett R 209 (7) 21 W Board 2 19:19

Elimination 1

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 01:56

(bye) (14) L vs.
(bye) (11) W 01:56

(bye) (16) L vs.
Skid 417 (9) W 19:59

John A 771 (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 16:35

Winners 1

Eric S 25 (3) 21 W vs.
James B 77 (6) 11 L Board 2 10:26

Jarrett R 209 (7) 20 L vs.
Dustin P 12 (2) 21 W Board 3 14:54

Randy S 74 (5) 12 L vs.
Bert B 67 (4) 21 W Board 2 10:41

Trevor B 2 (1) 21 W vs.
Ray M 280 (8) L Board 1 10:55

Round 1

(bye) (11) L vs.
James B 77 (6) W 01:56

(bye) (13) L vs.
Bert B 67 (4) W 01:56

(bye) (15) L vs.
Dustin P 12 (2) W 01:56

Eric S 25 (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 01:56

Jarrett R 209 (7) 21 W vs.
John A 771 (10) 19 L Board 3 14:02

Randy S 74 (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 01:56

Skid 417 (9) 9 L vs.
Ray M 280 (8) 21 W Board 1 17:34

Trevor B 2 (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 01:56

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20