Maize Kraze Singles Regional 1-20-18

Updated 12:12am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Rob G (1)
(bye) (32)
Crystal Barfield (17)
6
Dave Lakes (16)
Jeff H (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Dave Young (8)
Coleman (5)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
Ishor (12)
Rob L (13)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
Robinson (4)
Pnut (3)
(bye) (30)
(bye) (19)
Cindy M (14)
Ross (11)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
Skeeter (6)
Rick L (7)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Nancy LO (10)
Jen Y (15)
(bye) (18)
(bye) (31)
Mike B (2)
Rob G (1)
A
1
Dave Lakes (16)
Jeff H (9)
B
5
Dave Young (8)
Coleman (5)
C
4
Ishor (12)
Rob L (13)
D
4
Robinson (4)
Pnut (3)
E
7
Cindy M (14)
Ross (11)
F
3
Skeeter (6)
Rick L (7)
G
8
Nancy LO (10)
Jen Y (15)
H
1
Mike B (2)
Rob G (1)
I
6
Dave Young (8)
Coleman (5)
J
7
Rob L (13)
Pnut (3)
K
5
Ross (11)
Rick L (7)
L
7
Mike B (2)
Rob G (1)
M
2
Coleman (5)
Pnut (3)
N
6
Mike B (2)
Rob G (1)
O
8
Mike B (2)
Mike B (2)
2
Robinson (4)
Mike B (2)
(bye) (32)
Crystal Barfield (17)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
(bye) (19)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
(bye) (18)
(bye) (31)
Crystal Barfield (17)
H
8
Jen Y (15)
(bye) (25)
G
Nancy LO (10)
(bye) (21)
F
Skeeter (6)
(bye) (29)
E
Cindy M (14)
(bye) (19)
D
Robinson (4)
(bye) (27)
C
Ishor (12)
(bye) (23)
B
Jeff H (9)
(bye) (31)
A
Dave Lakes (16)
Crystal Barfield (17)
1
Nancy LO (10)
Skeeter (6)
8
Cindy M (14)
Robinson (4)
1
Ishor (12)
Jeff H (9)
2
Dave Lakes (16)
Crystal Barfield (17)
J
3
Rob L (13)
Skeeter (6)
I
2
Dave Young (8)
Robinson (4)
L
5
Rick L (7)
Dave Lakes (16)
K
4
Ross (11)
Crystal Barfield (17)
4
Skeeter (6)
Robinson (4)
2
Ross (11)
Skeeter (6)
N
1
Pnut (3)
Robinson (4)
M
6
Coleman (5)
Pnut (3)
3
Robinson (4)
Robinson (4)
O
7
Rob G (1)
Robinson (4)

1st

  Mike B (2)

2nd

  Robinson (4)

3rd

  Rob G (1)

4th

  Pnut (3)

5th

  Skeeter (6)

  Coleman (5)

7th

  Crystal Barfield (17)

  Ross (11)

9th

  Rob L (13)

  Dave Young (8)

  Rick L (7)

  Dave Lakes (16)

13th

  Nancy LO (10)

  Cindy M (14)

  Ishor (12)

  Jeff H (9)

17th

  Jen Y (15)

  (bye) (25)

  (bye) (21)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (19)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (23)

  (bye) (31)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (20)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (22)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (18)

Final

Mike B (2) W vs.
Robinson (4) L 2 11:15

Elimination Final

Robinson (4) W vs.
Rob G (1) L 7 19:17

Elimination Semi-final

Pnut (3) L vs.
Robinson (4) W 3 11:05

Winners Final

Rob G (1) L vs.
Mike B (2) W 8 15:16

Elimination 6

Robinson (4) W vs.
Coleman (5) L 6 14:28

Skeeter (6) L vs.
Pnut (3) W 1 17:22

Elimination 5

Crystal Barfield (17) L vs.
Skeeter (6) W 4 07:05

Robinson (4) W vs.
Ross (11) L 2 21:57

Winners Semi-finals

Pnut (3) L vs.
Mike B (2) W 6 18:37

Rob G (1) W vs.
Coleman (5) L 2 22:08

Elimination 4

Crystal Barfield (17) W vs.
Rob L (13) L 3 20:18

Dave Lakes (16) L vs.
Ross (11) W 4 06:56

Robinson (4) W vs.
Rick L (7) L 5 15:14

Skeeter (6) W vs.
Dave Young (8) L 2 13:02

Elimination 3

Crystal Barfield (17) W vs.
Nancy LO (10) L 1 28:38

Jeff H (9) L vs.
Dave Lakes (16) W 2 18:08

Robinson (4) W vs.
Ishor (12) L 1 16:31

Skeeter (6) W vs.
Cindy M (14) L 8 04:07

Winners 2

Coleman (5) W vs.
Rob L (13) L 7 11:18

Pnut (3) W vs.
Ross (11) L 5 20:59

Rick L (7) L vs.
Mike B (2) W 7 13:09

Rob G (1) W vs.
Dave Young (8) L 6 15:02

Elimination 2

(bye) (19) L vs.
Robinson (4) W 37:07

(bye) (21) L vs.
Skeeter (6) W 25:48

(bye) (23) L vs.
Jeff H (9) W 49:47

(bye) (25) L vs.
Nancy LO (10) W 39:19

(bye) (27) L vs.
Ishor (12) W 37:05

(bye) (29) L vs.
Cindy M (14) W 36:51

(bye) (31) L vs.
Dave Lakes (16) W 50:48

Crystal Barfield (17) W vs.
Jen Y (15) L 8 22:30

Elimination 1

(bye) (18) L vs.
(bye) (31) W 25:23

(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 25:23

(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 25:23

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 25:23

(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 25:23

(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 25:23

(bye) (30) L vs.
(bye) (19) W 25:23

(bye) (32) L vs.
Crystal Barfield (17) W 40:30

Winners 1

Coleman (5) W vs.
Ishor (12) L 4 11:18

Jeff H (9) L vs.
Dave Young (8) W 5 22:12

Jen Y (15) L vs.
Mike B (2) W 1 11:54

Pnut (3) W vs.
Cindy M (14) L 7 10:44

Rick L (7) W vs.
Nancy LO (10) L 8 12:57

Rob G (1) W vs.
Dave Lakes (16) L 1 10:16

Rob L (13) W vs.
Robinson (4) L 4 57:33

Ross (11) W vs.
Skeeter (6) L 3 46:18

Round 1

(bye) (19) L vs.
Cindy M (14) W 25:23

(bye) (21) L vs.
Ishor (12) W 25:22

(bye) (23) L vs.
Nancy LO (10) W 25:22

(bye) (25) L vs.
Dave Young (8) W 25:22

(bye) (27) L vs.
Skeeter (6) W 25:22

(bye) (29) L vs.
Robinson (4) W 25:22

(bye) (31) L vs.
Mike B (2) W 25:23

Coleman (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 25:22

Crystal Barfield (17) L vs.
Dave Lakes (16) W 6 15:06

Jeff H (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 25:23

Jen Y (15) W vs.
(bye) (18) L 25:23

Pnut (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 25:23

Rick L (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 25:22

Rob G (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 25:22

Rob L (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 25:22

Ross (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 25:22

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20