Player Data Base Test

Updated 12:24am

Round 1

Basic Save vs.
Chad Tallman 05:23:28

Cher Richardson vs.
Jason Utis 05:09:50

James Goldberg Crowell vs.
Rick Shroyer 05:20:43

Mark Sanchez vs.
Amos Walker 14:52:49

Round 1

Art Klaehn vs.
Jack Mc Cullough

Ashley Ingram vs.
Travis Platt

Benjamin Burdett vs.
Burke

Brandy Lampkins vs.
Jonathan Harrison

Brian Burnau vs.
Jeff Darstein

Carl Dagostino vs.
Sue Kirkpatrick

Carrie Goheen vs.
Chris Penny

Chad Goheen vs.
Dug Plummer

Chad Miller vs.
Ed Cooper Jr.

Chad Whitmore vs.
Kara Demille-Lopez

Dan Crowell vs.
Michelle Andorfer Kruckeberg

Darke Plummer vs.
Bill Reynolds

David Hancock vs.
Chris Vande Hei

David Tony Goodman vs.
Justin Estep

David Wally Wallburn vs.
Erin Bixler

Dianna Morris vs.
Troy Emmerson

Ed Lee vs.
Tim Harrison

Greg Johnson vs.
Susie Johnson Thurman

Greg Thatcher vs.
Rick Neusenschwander

Gwen Slone vs.
Sherry Voght Miller

Harold Householder vs.
Tyler Tilse

Holly Walters vs.
Brad Greubel

Jamie Householder vs.
David Marschand

Jim Antio vs.
Liza Burke

Jimmy Jenkins vs.
Jenny Ceccanese

Jose Alvarez vs.
James Miller

Josh Adolpe vs.
Kelly Bormann

Josh West vs.
Dianna Bergdall-bollenbacher

Juana Briner vs.
Mark Wissman

Keith Dohner vs.
Debi Golden

Keith Reckard vs.
John Sherman

Ken Ostermeyer vs.
Mike Talamantez

Levi Butler vs.
Laura Tomlinson

Matt Morris vs.
Basic Dave

Matthew Vandagriff vs.
Steve Stout

Max Krause vs.
Mark Pfeiffer

Michelle West vs.
Brad Eckert

Mitch Schmit vs.
Bryce Fox.

Paul Wakeland vs.
Jodi Burnao

Phil Gray vs.
Dan Mcmaken

Phil Snead vs.
Lee Davis

Ramon montes Jr. vs.
Bj Plummer

Ray Darnell vs.
Jeremy Miers

Redonna Simmons vs.
Kathy Colpetzer

Richard Pettyjohn vs.
Ken Hall

Rick Robinson vs.
Kevin Kirkpatrick

Rick Tomlinson vs.
Ke Whiteside

Ron Scoonie Penn vs.
Bryant Boucher

Rone Davis vs.
Dave Simmons

Tami Hoffer vs.
Devin Boucher

Tim Bostelman vs.
Jeremy Shoda

Tim Stirlen vs.
Dino Boster

Tino Talamantes vs.
Jimmiy Jenkins

Tom Waldrop vs.
Karole Jenkins

Troy Gunter vs.
Clifford Mooneyhan

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Rick Mitchell
(bye)
Chad Miller
Ed Cooper Jr.
Keith Reckard
John Sherman
Rone Davis
Dave Simmons
Jamie Householder
David Marschand
Dan Crowell
Michelle Andorfer Kruckeberg
Tim Stirlen
Dino Boster
Dianna Morris
Troy Emmerson
Kristy Pettiet
James Babcock
Chad Whitmore
Kara Demille-Lopez
Basic Save
Chad Tallman
Greg Thatcher
Rick Neusenschwander
Tino Talamantes
Jimmiy Jenkins
Richard Pettyjohn
Ken Hall
Tami Hoffer
Devin Boucher
Josh West
Dianna Bergdall-bollenbacher
Carl Dagostino
Sue Kirkpatrick
Jim Antio
Liza Burke
Carrie Goheen
Chris Penny
Brian Burnau
Jeff Darstein
Brandy Lampkins
Jonathan Harrison
Jose Baca
Rob Hamilton
James Goldberg Crowell
Rick Shroyer
Paul Wakeland
Jodi Burnao
Rick Tomlinson
Ke Whiteside
Jose Alvarez
James Miller
Matthew Vandagriff
Steve Stout
Holly Walters
Brad Greubel
Darke Plummer
Bill Reynolds
David Tony Goodman
Justin Estep
Greg Kolkman
Tonie Pettit-Zahm
Jimmy Jenkins
Jenny Ceccanese
Harold Householder
Tyler Tilse
Ed Lee
Tim Harrison
Josh Adolpe
Kelly Bormann
Ray Darnell
Jeremy Miers
Chad Goheen
Dug Plummer
Art Klaehn
Jack Mc Cullough
Michelle West
Brad Eckert
Max Krause
Mark Pfeiffer
Gwen Slone
Sherry Voght Miller
David Hancock
Chris Vande Hei
Ken Ostermeyer
Mike Talamantez
Keith Dohner
Debi Golden
Matt Morris
Basic Dave
Juana Briner
Mark Wissman
Ron Scoonie Penn
Bryant Boucher
Ramon montes Jr.
Bj Plummer
Cher Richardson
Jason Utis
Redonna Simmons
Kathy Colpetzer
Ed Cooper Senior
Lynn Heitger Hughes Bell
Tim Bostelman
Jeremy Shoda
Greg Johnson
Susie Johnson Thurman
Mitch Schmit
Bryce Fox.
Phil Snead
Lee Davis
Rick Robinson
Kevin Kirkpatrick
Levi Butler
Laura Tomlinson
Benjamin Burdett
Burke
Phil Gray
Dan Mcmaken
Mark Sanchez
Amos Walker
Tom Waldrop
Karole Jenkins
David Wally Wallburn
Erin Bixler
Troy Gunter
Clifford Mooneyhan
Ashley Ingram
Travis Platt
Rick Mitchell
A
B
C
D
Kristy Pettiet
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
Jose Baca
L
M
N
O
Greg Kolkman
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Ed Cooper Senior
Z
AA
AB
AC
AD
AE
AF
AG
AH
AI
AJ
AK
AL
AM
AN
AO
AP
AQ
AR
AS
AT
AU
AV
AW
AX
AY
AZ
BA
BB
BC
BD
BE
BF
BG
BH
BI
BJ
BK
(bye)
James Babcock
Rob Hamilton
Tonie Pettit-Zahm
Lynn Heitger Hughes Bell
AF
AE
AD
AC
AB
AA
Z
Y
X
W
V
U
T
S
R
Q
P
O
N
M
L
K
J
I
H
G
F
E
D
C
B
A
AN
AM
AL
AK
AJ
AI
AH
AG
AV
AU
AT
AS
AR
AQ
AP
AO
BD
BC
BB
BA
AZ
AY
AX
AW
BF
BE
BH
BG
BJ
BI
BK

Round 1

Ed Cooper Senior W vs.
Lynn Heitger Hughes Bell L 01:10

Greg Kolkman W vs.
Tonie Pettit-Zahm L 00:39

Jose Baca W vs.
Rob Hamilton L 01:05

Kristy Pettiet W vs.
James Babcock L 14:07:49

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20