Butte Masters Doubles 2016

Updated 8:34am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Josh V. / Dan V.
(bye)
PTM/ Steve H.
Board #5
Gabe M. / Corey K.
Kevin M. / Logan
(bye)
(bye)
Rob E. / Marcus S.
JR Devera / Sean M.
(bye)
(bye)
Lee B. / Kolten W.
Kendall B. / Joe C.
Board #1
Todd J. / Jeff S.
(bye)
Brian Jardine / Dave Bills
Josh V. / Dan V.
A
Board #4
PTM/ Steve H.
Kevin M. / Logan
B
Board #3
Rob E. / Marcus S.
JR Devera / Sean M.
C
Board #2
Lee B. / Kolten W.
Todd J. / Jeff S.
D
Board #1
Brian Jardine / Dave Bills
Josh V. / Dan V.
E
Board #4
Rob E. / Marcus S.
JR Devera / Sean M.
F
Board #2
Todd J. / Jeff S.
Josh V. / Dan V.
G
Board #1
Todd J. / Jeff S.
Todd J. / Jeff S.
Board #1
Rob E. / Marcus S.
Todd J. / Jeff S.
(bye)
Gabe M. / Corey K.
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Kendall B. / Joe C.
(bye)
Gabe M. / Corey K.
D
Board #2
Brian Jardine / Dave Bills
(bye)
C
Lee B. / Kolten W.
(bye)
B
Kevin M. / Logan
Kendall B. / Joe C.
A
Board #1
PTM/ Steve H.
Brian Jardine / Dave Bills
Board #3
Lee B. / Kolten W.
Kevin M. / Logan
Board #1
Kendall B. / Joe C.
Lee B. / Kolten W.
E
Board #2
Rob E. / Marcus S.
Kendall B. / Joe C.
F
Board #3
JR Devera / Sean M.
Rob E. / Marcus S.
Board #3
JR Devera / Sean M.
Rob E. / Marcus S.
G
Board #5
Josh V. / Dan V.
Rob E. / Marcus S.

1st

  Todd J. / Jeff S.

2nd

  Rob E. / Marcus S.

3rd

  Josh V. / Dan V.

4th

  JR Devera / Sean M.

5th

  Lee B. / Kolten W.

  Kendall B. / Joe C.

7th

  Brian Jardine / Dave Bills

  Kevin M. / Logan

9th

  Gabe M. / Corey K.

  PTM/ Steve H.

Final

Todd J. / Jeff S. W vs.
Rob E. / Marcus S. L Board #1 45:03

Elimination Final

Rob E. / Marcus S. W vs.
Josh V. / Dan V. L Board #5 27:34

Elimination Semi-final

Rob E. / Marcus S. W vs.
JR Devera / Sean M. L Board #3 26:15

Winners Final

Josh V. / Dan V. L vs.
Todd J. / Jeff S. W Board #1 25:34

Elimination 4

Kendall B. / Joe C. L vs.
JR Devera / Sean M. W Board #3 22:09

Lee B. / Kolten W. L vs.
Rob E. / Marcus S. W Board #2 23:17

Elimination 3

Brian Jardine / Dave Bills L vs.
Lee B. / Kolten W. W Board #3 34:12

Kevin M. / Logan L vs.
Kendall B. / Joe C. W Board #1 27:01

Winners Semi-finals

Josh V. / Dan V. W vs.
Rob E. / Marcus S. L Board #4 44:13

JR Devera / Sean M. L vs.
Todd J. / Jeff S. W Board #2 28:34

Elimination 2

Gabe M. / Corey K. L vs.
Brian Jardine / Dave Bills W Board #2 33:48

Kendall B. / Joe C. W vs.
PTM/ Steve H. L Board #1 25:08

Winners 1

Josh V. / Dan V. W vs.
PTM/ Steve H. L Board #4 24:06

JR Devera / Sean M. W vs.
Lee B. / Kolten W. L Board #2 31:34

Kevin M. / Logan L vs.
Rob E. / Marcus S. W Board #3 27:27

Todd J. / Jeff S. W vs.
Brian Jardine / Dave Bills L Board #1 38:06

Round 1

Kendall B. / Joe C. L vs.
Todd J. / Jeff S. W Board #1 21:09

PTM/ Steve H. W vs.
Gabe M. / Corey K. L Board #5 58:03

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20