Final
Mark Smith // Scott Ethridge W vs.
Daniel Moody // Kip Smith L 1 00:05
Elimination Final
Daniel Moody // Kip Smith W vs.
Chris Laney // Terry Green L 1 11:37
Elimination Semi-final
Brett Johnson // John Mckinnon L vs.
Daniel Moody // Kip Smith W 2 08:26
Winners Final
Chris Laney // Terry Green L vs.
Mark Smith // Scott Ethridge W 2 10:47
Elimination 6
Brett Johnson // John Mckinnon W vs.
Bruce Jones // Kenny Bolton L 3 24:10
Daniel Moody // Kip Smith W vs.
Ben Gwin // Jaylyn Strength L 2 07:25
Elimination 5
Brett Johnson // John Mckinnon W vs.
Joe Faulk // Mike Headley L 3 10:48
Nick Lowery // Sarah Michaud L vs.
Daniel Moody // Kip Smith W 8 13:42
Winners Semi-finals
Bruce Jones // Kenny Bolton L vs.
Mark Smith // Scott Ethridge W 5 18:47
Chris Laney // Terry Green W vs.
Ben Gwin // Jaylyn Strength L 2 12:22
Elimination 4
Ben Barron // Dewayne Monroe L vs.
Nick Lowery // Sarah Michaud W 4 11:53
Brent Clecker // Jerry Greene L vs.
Daniel Moody // Kip Smith W 3 11:20
Brett Johnson // John Mckinnon W vs.
Clint Hansen // Hope Little L 1 17:57
Joe Faulk // Mike Headley W vs.
Adam Plier // Jake Small L 3 14:44
Elimination 3
Brent Clecker // Jerry Greene W vs.
Alice Laney // Stephanie Gibson L 4 10:06
Brent Hardy // Jimmy Smith L vs.
Ben Barron // Dewayne Monroe W 8 20:48
Brett Johnson // John Mckinnon W vs.
Jd Dennis // Kyle Horseley L 1 12:34
Josh Blaylock // Justin Jones L vs.
Joe Faulk // Mike Headley W 9 11:39
Winners 2
Adam Plier // Jake Small L vs.
Chris Laney // Terry Green W 5 08:59
Ben Gwin // Jaylyn Strength W vs.
Clint Hansen // Hope Little L 6 17:52
Bruce Jones // Kenny Bolton W vs.
Daniel Moody // Kip Smith L 5 14:23
Nick Lowery // Sarah Michaud L vs.
Mark Smith // Scott Ethridge W 7 13:10
Elimination 2
Addyson Plier // Bucky Jackson L vs.
Joe Faulk // Mike Headley W 6 09:11
Alice Laney // Stephanie Gibson W vs.
Ron Moreland // Michael Harris L 1 21:40
Ben Barron // Dewayne Monroe W vs.
John Watts // Misty Horsley L 8 13:20
Brayden Shaner // Chad Jordan L vs.
Brent Clecker // Jerry Greene W 2 15:19
Brent Hardy // Jimmy Smith W vs.
Eddie Little // Kevin Fisk L 7 14:29
Clayton Gwin // Doyle Taylor L vs.
Brett Johnson // John Mckinnon W 9 23:06
Darren Gibson // Shauna Strength L vs.
Jd Dennis // Kyle Horseley W 4 11:01
Josh Blaylock // Justin Jones W vs.
Amelia Smith // Charlie Dennis L 3 27:49
Elimination 1
Brayden Shaner // Chad Jordan W vs.
Michael Graffman // Shirley Jones L 2 14:42
Caleb Headley // Cody Harp L vs.
Darren Gibson // Shauna Strength W 4 17:57
Winners 1
Adam Plier // Jake Small W vs.
Ron Moreland // Michael Harris L 5 11:10
Ben Gwin // Jaylyn Strength W vs.
John Watts // Misty Horsley L 8 09:20
Brent Clecker // Jerry Greene L vs.
Chris Laney // Terry Green W 3 13:58
Clint Hansen // Hope Little W vs.
Eddie Little // Kevin Fisk L 1 13:04
Daniel Moody // Kip Smith W vs.
Amelia Smith // Charlie Dennis L 7 10:10
Joe Faulk // Mike Headley L vs.
Bruce Jones // Kenny Bolton W 6 11:42
Mark Smith // Scott Ethridge W vs.
Brett Johnson // John Mckinnon L 9 15:24
Nick Lowery // Sarah Michaud W vs.
Jd Dennis // Kyle Horseley L 5 08:49
Round 1
Addyson Plier // Bucky Jackson L vs.
Clint Hansen // Hope Little W 8 10:34
Alice Laney // Stephanie Gibson L vs.
Mark Smith // Scott Ethridge W 6 13:24
Brayden Shaner // Chad Jordan L vs.
Nick Lowery // Sarah Michaud W 4 14:46
Brent Hardy // Jimmy Smith L vs.
Bruce Jones // Kenny Bolton W 1 11:59
Caleb Headley // Cody Harp L vs.
Brent Clecker // Jerry Greene W 3 15:16
Chris Laney // Terry Green W vs.
Darren Gibson // Shauna Strength L 9 13:53
Daniel Moody // Kip Smith W vs.
Ben Barron // Dewayne Monroe L 7 16:07
Jd Dennis // Kyle Horseley W vs.
Michael Graffman // Shirley Jones L 2 16:27
John Watts // Misty Horsley W vs.
Josh Blaylock // Justin Jones L 8 09:35
Ron Moreland // Michael Harris W vs.
Clayton Gwin // Doyle Taylor L 5 11:26