Round 12
Jason Hatch W vs.
Blake Mitchell ๐ L ๐ฝ Attack From Mars ๐ฝ 27:08
Round 11
Sergey Posrednikov ๐ผ L vs.
Jason Hatch W ๐ Paragon ๐
10:47
Round 10
Blake Mitchell ๐ W vs.
Dave Stewart ๐ค L Party Animal๐บ๐ธ 13:54
Jason Hatch L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov ๐ผ W ๐ Corvette ๐ 16:31
Round 9
Blake Mitchell ๐ W vs.
Kayla Greet ๐ง L ๐
Nitro Ground Shaker ๐
15:06
Jason Hatch W vs.
Sergey Posrednikov ๐ผ L Future Spa ๐๐ 09:29
Round 8
Blake Mitchell ๐ W vs.
Alexa Philbeck ๐ณ L ๐ Corvette ๐ 24:05
Jason Hatch W vs.
Jesse Prince ๐ L ๐ฃ Embryon ๐ฃ 13:05
Sergey Posrednikov ๐ผ W vs.
Dave Stewart ๐ค L ๐ฒDragon Fist๐ 07:53
Round 7
Alexa Philbeck ๐ณ W vs.
John Lim L ๐
Nitro Ground Shaker ๐
21:17
Blake Mitchell ๐ W vs.
Hannah Holmberg โ ๏ธ L ๐ Taxi ๐ 15:36
Dennis Ayres L vs.
Jesse Prince ๐ W ๐ฝ Attack From Mars ๐ฝ 23:10
Kayla Greet ๐ง L vs.
Dave Stewart ๐ค W ๐ Surf Champ ๐ 19:16
Sergey Posrednikov ๐ผ W vs.
Nigel Colbert L ๐พ Bad Cats ๐ธ 10:53
Round 6
Alexa Philbeck ๐ณ L vs.
Jason Hatch W ๐ Indiana Jones ๐ 16:07
Blake Mitchell ๐ W vs.
Justin Hugeback L ๐ฒDragon Fist๐ 13:47
Brooke Lukens ๐ฎ L vs.
Hannah Holmberg โ ๏ธ W ๐ฑ Eight Ball Deluxe ๐ฑ 18:01
Heather Loudon ๐ง L vs.
John Lim W Future Spa ๐๐ 19:59
Kayla Greet ๐ง W vs.
Dennis Ayres L ๐พ Bad Cats ๐ธ 09:39
Matt Lauro ๐ฉ L vs.
Nigel Colbert W ๐ Surf Champ ๐ 14:58
Sergey Posrednikov ๐ผ L vs.
Dave Stewart ๐ค W ๐ฃ Embryon ๐ฃ 12:55
Round 5
Blake Mitchell ๐ W vs.
Jeff Rogers L ACโก๏ธDC 10:44
Dave Stewart ๐ค L vs.
Kayla Greet ๐ง W Future Spa ๐๐ 14:51
Dennis Ayres W vs.
Heather Loudon ๐ง L ๐ฑ Eight Ball Deluxe ๐ฑ 11:16
Jason Hatch W vs.
Hannah Holmberg โ ๏ธ L ๐พ Bad Cats ๐ธ 11:18
Jason Trojan ๐ด L vs.
Matt Lauro ๐ฉ W ๐ฝ Attack From Mars ๐ฝ 11:57
Jesse Prince ๐ W vs.
Levi Dittebrandt๐ฉ L Party Animal๐บ๐ธ 09:08
John Lim W vs.
Alex Singleterry L ๐ Surf Champ ๐ 14:33
Joseph Salender ๐ธ L vs.
Brooke Lukens ๐ฎ W ๐ฒDragon Fist๐ 15:34
Justin Hugeback L vs.
Alexa Philbeck ๐ณ W โญ๏ธ Stars โญ๏ธ 14:52
Nigel Colbert W vs.
Amanda Kotchon ๐ L ๐
Nitro Ground Shaker ๐
16:40
Round 4
Alex Singleterry L vs.
Alexa Philbeck ๐ณ W Party Animal๐บ๐ธ 25:57
Benny Blanco ๐ต L vs.
Levi Dittebrandt๐ฉ W ๐พ Bad Cats ๐ธ 18:03
Dave Stewart ๐ค W vs.
Heather Loudon ๐ง L ๐ฝ Attack From Mars ๐ฝ 19:01
Jason Hatch W vs.
Brooke Lukens ๐ฎ L ๐ Taxi ๐ 18:10
Jason Trojan ๐ด L vs.
Hannah Holmberg โ ๏ธ W ๐ Corvette ๐ 24:37
Jesse Prince ๐ L vs.
Dennis Ayres W โญ๏ธ Stars โญ๏ธ 20:00
Joseph Salender ๐ธ L vs.
Amanda Kotchon ๐ W ๐ Indiana Jones ๐ 25:26
Justin Hugeback L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov ๐ผ W ๐
Nitro Ground Shaker ๐
18:25
Kayla Greet ๐ง W vs.
Nigel Colbert L ๐ฑ Eight Ball Deluxe ๐ฑ 21:11
Matt Lauro ๐ฉ W vs.
Nicole McClellan L ๐ฒDragon Fist๐ 14:33
Matt Watts๐น L vs.
Blake Mitchell ๐ W ๐ Paragon ๐
19:44
Rachel Helm โ๏ธ L vs.
John Lim W ACโก๏ธDC 23:10
Travis Echert ๐ L vs.
Jeff Rogers W ๐ฃ Embryon ๐ฃ 14:47
Round 3
Brooke Lukens ๐ฎ W vs.
Jeff Rogers L Party Animal๐บ๐ธ 15:26
Daniel Salo ๐น L vs.
Nicole McClellan W ๐พ Bad Cats ๐ธ 22:43
Dave Stewart ๐ค W vs.
Joseph Salender ๐ธ L ๐ Paragon ๐
20:19
Dennis Ayres W vs.
Benny Blanco ๐ต L ๐ Surf Champ ๐ 24:26
Jason Hatch W vs.
Blake Mitchell ๐ L ๐ฑ Eight Ball Deluxe ๐ฑ 21:48
Jason Trojan ๐ด W vs.
Levi Dittebrandt๐ฉ L ๐
Nitro Ground Shaker ๐
19:31
Jesse Helin L vs.
Travis Echert ๐ W ๐ Indiana Jones ๐ 20:21
Jesse Prince ๐ L vs.
Heather Loudon ๐ง W ๐ฒDragon Fist๐ 23:57
John Lim W vs.
Andy Hatch L ๐ Taxi ๐ 22:54
Matt Lauro ๐ฉ L vs.
Alexa Philbeck ๐ณ W ๐ฃ Embryon ๐ฃ 24:25
Matt Watts๐น L vs.
Nigel Colbert W โญ๏ธ Stars โญ๏ธ 19:19
Rachel Helm โ๏ธ L vs.
Hannah Holmberg โ ๏ธ W Future Spa ๐๐ 22:45
Sergey Posrednikov ๐ผ W vs.
Kayla Greet ๐ง L ACโก๏ธDC 18:36
Round 2
Alexa Philbeck ๐ณ W vs.
Andy Hatch L ๐ Paragon ๐
20:20
Amanda Kotchon ๐ L vs.
Blake Mitchell ๐ W ๐พ Bad Cats ๐ธ 21:51
Benny Blanco ๐ต L vs.
Alex Singleterry W ACโก๏ธDC 16:14
Brooke Lukens ๐ฎ W vs.
Nicole McClellan L ๐
Nitro Ground Shaker ๐
14:41
Dave Stewart ๐ค W vs.
Travis Echert ๐ L ๐ Corvette ๐ 24:33
Hannah Holmberg โ ๏ธ L vs.
Kayla Greet ๐ง W ๐ฒDragon Fist๐ 18:09
Heather Loudon ๐ง W vs.
Nigel Colbert L ๐ฃ Embryon ๐ฃ 12:32
Jared Gamble L vs.
Dennis Ayres W Future Spa ๐๐ 22:29
Jason Trojan ๐ด L vs.
Joseph Salender ๐ธ W ๐ Surf Champ ๐ 16:26
Jesse Prince ๐ W vs.
Matt Lauro ๐ฉ L ๐ Taxi ๐ 16:35
John Lim L vs.
Jeff Rogers W โญ๏ธ Stars โญ๏ธ 16:05
Justin Hugeback W vs.
Jason Hatch L Party Animal๐บ๐ธ 11:50
Matt Watts๐น W vs.
Daniel Salo ๐น L ๐ Indiana Jones ๐ 23:45
Rachel Helm โ๏ธ W vs.
Jesse Helin L ๐ฑ Eight Ball Deluxe ๐ฑ 22:46
Sergey Posrednikov ๐ผ W vs.
Levi Dittebrandt๐ฉ L ๐ฝ Attack From Mars ๐ฝ 18:35
Round 1
Alex Singleterry W vs.
Nicole McClellan L ๐ฑ Eight Ball Deluxe ๐ฑ 15:32
Brooke Lukens ๐ฎ L vs.
Dave Stewart ๐ค W ACโก๏ธDC 26:28
Dennis Ayres L vs.
Heather Loudon ๐ง W ๐ Corvette ๐ 21:38
Hannah Holmberg โ ๏ธ W vs.
Alexa Philbeck ๐ณ L Future Spa ๐๐ 21:54
Jared Gamble L vs.
Benny Blanco ๐ต W โญ๏ธ Stars โญ๏ธ 19:46
Jason Hatch W vs.
Amanda Kotchon ๐ L ๐ Surf Champ ๐ 13:20
Jeff Rogers L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov ๐ผ W ๐ Taxi ๐ 20:47
Jesse Prince ๐ W vs.
Andy Hatch L ๐
Nitro Ground Shaker ๐
15:28
Joseph Salender ๐ธ W vs.
Matt Watts๐น L ๐ฃ Embryon ๐ฃ 21:02
Justin Hugeback W vs.
John Lim L ๐ Paragon ๐
16:24
Kayla Greet ๐ง W vs.
Daniel Salo ๐น L Party Animal๐บ๐ธ 21:15
Levi Dittebrandt๐ฉ W vs.
Jesse Helin L ๐ฒDragon Fist๐ 14:06
Matt Lauro ๐ฉ W vs.
Travis Echert ๐ L ๐พ Bad Cats ๐ธ 21:35
Nigel Colbert W vs.
Blake Mitchell ๐ L ๐ฝ Attack From Mars ๐ฝ 27:17
Rachel Helm โ๏ธ L vs.
Jason Trojan ๐ด W ๐ Indiana Jones ๐ 26:57