Singles B ACO November Indy

Updated 8:59am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Matt Guy
(bye)
Rosenkrans
7
Rice
Cross
04
Mostellar
Olsen
7
Ely
Coop
(bye)
Rick O
2
Deb V
Warren
03
Wilson
(bye)
Eric D
RobGreen
(bye)
Ray L
1
Ford
Vaughn
1
Ramsey
Bye
03
GQ
Sheri
1
Smith
Decker
04
Tim S
Chittenden
03
Quinn
(bye)
Josh Aliff
Matt Guy
W2-1
2
Rice
Cross
W2-2
1
Ely
Coop
W2-3
7
Deb V
Wilson
W2-4
03
Eric D
RobGreen
W2-5
2
Ray L
Vaughn
W2-6
2
GQ
Sheri
W2-7
03
Decker
Chittenden
W2-8
04
Josh Aliff
Matt Guy
W3-1
1
Ely
Coop
W3-2
03
Eric D
RobGreen
W3-3
04
GQ
Sheri
W3-4
04
Chittenden
Matt Guy
W4-1
1
Coop
RobGreen
W4-2
7
Chittenden
Matt Guy
W5-1
7
Chittenden
Matt Guy
12
GQ
Matt Guy
(bye)
Rosenkrans
Mostellar
2
Olsen
(bye)
Rick O
Warren
(bye)
(bye)
Ford
Ramsey
2
Bye
Smith
03
Tim S
Quinn
(bye)
Rosenkrans
W2-8
12
Josh Aliff
Olsen
W2-7
1
Decker
Rick O
W2-6
04
Vaughn
Warren
W2-5
12
Ray L
Ford
W2-4
04
Wilson
Ramsey
W2-3
1
Deb V
Tim S
W2-2
2
Cross
Quinn
W2-1
1
Rice
Josh Aliff
2
Decker
Rick O
03
Ray L
Wilson
12
Deb V
Tim S
7
Rice
Josh Aliff
W3-2
2
Eric D
Rick O
W3-1
12
Ely
Wilson
W3-4
7
Sheri
Rice
W3-3
1
GQ
Eric D
04
Ely
Wilson
2
GQ
Eric D
W4-2
12
RobGreen
GQ
W4-1
04
Coop
RobGreen
12
GQ
GQ
W5-1
1
Chittenden
GQ

1st

  Matt Guy

2nd

  GQ

3rd

  Chittenden

4th

  RobGreen

5th

  Eric D

  Coop

7th

  Ely

  Wilson

9th

  Josh Aliff

  Rick O

  Sheri

  Rice

13th

  Decker

  Ray L

  Deb V

  Tim S

17th

  Rosenkrans

  Olsen

  Vaughn

  Warren

  Ford

  Ramsey

  Cross

  Quinn

25th

  Mostellar

  Bye

  Smith

Final

Matt Guy W vs.
GQ L 12 00:04

Elimination Final

GQ W vs.
Chittenden L 1 27:36

Elimination Semi-final

RobGreen L vs.
GQ W 12 00:04

Winners Final

Matt Guy W vs.
Chittenden L 7 16:26

Elimination 6

Eric D L vs.
RobGreen W 12 26:38

GQ W vs.
Coop L 04 18:10

Elimination 5

Eric D W vs.
Ely L 04 10:55

Wilson L vs.
GQ W 2 19:54

Winners Semi-finals

Matt Guy W vs.
Coop L 1 16:25

RobGreen L vs.
Chittenden W 7 21:22

Elimination 4

Josh Aliff L vs.
Eric D W 2 24:57

Rice L vs.
GQ W 1 20:52

Rick O L vs.
Ely W 12 14:59

Wilson W vs.
Sheri L 7 18:16

Elimination 3

Josh Aliff W vs.
Decker L 2 14:54

Rick O W vs.
Ray L L 03 22:35

Tim S L vs.
Rice W 7 16:23

Wilson W vs.
Deb V L 12 16:01

Winners 2

Coop W vs.
Eric D L 03 19:38

Matt Guy W vs.
Ely L 1 13:03

RobGreen W vs.
GQ L 04 28:15

Sheri L vs.
Chittenden W 04 16:46

Elimination 2

Ford L vs.
Wilson W 04 10:29

Olsen L vs.
Decker W 1 15:14

Quinn L vs.
Rice W 1 12:32

Ramsey L vs.
Deb V W 1 25:40

Rick O W vs.
Vaughn L 04 10:53

Rosenkrans L vs.
Josh Aliff W 12 07:43

Tim S W vs.
Cross L 2 16:27

Warren L vs.
Ray L W 12 22:25

Elimination 1

Mostellar L vs.
Olsen W 2 16:05

Ramsey W vs.
Bye L 2 00:09

Smith L vs.
Tim S W 03 17:58

Winners 1

Chittenden W vs.
Josh Aliff L 04 15:05

Coop W vs.
Deb V L 7 21:56

Cross L vs.
Ely W 1 13:53

Matt Guy W vs.
Rice L 2 16:44

RobGreen W vs.
Ray L L 2 28:37

Sheri W vs.
Decker L 03 23:52

Vaughn L vs.
GQ W 2 12:40

Wilson L vs.
Eric D W 03 11:40

Round 1

Bye L vs.
GQ W 03 00:07

Chittenden W vs.
Quinn L 03 09:47

Cross W vs.
Mostellar L 04 13:20

Decker W vs.
Tim S L 04 24:30

Olsen L vs.
Ely W 7 19:08

Ray L W vs.
Ford L 1 14:58

Rick O L vs.
Deb V W 2 29:05

Rosenkrans L vs.
Rice W 7 11:35

Sheri W vs.
Smith L 1 16:04

Vaughn W vs.
Ramsey L 1 15:53

Warren L vs.
Wilson W 03 16:39

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20