OCA MOB Backyard Singles 8.1

Updated 12:48pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Ron Dog (1)
(bye) (64)
Sherry Lee (33)
24
Steve Lee (32)
Kelsey Ludlow (17)
(bye) (48)
(bye) (49)
Floyd Whiteeagle (16)
Corley Bigler (9)
(bye) (56)
(bye) (41)
Gary Bearpaw (24)
Dane Jenkins (25)
(bye) (40)
(bye) (57)
Chyenne Jackson (8)
Ashley Fuller (5)
(bye) (60)
Bill Harris (37)
19
Kris Mcgeehee (28)
Jerry Thomas (21)
(bye) (44)
(bye) (53)
Robert Gear (12)
Ronald Elliott (13)
(bye) (52)
(bye) (45)
Austin Fick (20)
Greg Hines (29)
23
Kyle Kenneda (36)
(bye) (61)
Rhonda Yackeschi (4)
Holly Hess (3)
(bye) (62)
Johnny Mooneyham (35)
20
Cody Dooley (30)
Mandy Jones (19)
(bye) (46)
(bye) (51)
Justin Barnes (14)
Brody Beasley (11)
(bye) (54)
(bye) (43)
Matt George (22)
Tyler Armstrong (27)
17
Toyia Covell (38)
(bye) (59)
Greg Scallan (6)
Joshua Goodwin (7)
(bye) (58)
(bye) (39)
Anothy Couffer (26)
Bryan Pierce (23)
(bye) (42)
(bye) (55)
Landon Bailey (10)
Austin Oconnor (15)
(bye) (50)
(bye) (47)
Brandon Drain (18)
Dylan Dooley (31)
25
Emmy Marriott (34)
(bye) (63)
Josh Puckett (2)
Ron Dog (1)
A
20
Steve Lee (32)
Kelsey Ludlow (17)
B
18
Floyd Whiteeagle (16)
Corley Bigler (9)
C
17
Gary Bearpaw (24)
Dane Jenkins (25)
D
25
Chyenne Jackson (8)
Ashley Fuller (5)
E
18
Bill Harris (37)
Jerry Thomas (21)
F
22
Robert Gear (12)
Ronald Elliott (13)
G
17
Austin Fick (20)
Kyle Kenneda (36)
H
24
Rhonda Yackeschi (4)
Holly Hess (3)
I
23
Johnny Mooneyham (35)
Mandy Jones (19)
J
19
Justin Barnes (14)
Brody Beasley (11)
K
21
Matt George (22)
Tyler Armstrong (27)
L
24
Greg Scallan (6)
Joshua Goodwin (7)
M
21
Anothy Couffer (26)
Bryan Pierce (23)
N
18
Landon Bailey (10)
Austin Oconnor (15)
O
22
Brandon Drain (18)
Emmy Marriott (34)
P
23
Josh Puckett (2)
Ron Dog (1)
Q
23
Floyd Whiteeagle (16)
Gary Bearpaw (24)
R
17
Dane Jenkins (25)
Bill Harris (37)
S
20
Jerry Thomas (21)
Ronald Elliott (13)
T
21
Rhonda Yackeschi (4)
Holly Hess (3)
U
25
Justin Barnes (14)
Matt George (22)
V
20
Tyler Armstrong (27)
Anothy Couffer (26)
W
17
Landon Bailey (10)
Brandon Drain (18)
X
23
Josh Puckett (2)
Floyd Whiteeagle (16)
Y
22
Gary Bearpaw (24)
Jerry Thomas (21)
Z
23
Ronald Elliott (13)
Holly Hess (3)
AA
18
Tyler Armstrong (27)
Landon Bailey (10)
AB
24
Brandon Drain (18)
Gary Bearpaw (24)
AC
18
Ronald Elliott (13)
Tyler Armstrong (27)
AD
24
Landon Bailey (10)
Gary Bearpaw (24)
AE
19
Landon Bailey (10)
Gary Bearpaw (24)
17
Ronald Elliott (13)
Gary Bearpaw (24)
(bye) (64)
Sherry Lee (33)
(bye) (48)
(bye) (49)
(bye) (56)
(bye) (41)
(bye) (40)
(bye) (57)
(bye) (60)
Kris Mcgeehee (28)
(bye) (44)
(bye) (53)
(bye) (52)
(bye) (45)
Greg Hines (29)
(bye) (61)
(bye) (62)
Cody Dooley (30)
(bye) (46)
(bye) (51)
(bye) (54)
(bye) (43)
Toyia Covell (38)
(bye) (59)
(bye) (58)
(bye) (39)
(bye) (42)
(bye) (55)
(bye) (50)
(bye) (47)
Dylan Dooley (31)
(bye) (63)
Sherry Lee (33)
P
19
Emmy Marriott (34)
(bye) (49)
O
Austin Oconnor (15)
(bye) (41)
N
Bryan Pierce (23)
(bye) (57)
M
Joshua Goodwin (7)
Kris Mcgeehee (28)
L
24
Greg Scallan (6)
(bye) (53)
K
Brody Beasley (11)
(bye) (45)
J
Mandy Jones (19)
Greg Hines (29)
I
18
Johnny Mooneyham (35)
Cody Dooley (30)
H
25
Kyle Kenneda (36)
(bye) (51)
G
Austin Fick (20)
(bye) (43)
F
Robert Gear (12)
Toyia Covell (38)
E
25
Ashley Fuller (5)
(bye) (39)
D
Chyenne Jackson (8)
(bye) (55)
C
Corley Bigler (9)
(bye) (47)
B
Kelsey Ludlow (17)
Dylan Dooley (31)
A
22
Steve Lee (32)
Emmy Marriott (34)
21
Austin Oconnor (15)
Bryan Pierce (23)
20
Joshua Goodwin (7)
Greg Scallan (6)
24
Brody Beasley (11)
Mandy Jones (19)
18
Johnny Mooneyham (35)
Cody Dooley (30)
19
Austin Fick (20)
Robert Gear (12)
19
Ashley Fuller (5)
Chyenne Jackson (8)
21
Corley Bigler (9)
Kelsey Ludlow (17)
22
Steve Lee (32)
Austin Oconnor (15)
T
21
Rhonda Yackeschi (4)
Bryan Pierce (23)
S
24
Bill Harris (37)
Greg Scallan (6)
R
17
Dane Jenkins (25)
Johnny Mooneyham (35)
Q
18
Ron Dog (1)
Cody Dooley (30)
X
23
Josh Puckett (2)
Robert Gear (12)
W
19
Anothy Couffer (26)
Corley Bigler (9)
V
20
Matt George (22)
Kelsey Ludlow (17)
U
25
Justin Barnes (14)
Rhonda Yackeschi (4)
20
Bill Harris (37)
Greg Scallan (6)
17
Johnny Mooneyham (35)
Cody Dooley (30)
19
Anothy Couffer (26)
Corley Bigler (9)
21
Kelsey Ludlow (17)
Rhonda Yackeschi (4)
AB
20
Brandon Drain (18)
Johnny Mooneyham (35)
AA
17
Holly Hess (3)
Cody Dooley (30)
Z
18
Jerry Thomas (21)
Corley Bigler (9)
Y
21
Floyd Whiteeagle (16)
Rhonda Yackeschi (4)
22
Johnny Mooneyham (35)
Jerry Thomas (21)
17
Corley Bigler (9)
Johnny Mooneyham (35)
AC
19
Ronald Elliott (13)
Corley Bigler (9)
AD
21
Tyler Armstrong (27)
Ronald Elliott (13)
17
Tyler Armstrong (27)
Ronald Elliott (13)
AE
17
Landon Bailey (10)
Ronald Elliott (13)

1st

  Gary Bearpaw (24)

2nd

  Ronald Elliott (13)

3rd

  Landon Bailey (10)

4th

  Tyler Armstrong (27)

5th

  Johnny Mooneyham (35)

  Corley Bigler (9)

7th

  Rhonda Yackeschi (4)

  Jerry Thomas (21)

9th

  Brandon Drain (18)

  Holly Hess (3)

  Cody Dooley (30)

  Floyd Whiteeagle (16)

13th

  Bill Harris (37)

  Greg Scallan (6)

  Anothy Couffer (26)

  Kelsey Ludlow (17)

17th

  Austin Oconnor (15)

  Bryan Pierce (23)

  Dane Jenkins (25)

  Ron Dog (1)

  Josh Puckett (2)

  Robert Gear (12)

  Matt George (22)

  Justin Barnes (14)

25th

  Emmy Marriott (34)

  Joshua Goodwin (7)

  Brody Beasley (11)

  Mandy Jones (19)

  Austin Fick (20)

  Ashley Fuller (5)

  Chyenne Jackson (8)

  Steve Lee (32)

33th

  Sherry Lee (33)

  (bye) (49)

  (bye) (41)

  (bye) (57)

  Kris Mcgeehee (28)

  (bye) (53)

  (bye) (45)

  Greg Hines (29)

  Kyle Kenneda (36)

  (bye) (51)

  (bye) (43)

  Toyia Covell (38)

  (bye) (39)

  (bye) (55)

  (bye) (47)

  Dylan Dooley (31)

49th

  (bye) (64)

  (bye) (48)

  (bye) (56)

  (bye) (40)

  (bye) (60)

  (bye) (44)

  (bye) (52)

  (bye) (61)

  (bye) (62)

  (bye) (46)

  (bye) (54)

  (bye) (59)

  (bye) (58)

  (bye) (42)

  (bye) (50)

  (bye) (63)

Final

Gary Bearpaw (24) W vs.
Ronald Elliott (13) L 17 00:05

Elimination Final

Ronald Elliott (13) W vs.
Landon Bailey (10) L 17 21:57

Elimination Semi-final

Ronald Elliott (13) W vs.
Tyler Armstrong (27) L 17 14:27

Winners Final

Gary Bearpaw (24) W vs.
Landon Bailey (10) L 19 09:36

Elimination 8

Corley Bigler (9) L vs.
Tyler Armstrong (27) W 21 18:09

Johnny Mooneyham (35) L vs.
Ronald Elliott (13) W 19 12:00

Elimination 7

Jerry Thomas (21) L vs.
Corley Bigler (9) W 17 16:59

Rhonda Yackeschi (4) L vs.
Johnny Mooneyham (35) W 22 25:31

Winners Semi-finals

Gary Bearpaw (24) W vs.
Ronald Elliott (13) L 18 11:07

Tyler Armstrong (27) L vs.
Landon Bailey (10) W 24 18:22

Elimination 6

Cody Dooley (30) L vs.
Jerry Thomas (21) W 18 13:37

Corley Bigler (9) W vs.
Floyd Whiteeagle (16) L 21 19:39

Johnny Mooneyham (35) W vs.
Holly Hess (3) L 17 13:06

Rhonda Yackeschi (4) W vs.
Brandon Drain (18) L 20 21:29

Elimination 5

Cody Dooley (30) W vs.
Anothy Couffer (26) L 19 12:10

Corley Bigler (9) W vs.
Kelsey Ludlow (17) L 21 16:58

Greg Scallan (6) L vs.
Johnny Mooneyham (35) W 17 13:49

Rhonda Yackeschi (4) W vs.
Bill Harris (37) L 20 23:55

Winners 3

Floyd Whiteeagle (16) L vs.
Gary Bearpaw (24) W 22 13:23

Holly Hess (3) L vs.
Tyler Armstrong (27) W 18 09:36

Jerry Thomas (21) L vs.
Ronald Elliott (13) W 23 11:15

Landon Bailey (10) W vs.
Brandon Drain (18) L 24 12:13

Elimination 4

Austin Oconnor (15) L vs.
Rhonda Yackeschi (4) W 21 09:44

Bryan Pierce (23) L vs.
Bill Harris (37) W 24 18:54

Cody Dooley (30) W vs.
Josh Puckett (2) L 23 16:12

Corley Bigler (9) W vs.
Matt George (22) L 20 16:42

Greg Scallan (6) W vs.
Dane Jenkins (25) L 17 12:48

Johnny Mooneyham (35) W vs.
Ron Dog (1) L 18 10:50

Kelsey Ludlow (17) W vs.
Justin Barnes (14) L 25 14:27

Robert Gear (12) L vs.
Anothy Couffer (26) W 19 26:51

Elimination 3

Bryan Pierce (23) W vs.
Joshua Goodwin (7) L 20 16:33

Chyenne Jackson (8) L vs.
Corley Bigler (9) W 21 11:08

Cody Dooley (30) W vs.
Austin Fick (20) L 19 10:07

Emmy Marriott (34) L vs.
Austin Oconnor (15) W 21 16:54

Greg Scallan (6) W vs.
Brody Beasley (11) L 24 09:52

Kelsey Ludlow (17) W vs.
Steve Lee (32) L 22 15:38

Mandy Jones (19) L vs.
Johnny Mooneyham (35) W 18 19:03

Robert Gear (12) W vs.
Ashley Fuller (5) L 19 16:02

Winners 2

Anothy Couffer (26) L vs.
Landon Bailey (10) W 17 17:41

Bill Harris (37) L vs.
Jerry Thomas (21) W 20 11:09

Brandon Drain (18) W vs.
Josh Puckett (2) L 23 17:33

Gary Bearpaw (24) W vs.
Dane Jenkins (25) L 17 10:37

Holly Hess (3) W vs.
Justin Barnes (14) L 25 17:54

Matt George (22) L vs.
Tyler Armstrong (27) W 20 09:02

Ron Dog (1) L vs.
Floyd Whiteeagle (16) W 23 08:06

Ronald Elliott (13) W vs.
Rhonda Yackeschi (4) L 21 17:02

Elimination 2

(bye) (39) L vs.
Chyenne Jackson (8) W 41:55

(bye) (41) L vs.
Bryan Pierce (23) W 31:41

(bye) (43) L vs.
Robert Gear (12) W 49:15

(bye) (45) L vs.
Mandy Jones (19) W 51:19

(bye) (47) L vs.
Kelsey Ludlow (17) W 45:35

(bye) (49) L vs.
Austin Oconnor (15) W 28:54

(bye) (51) L vs.
Austin Fick (20) W 55:49

(bye) (53) L vs.
Brody Beasley (11) W 31:59

(bye) (55) L vs.
Corley Bigler (9) W 38:32

(bye) (57) L vs.
Joshua Goodwin (7) W 50:11

Cody Dooley (30) W vs.
Kyle Kenneda (36) L 25 11:12

Dylan Dooley (31) L vs.
Steve Lee (32) W 22 24:26

Greg Hines (29) L vs.
Johnny Mooneyham (35) W 18 09:19

Kris Mcgeehee (28) L vs.
Greg Scallan (6) W 24 07:33

Sherry Lee (33) L vs.
Emmy Marriott (34) W 19 09:56

Toyia Covell (38) L vs.
Ashley Fuller (5) W 25 14:10

Elimination 1

(bye) (40) L vs.
(bye) (57) W 17:46

(bye) (42) L vs.
(bye) (55) W 17:46

(bye) (44) L vs.
(bye) (53) W 17:46

(bye) (46) L vs.
(bye) (51) W 17:46

(bye) (48) L vs.
(bye) (49) W 17:46

(bye) (50) L vs.
(bye) (47) W 17:46

(bye) (52) L vs.
(bye) (45) W 17:46

(bye) (54) L vs.
(bye) (43) W 17:46

(bye) (56) L vs.
(bye) (41) W 17:46

(bye) (58) L vs.
(bye) (39) W 17:46

(bye) (60) L vs.
Kris Mcgeehee (28) W 33:06

(bye) (62) L vs.
Cody Dooley (30) W 35:47

(bye) (64) L vs.
Sherry Lee (33) W 31:50

Dylan Dooley (31) W vs.
(bye) (63) L 26:01

Greg Hines (29) W vs.
(bye) (61) L 26:07

Toyia Covell (38) W vs.
(bye) (59) L 25:54

Winners 1

Ashley Fuller (5) L vs.
Bill Harris (37) W 18 13:09

Austin Oconnor (15) L vs.
Brandon Drain (18) W 22 09:40

Brody Beasley (11) L vs.
Matt George (22) W 21 12:32

Bryan Pierce (23) L vs.
Landon Bailey (10) W 18 11:59

Corley Bigler (9) L vs.
Gary Bearpaw (24) W 17 12:09

Dane Jenkins (25) W vs.
Chyenne Jackson (8) L 25 15:26

Emmy Marriott (34) L vs.
Josh Puckett (2) W 23 15:12

Holly Hess (3) W vs.
Johnny Mooneyham (35) L 23 11:34

Jerry Thomas (21) W vs.
Robert Gear (12) L 22 20:15

Joshua Goodwin (7) L vs.
Anothy Couffer (26) W 21 18:08

Kelsey Ludlow (17) L vs.
Floyd Whiteeagle (16) W 18 13:24

Kyle Kenneda (36) L vs.
Rhonda Yackeschi (4) W 24 15:45

Mandy Jones (19) L vs.
Justin Barnes (14) W 19 18:09

Ron Dog (1) W vs.
Steve Lee (32) L 20 13:16

Ronald Elliott (13) W vs.
Austin Fick (20) L 17 07:22

Tyler Armstrong (27) W vs.
Greg Scallan (6) L 24 19:14

Round 1

(bye) (39) L vs.
Anothy Couffer (26) W 17:46

(bye) (41) L vs.
Gary Bearpaw (24) W 17:46

(bye) (43) L vs.
Matt George (22) W 17:46

(bye) (45) L vs.
Austin Fick (20) W 17:46

(bye) (47) L vs.
Brandon Drain (18) W 17:46

(bye) (49) L vs.
Floyd Whiteeagle (16) W 17:46

(bye) (51) L vs.
Justin Barnes (14) W 17:46

(bye) (53) L vs.
Robert Gear (12) W 17:46

(bye) (55) L vs.
Landon Bailey (10) W 17:46

(bye) (57) L vs.
Chyenne Jackson (8) W 17:46

(bye) (59) L vs.
Greg Scallan (6) W 17:46

(bye) (61) L vs.
Rhonda Yackeschi (4) W 17:46

(bye) (63) L vs.
Josh Puckett (2) W 17:46

Ashley Fuller (5) W vs.
(bye) (60) L 17:46

Austin Oconnor (15) W vs.
(bye) (50) L 17:46

Bill Harris (37) W vs.
Kris Mcgeehee (28) L 19 15:11

Brody Beasley (11) W vs.
(bye) (54) L 17:46

Bryan Pierce (23) W vs.
(bye) (42) L 17:46

Corley Bigler (9) W vs.
(bye) (56) L 17:46

Dane Jenkins (25) W vs.
(bye) (40) L 17:46

Dylan Dooley (31) L vs.
Emmy Marriott (34) W 25 07:58

Greg Hines (29) L vs.
Kyle Kenneda (36) W 23 07:44

Holly Hess (3) W vs.
(bye) (62) L 17:46

Jerry Thomas (21) W vs.
(bye) (44) L 17:46

Johnny Mooneyham (35) W vs.
Cody Dooley (30) L 20 17:15

Joshua Goodwin (7) W vs.
(bye) (58) L 17:46

Kelsey Ludlow (17) W vs.
(bye) (48) L 17:46

Mandy Jones (19) W vs.
(bye) (46) L 17:46

Ron Dog (1) W vs.
(bye) (64) L 17:46

Ronald Elliott (13) W vs.
(bye) (52) L 17:46

Sherry Lee (33) L vs.
Steve Lee (32) W 24 13:04

Tyler Armstrong (27) W vs.
Toyia Covell (38) L 17 06:53

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20