Lower Amos

Updated 2:38pm

Elimination Semi-final

Charles Buffkin vs.
Rosie Stoner 20:33:36

Final

Jenn Biron vs.
Jes Lewis 19:49:03

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jake
Aj
Lori G
Rosie Stoner
Dan Murray
Thomas White
Darren
Doc
Jack
(bye)
Karen Bisbo
Cindy
Kiefer
Shea
(bye)
Jes Lewis
Kathy Stevens
(bye)
Bob A
Robertlowery
Hippie
Debbie W
(bye)
Jenn Biron
Chris L
David Scott
Gary
Chad
Arm
Miss Elliot
(bye)
Charles Buffkin
Jake
A
Rosie Stoner
Dan Murray
B
Darren
Jack
C
Cindy
Shea
D
Jes Lewis
Kathy Stevens
E
Bob A
Debbie W
F
Jenn Biron
David Scott
G
Gary
Arm
H
Charles Buffkin
Rosie Stoner
I
Dan Murray
Jack
J
Jes Lewis
Bob A
K
Jenn Biron
Gary
L
Charles Buffkin
Rosie Stoner
M
Jes Lewis
Jenn Biron
N
Charles Buffkin
Jes Lewis
O
Jenn Biron
Jenn Biron
Jes Lewis
Aj
Lori G
Thomas White
Doc
(bye)
Karen Bisbo
Kiefer
(bye)
(bye)
Robertlowery
Hippie
(bye)
Chris L
Chad
Miss Elliot
(bye)
Lori G
H
Arm
Doc
G
David Scott
Karen Bisbo
F
Debbie W
Kiefer
E
Kathy Stevens
Robertlowery
D
Shea
Hippie
C
Cindy
Chad
B
Darren
Miss Elliot
A
Jake
Lori G
Doc
Debbie W
Kathy Stevens
Shea
Cindy
Darren
Miss Elliot
Doc
J
Jack
Debbie W
I
Dan Murray
Shea
L
Gary
Darren
K
Bob A
Jack
Debbie W
Gary
Bob A
Debbie W
N
Charles Buffkin
Bob A
M
Rosie Stoner
Charles Buffkin
Rosie Stoner
Charles Buffkin
O
Jes Lewis
Jes Lewis

3rd

  Charles Buffkin

5th

  Debbie W

  Bob A

7th

  Jack

  Gary

9th

  Doc

  Dan Murray

  Shea

  Darren

13th

  Lori G

  Kathy Stevens

  Cindy

  Miss Elliot

17th

  Arm

  David Scott

  Karen Bisbo

  Kiefer

  Robertlowery

  Hippie

  Chad

  Jake

25th

  Aj

  Thomas White

  Chris L

Elimination Final

Charles Buffkin L vs.
Jes Lewis W 26:36

Winners Final

Jes Lewis L vs.
Jenn Biron W 25:27

Elimination 6

Bob A L vs.
Rosie Stoner W 14:54

Debbie W L vs.
Charles Buffkin W 18:27

Elimination 5

Gary L vs.
Bob A W 23:42

Jack L vs.
Debbie W W 00:12

Winners Semi-finals

Jenn Biron W vs.
Charles Buffkin L 50:00

Rosie Stoner L vs.
Jes Lewis W 31:14

Elimination 4

Darren L vs.
Bob A W 09:31

Debbie W W vs.
Dan Murray L 14:33

Doc L vs.
Jack W 08:24

Shea L vs.
Gary W 04:19

Elimination 3

Darren W vs.
Miss Elliot L 13:32

Debbie W W vs.
Kathy Stevens L 11:12

Lori G L vs.
Doc W 19:05

Shea W vs.
Cindy L 10:17

Winners 2

Bob A L vs.
Jenn Biron W 35:43

Gary L vs.
Charles Buffkin W 28:49

Jack L vs.
Jes Lewis W 25:08

Rosie Stoner W vs.
Dan Murray L 33:22

Elimination 2

Chad L vs.
Darren W 22:31

Doc W vs.
David Scott L 14:57

Hippie L vs.
Cindy W 15:56

Karen Bisbo L vs.
Debbie W W 14:10

Kiefer L vs.
Kathy Stevens W 17:27

Lori G W vs.
Arm L 08:59

Miss Elliot W vs.
Jake L 11:29

Robertlowery L vs.
Shea W 16:31

Elimination 1

Aj L vs.
Lori G W 00:30

Chris L L vs.
Chad W 09:43

Thomas White L vs.
Doc W 11:08

Winners 1

Arm L vs.
Charles Buffkin W 25:34

Dan Murray W vs.
Darren L 29:41

David Scott L vs.
Gary W 46:28

Debbie W L vs.
Jenn Biron W 26:55

Jack W vs.
Cindy L 14:19

Jake L vs.
Rosie Stoner W 22:55

Kathy Stevens L vs.
Bob A W 20:09

Shea L vs.
Jes Lewis W 25:15

Round 1

Arm W vs.
Miss Elliot L 46:14

Bob A W vs.
Robertlowery L 25:24

Chris L L vs.
David Scott W 23:56

Dan Murray W vs.
Thomas White L 22:10

Darren W vs.
Doc L 34:48

Gary W vs.
Chad L 30:48

Hippie L vs.
Debbie W W 39:20

Jake W vs.
Aj L 24:27

Karen Bisbo L vs.
Cindy W 43:04

Kiefer L vs.
Shea W 34:28

Lori G L vs.
Rosie Stoner W 21:11

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20