TCL - Cowboys Watch Party 9.15.19 - Social

Updated 8:21am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Ole One Holes
(bye)
Bag Habitz
8
Elote Boyz
Outkast
11
Wrong Hole
Just For Fun
11
Team Rio
Rowlett Corn Stars
13
Team Garnica
Board Members
9
Cornography
Stop Rights
7
TX/OU
CK1
15
Pack Attack
The Underdogs
14
Bag Daddys
Dos Gallos
12
RMD
CCA
13
Dos Gringos
Jacob Weldon
7
Vaqueros
Tosh Mo
10
Nothing Special
Bags Attack
14
We Dem Boyz
We R Suck
12
Silvas
Dallas Rookies
10
1 Baggers
Ole One Holes
A
8
Bag Habitz
Outkast
B
11
Team Rio
Team Garnica
C
13
Board Members
Stop Rights
D
15
Pack Attack
Bag Daddys
E
14
RMD
CCA
F
15
Jacob Weldon
Nothing Special
G
10
We Dem Boyz
Silvas
H
12
1 Baggers
Bag Habitz
I
9
Outkast
Board Members
J
7
Pack Attack
Bag Daddys
K
11
CCA
We Dem Boyz
L
12
Silvas
Outkast
M
10
Pack Attack
CCA
N
7
We Dem Boyz
Outkast
O
6
We Dem Boyz
Outkast
3
Jacob Weldon
Outkast
(bye)
Elote Boyz
Wrong Hole
7
Just For Fun
Rowlett Corn Stars
8
Cornography
TX/OU
9
CK1
The Underdogs
14
Dos Gallos
Dos Gringos
9
Vaqueros
Tosh Mo
13
Bags Attack
We R Suck
10
Dallas Rookies
Elote Boyz
H
12
1 Baggers
Wrong Hole
G
8
Nothing Special
Cornography
F
7
Jacob Weldon
TX/OU
E
10
RMD
The Underdogs
D
13
Stop Rights
Dos Gringos
C
11
Team Garnica
Tosh Mo
B
13
Team Rio
We R Suck
A
14
Ole One Holes
Elote Boyz
12
Nothing Special
Jacob Weldon
9
RMD
Stop Rights
5
Team Garnica
Team Rio
15
We R Suck
Nothing Special
J
1
Board Members
Jacob Weldon
I
9
Bag Habitz
Stop Rights
L
5
Silvas
Team Rio
K
8
Bag Daddys
Nothing Special
1
Jacob Weldon
Silvas
5
Team Rio
Jacob Weldon
N
3
CCA
Team Rio
M
5
Pack Attack
Jacob Weldon
3
Team Rio
Jacob Weldon
O
3
We Dem Boyz
Jacob Weldon

1st

  Outkast

2nd

  Jacob Weldon

3rd

  We Dem Boyz

4th

  Team Rio

5th

  CCA

  Pack Attack

7th

  Nothing Special

  Silvas

9th

  Board Members

  Bag Habitz

  Stop Rights

  Bag Daddys

13th

  Elote Boyz

  RMD

  Team Garnica

  We R Suck

17th

  1 Baggers

  Wrong Hole

  Cornography

  TX/OU

  The Underdogs

  Dos Gringos

  Tosh Mo

  Ole One Holes

25th

  Just For Fun

  Rowlett Corn Stars

  CK1

  Dos Gallos

  Vaqueros

  Bags Attack

  Dallas Rookies

Final

Outkast W vs.
Jacob Weldon L 3 29:04

Elimination Final

Jacob Weldon W vs.
We Dem Boyz L 3 14:46

Elimination Semi-final

Jacob Weldon W vs.
Team Rio L 3 08:24

Winners Final

Outkast W vs.
We Dem Boyz L 6 17:28

Elimination 6

Jacob Weldon W vs.
CCA L 3 15:55

Team Rio W vs.
Pack Attack L 5 10:22

Elimination 5

Nothing Special L vs.
Jacob Weldon W 1 14:54

Silvas L vs.
Team Rio W 5 17:04

Winners Semi-finals

CCA L vs.
We Dem Boyz W 7 16:36

Outkast W vs.
Pack Attack L 10 12:37

Elimination 4

Jacob Weldon W vs.
Bag Habitz L 9 09:21

Nothing Special W vs.
Board Members L 1 19:28

Stop Rights L vs.
Silvas W 5 14:20

Team Rio W vs.
Bag Daddys L 8 13:50

Elimination 3

Elote Boyz L vs.
Nothing Special W 12 12:55

Jacob Weldon W vs.
RMD L 9 10:33

Stop Rights W vs.
Team Garnica L 5 14:00

Team Rio W vs.
We R Suck L 15 15:16

Winners 2

Bag Daddys L vs.
CCA W 11 17:13

Bag Habitz L vs.
Outkast W 9 12:12

Board Members L vs.
Pack Attack W 7 13:10

We Dem Boyz W vs.
Silvas L 12 09:34

Elimination 2

Cornography L vs.
Jacob Weldon W 7 12:07

Dos Gringos L vs.
Team Garnica W 11 14:10

Elote Boyz W vs.
1 Baggers L 12 12:36

The Underdogs L vs.
Stop Rights W 13 21:24

Tosh Mo L vs.
Team Rio W 13 09:53

TX/OU L vs.
RMD W 10 14:53

We R Suck W vs.
Ole One Holes L 14 07:11

Wrong Hole L vs.
Nothing Special W 8 23:30

Elimination 1

Dos Gringos W vs.
Vaqueros L 9 13:51

Rowlett Corn Stars L vs.
Cornography W 8 13:32

The Underdogs W vs.
Dos Gallos L 14 13:09

Tosh Mo W vs.
Bags Attack L 13 08:30

TX/OU W vs.
CK1 L 9 16:11

We R Suck W vs.
Dallas Rookies L 10 09:35

Wrong Hole W vs.
Just For Fun L 7 15:03

Winners 1

Bag Daddys W vs.
RMD L 14 10:02

CCA W vs.
Jacob Weldon L 15 13:32

Nothing Special L vs.
We Dem Boyz W 10 14:53

Ole One Holes L vs.
Bag Habitz W 8 14:31

Outkast W vs.
Team Rio L 11 12:44

Silvas W vs.
1 Baggers L 12 11:04

Stop Rights L vs.
Pack Attack W 15 26:21

Team Garnica L vs.
Board Members W 13 13:19

Round 1

Bag Habitz W vs.
Elote Boyz L 8 14:57

Bags Attack L vs.
We Dem Boyz W 14 11:50

Board Members W vs.
Cornography L 9 18:22

CCA W vs.
Dos Gringos L 13 11:32

CK1 L vs.
Pack Attack W 15 16:59

Dallas Rookies L vs.
1 Baggers W 10 11:23

Dos Gallos L vs.
RMD W 12 13:32

Jacob Weldon W vs.
Vaqueros L 7 10:29

Just For Fun L vs.
Team Rio W 11 10:19

Outkast W vs.
Wrong Hole L 11 13:06

Rowlett Corn Stars L vs.
Team Garnica W 13 10:34

Stop Rights W vs.
TX/OU L 7 16:29

The Underdogs L vs.
Bag Daddys W 14 10:56

Tosh Mo L vs.
Nothing Special W 10 09:00

We R Suck L vs.
Silvas W 12 13:26

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20