Final - Match 2
Austin Cameron (3) W vs.
Isaac Hurt (1) L 4 07:39
Final
Isaac Hurt (1) L vs.
Austin Cameron (3) W 5 10:12
Elimination Final
Austin Cameron (3) W vs.
Mike Wolters (2) L 5 20:29
Elimination Semi-final
Sara Davis (6) L vs.
Austin Cameron (3) W 6 11:05
Winners Final
Isaac Hurt (1) W vs.
Mike Wolters (2) L 6 19:39
Elimination 6
Austin Cameron (3) W vs.
Andy Price (13) L 4 18:59
Larry Huff (8) L vs.
Sara Davis (6) W 5 24:42
Elimination 5
Kody Dobyns (4) L vs.
Austin Cameron (3) W 4 20:28
Tiffany Fincham (5) L vs.
Larry Huff (8) W 6 18:52
Winners Semi-finals
Isaac Hurt (1) W vs.
Andy Price (13) L 4 13:22
Sara Davis (6) L vs.
Mike Wolters (2) W 5 13:39
Elimination 4
Josh Landis (15) L vs.
Tiffany Fincham (5) W 4 16:19
Kody Dobyns (4) W vs.
Preston Harman (10) L 5 10:08
Randy Wyand (9) L vs.
Austin Cameron (3) W 6 08:07
Wilson Smith (11) L vs.
Larry Huff (8) W 6 13:49
Elimination 3
Josh Landis (15) W vs.
Denny Miller (7) L 5 00:11
Kody Dobyns (4) W vs.
Gage Landis (12) L 6 13:21
Randy Wyand (9) W vs.
Justin Longerbeam (17) L 4 15:03
Wilson Smith (11) W vs.
James Bruce (14) L 5 13:51
Winners 2
Austin Cameron (3) L vs.
Sara Davis (6) W 4 13:46
Isaac Hurt (1) W vs.
Larry Huff (8) L 5 17:39
Preston Harman (10) L vs.
Mike Wolters (2) W 5 08:22
Tiffany Fincham (5) L vs.
Andy Price (13) W 6 15:44
Elimination 2
(bye) (19) L vs.
Kody Dobyns (4) W 24:08
(bye) (21) L vs.
Wilson Smith (11) W 33:08
(bye) (23) L vs.
Randy Wyand (9) W 10:11
(bye) (25) L vs.
Denny Miller (7) W 58:59
(bye) (27) L vs.
Gage Landis (12) W 41:59
(bye) (29) L vs.
James Bruce (14) W 31:17
(bye) (31) L vs.
Justin Longerbeam (17) W 36:47
Dave Kustaborder (16) L vs.
Josh Landis (15) W 4 10:06
Elimination 1
(bye) (18) L vs.
(bye) (31) W 51:49
(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 51:49
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 51:49
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 51:49
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 51:49
(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 51:49
(bye) (30) L vs.
(bye) (19) W 51:49
(bye) (32) L vs.
Dave Kustaborder (16) W 08:36
Winners 1
Andy Price (13) W vs.
Kody Dobyns (4) L 4 14:22
Austin Cameron (3) W vs.
James Bruce (14) L 6 06:54
Denny Miller (7) L vs.
Preston Harman (10) W 4 00:03
Isaac Hurt (1) W vs.
Justin Longerbeam (17) L 5 09:15
Josh Landis (15) L vs.
Mike Wolters (2) W 6 15:46
Randy Wyand (9) L vs.
Larry Huff (8) W 5 11:02
Tiffany Fincham (5) W vs.
Gage Landis (12) L 6 10:36
Wilson Smith (11) L vs.
Sara Davis (6) W 4 17:32
Round 1
(bye) (19) L vs.
James Bruce (14) W 51:49
(bye) (21) L vs.
Gage Landis (12) W 51:49
(bye) (23) L vs.
Preston Harman (10) W 51:49
(bye) (25) L vs.
Larry Huff (8) W 51:49
(bye) (27) L vs.
Sara Davis (6) W 51:49
(bye) (29) L vs.
Kody Dobyns (4) W 51:49
(bye) (31) L vs.
Mike Wolters (2) W 51:49
Andy Price (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 51:49
Austin Cameron (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 51:49
Denny Miller (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 51:49
Isaac Hurt (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 51:49
Josh Landis (15) W vs.
(bye) (18) L 51:49
Justin Longerbeam (17) W vs.
Dave Kustaborder (16) L 6 16:27
Randy Wyand (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 51:49
Tiffany Fincham (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 51:49
Wilson Smith (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 51:49