ACO SVC MARCH REGIONAL "SINGLES-A BRACKET"

Updated 10:37pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Isaac Hurt (1)
(bye) (32)
Justin Longerbeam (17)
6
Dave Kustaborder (16)
Randy Wyand (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Larry Huff (8)
Tiffany Fincham (5)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
Gage Landis (12)
Andy Price (13)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
Kody Dobyns (4)
Austin Cameron (3)
(bye) (30)
(bye) (19)
James Bruce (14)
Wilson Smith (11)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
Sara Davis (6)
Denny Miller (7)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Preston Harman (10)
Josh Landis (15)
(bye) (18)
(bye) (31)
Mike Wolters (2)
Isaac Hurt (1)
A
5
Justin Longerbeam (17)
Randy Wyand (9)
B
5
Larry Huff (8)
Tiffany Fincham (5)
C
6
Gage Landis (12)
Andy Price (13)
D
4
Kody Dobyns (4)
Austin Cameron (3)
E
6
James Bruce (14)
Wilson Smith (11)
F
4
Sara Davis (6)
Denny Miller (7)
G
4
Preston Harman (10)
Josh Landis (15)
H
6
Mike Wolters (2)
Isaac Hurt (1)
I
5
Larry Huff (8)
Tiffany Fincham (5)
J
6
Andy Price (13)
Austin Cameron (3)
K
4
Sara Davis (6)
Preston Harman (10)
L
5
Mike Wolters (2)
Isaac Hurt (1)
M
4
Andy Price (13)
Sara Davis (6)
N
5
Mike Wolters (2)
Isaac Hurt (1)
O
6
Mike Wolters (2)
Isaac Hurt (1)
5
Austin Cameron (3)
Austin Cameron (3)
4
Isaac Hurt (1)
Austin Cameron (3)
(bye) (32)
Dave Kustaborder (16)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
(bye) (19)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
(bye) (18)
(bye) (31)
Dave Kustaborder (16)
H
4
Josh Landis (15)
(bye) (25)
G
Denny Miller (7)
(bye) (21)
F
Wilson Smith (11)
(bye) (29)
E
James Bruce (14)
(bye) (19)
D
Kody Dobyns (4)
(bye) (27)
C
Gage Landis (12)
(bye) (23)
B
Randy Wyand (9)
(bye) (31)
A
Justin Longerbeam (17)
Josh Landis (15)
5
Denny Miller (7)
Wilson Smith (11)
5
James Bruce (14)
Kody Dobyns (4)
6
Gage Landis (12)
Randy Wyand (9)
4
Justin Longerbeam (17)
Josh Landis (15)
J
4
Tiffany Fincham (5)
Wilson Smith (11)
I
6
Larry Huff (8)
Kody Dobyns (4)
L
5
Preston Harman (10)
Randy Wyand (9)
K
6
Austin Cameron (3)
Tiffany Fincham (5)
6
Larry Huff (8)
Kody Dobyns (4)
4
Austin Cameron (3)
Larry Huff (8)
N
5
Sara Davis (6)
Austin Cameron (3)
M
4
Andy Price (13)
Sara Davis (6)
6
Austin Cameron (3)
Austin Cameron (3)
O
5
Mike Wolters (2)
Austin Cameron (3)

1st

  Austin Cameron (3)

2nd

  Isaac Hurt (1)

3rd

  Mike Wolters (2)

4th

  Sara Davis (6)

5th

  Larry Huff (8)

  Andy Price (13)

7th

  Tiffany Fincham (5)

  Kody Dobyns (4)

9th

  Josh Landis (15)

  Wilson Smith (11)

  Preston Harman (10)

  Randy Wyand (9)

13th

  Denny Miller (7)

  James Bruce (14)

  Gage Landis (12)

  Justin Longerbeam (17)

17th

  Dave Kustaborder (16)

  (bye) (25)

  (bye) (21)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (19)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (23)

  (bye) (31)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (20)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (22)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (18)

Final - Match 2

Austin Cameron (3) W vs.
Isaac Hurt (1) L 4 07:39

Final

Isaac Hurt (1) L vs.
Austin Cameron (3) W 5 10:12

Elimination Final

Austin Cameron (3) W vs.
Mike Wolters (2) L 5 20:29

Elimination Semi-final

Sara Davis (6) L vs.
Austin Cameron (3) W 6 11:05

Winners Final

Isaac Hurt (1) W vs.
Mike Wolters (2) L 6 19:39

Elimination 6

Austin Cameron (3) W vs.
Andy Price (13) L 4 18:59

Larry Huff (8) L vs.
Sara Davis (6) W 5 24:42

Elimination 5

Kody Dobyns (4) L vs.
Austin Cameron (3) W 4 20:28

Tiffany Fincham (5) L vs.
Larry Huff (8) W 6 18:52

Winners Semi-finals

Isaac Hurt (1) W vs.
Andy Price (13) L 4 13:22

Sara Davis (6) L vs.
Mike Wolters (2) W 5 13:39

Elimination 4

Josh Landis (15) L vs.
Tiffany Fincham (5) W 4 16:19

Kody Dobyns (4) W vs.
Preston Harman (10) L 5 10:08

Randy Wyand (9) L vs.
Austin Cameron (3) W 6 08:07

Wilson Smith (11) L vs.
Larry Huff (8) W 6 13:49

Elimination 3

Josh Landis (15) W vs.
Denny Miller (7) L 5 00:11

Kody Dobyns (4) W vs.
Gage Landis (12) L 6 13:21

Randy Wyand (9) W vs.
Justin Longerbeam (17) L 4 15:03

Wilson Smith (11) W vs.
James Bruce (14) L 5 13:51

Winners 2

Austin Cameron (3) L vs.
Sara Davis (6) W 4 13:46

Isaac Hurt (1) W vs.
Larry Huff (8) L 5 17:39

Preston Harman (10) L vs.
Mike Wolters (2) W 5 08:22

Tiffany Fincham (5) L vs.
Andy Price (13) W 6 15:44

Elimination 2

(bye) (19) L vs.
Kody Dobyns (4) W 05:15

(bye) (21) L vs.
Wilson Smith (11) W 14:15

(bye) (23) L vs.
Randy Wyand (9) W 51:18

(bye) (25) L vs.
Denny Miller (7) W 40:06

(bye) (27) L vs.
Gage Landis (12) W 23:06

(bye) (29) L vs.
James Bruce (14) W 12:24

(bye) (31) L vs.
Justin Longerbeam (17) W 17:54

Dave Kustaborder (16) L vs.
Josh Landis (15) W 4 10:06

Elimination 1

(bye) (18) L vs.
(bye) (31) W 32:56

(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 32:56

(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 32:56

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 32:56

(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 32:56

(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 32:56

(bye) (30) L vs.
(bye) (19) W 32:56

(bye) (32) L vs.
Dave Kustaborder (16) W 49:43

Winners 1

Andy Price (13) W vs.
Kody Dobyns (4) L 4 14:22

Austin Cameron (3) W vs.
James Bruce (14) L 6 06:54

Denny Miller (7) L vs.
Preston Harman (10) W 4 00:03

Isaac Hurt (1) W vs.
Justin Longerbeam (17) L 5 09:15

Josh Landis (15) L vs.
Mike Wolters (2) W 6 15:46

Randy Wyand (9) L vs.
Larry Huff (8) W 5 11:02

Tiffany Fincham (5) W vs.
Gage Landis (12) L 6 10:36

Wilson Smith (11) L vs.
Sara Davis (6) W 4 17:32

Round 1

(bye) (19) L vs.
James Bruce (14) W 32:56

(bye) (21) L vs.
Gage Landis (12) W 32:56

(bye) (23) L vs.
Preston Harman (10) W 32:56

(bye) (25) L vs.
Larry Huff (8) W 32:56

(bye) (27) L vs.
Sara Davis (6) W 32:56

(bye) (29) L vs.
Kody Dobyns (4) W 32:56

(bye) (31) L vs.
Mike Wolters (2) W 32:56

Andy Price (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 32:56

Austin Cameron (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 32:56

Denny Miller (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 32:56

Isaac Hurt (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 32:56

Josh Landis (15) W vs.
(bye) (18) L 32:56

Justin Longerbeam (17) W vs.
Dave Kustaborder (16) L 6 16:27

Randy Wyand (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 32:56

Tiffany Fincham (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 32:56

Wilson Smith (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 32:56

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20