Final - Match 2
Nikki Jones & David Sanchez W vs.
Brad Jones & Tommy Morrison L 3 19:53
Final
Brad Jones & Tommy Morrison L vs.
Nikki Jones & David Sanchez W 9 14:18
Elimination Final
Nikki Jones & David Sanchez W vs.
John Mckinnon & Ryan Mckinnon L 5 16:10
Elimination Semi-final
Nikki Jones & David Sanchez W vs.
Mark Smith & Kip Smith L 10 15:47
Winners Final
Brad Jones & Tommy Morrison W vs.
John Mckinnon & Ryan Mckinnon L 5 00:08
Elimination 8
Mark Smith & Kip Smith W vs.
Ron Moreland & Jake Bellew L 11 14:05
Nikki Jones & David Sanchez W vs.
Austin Castleberry & Richie Oleary L 5 17:16
Elimination 7
Donnie Renfroe & Steve Smith L vs.
Nikki Jones & David Sanchez W 3 10:25
Mark Smith & Kip Smith W vs.
Jeff Beasley & Mark Carmichael L 9 13:35
Winners Semi-finals
Austin Castleberry & Richie Oleary L vs.
Brad Jones & Tommy Morrison W 5 16:41
Ron Moreland & Jake Bellew L vs.
John Mckinnon & Ryan Mckinnon W 4 11:50
Elimination 6
Casey Taylor & Kevin Fisk L vs.
Nikki Jones & David Sanchez W 3 12:32
Donnie Renfroe & Steve Smith W vs.
Kevin Jones & Thomas Freeman L 9 10:05
Jeff Beasley & Mark Carmichael W vs.
Zach Davis & Wendy Davis L 1 00:07
Mark Smith & Kip Smith W vs.
Jesse Shipp & Brandon Horsley L 12 14:31
Elimination 5
Casey Taylor & Kevin Fisk W vs.
Jeff Rambo & Jeff McGinty L 10 13:34
Darren Gibson & Stephanie Gibson L vs.
Jeff Beasley & Mark Carmichael W 10 17:23
Donnie Renfroe & Steve Smith W vs.
Joe Faulk & Terry Knowles L 5 09:56
Mark Smith & Kip Smith W vs.
Shane Gallups & Carolyn Gallups L 11 18:06
Winners 3
Jesse Shipp & Brandon Horsley L vs.
Brad Jones & Tommy Morrison W 3 09:36
Kevin Jones & Thomas Freeman L vs.
John Mckinnon & Ryan Mckinnon W 11 14:40
Nikki Jones & David Sanchez L vs.
Ron Moreland & Jake Bellew W 6 21:06
Zach Davis & Wendy Davis L vs.
Austin Castleberry & Richie Oleary W 12 56:06
Elimination 4
Blake Dickinson & Cam Beasely L vs.
Jeff Beasley & Mark Carmichael W 8 17:34
Darren Gibson & Stephanie Gibson W vs.
Cody Gibson & Braydon Kelly L 11 13:01
Donnie Renfroe & Steve Smith W vs.
Brian Moreland & Scott Etheridge L 4 18:32
Doyle Taylor & Clayton Payne L vs.
Casey Taylor & Kevin Fisk W 1 08:01
Jeff Rambo & Jeff McGinty W vs.
Brian Smith & Wayne Griffin L 1 23:41
Matt Ledbetter & Marcus Deloney L vs.
Mark Smith & Kip Smith W 12 15:53
Randall Sanford & Chad Reeves L vs.
Joe Faulk & Terry Knowles W 2 10:00
Shane Gallups & Carolyn Gallups W vs.
Kelly Jacks & Danny Odom L 6 09:33
Elimination 3
Ben Barron & Julie Stone L vs.
Randall Sanford & Chad Reeves W 10 10:32
Boo Antley & Ben Gwinn L vs.
Matt Ledbetter & Marcus Deloney W 1 16:42
Bruce Jones & Shirley Jones L vs.
Darren Gibson & Stephanie Gibson W 2 09:48
Charlie Dennis & Bo Antley L vs.
Jeff Rambo & Jeff McGinty W 10 10:31
Donnie Renfroe & Steve Smith W vs.
Jenna Castleberry & Luther Garrison L 8 07:56
Doyle Taylor & Clayton Payne W vs.
Lexie Chandler & Katie Griffin L 12 10:44
Jeff Keith & John Etheridge L vs.
Blake Dickinson & Cam Beasely W 5 10:47
Shane Gallups & Carolyn Gallups W vs.
Keith Castleberry & Amanda Castleberry L 6 12:54
Winners 2
Austin Castleberry & Richie Oleary W vs.
Casey Taylor & Kevin Fisk L 1 21:15
Brian Moreland & Scott Etheridge L vs.
Brad Jones & Tommy Morrison W 3 11:55
Brian Smith & Wayne Griffin L vs.
Zach Davis & Wendy Davis W 12 08:18
Cody Gibson & Braydon Kelly L vs.
Ron Moreland & Jake Bellew W 9 12:32
Jeff Beasley & Mark Carmichael L vs.
Nikki Jones & David Sanchez W 9 18:24
Jesse Shipp & Brandon Horsley W vs.
Joe Faulk & Terry Knowles L 2 14:15
Kevin Jones & Thomas Freeman W vs.
Kelly Jacks & Danny Odom L 4 10:58
Mark Smith & Kip Smith L vs.
John Mckinnon & Ryan Mckinnon W 10 15:26
Elimination 2
Blake Dickinson & Cam Beasely W vs.
Dennis Gibson & Mitchell Atkins L 5 12:21
Brian Jackson & Johnathan Varde L vs.
Donnie Renfroe & Steve Smith W 8 10:29
Jeff Rambo & Jeff McGinty W vs.
Bruce Cobb & Ted Arkazewski L 7 21:38
Jesse James & Samantha James L vs.
Boo Antley & Ben Gwinn W 4 12:20
Winners 1
Ben Barron & Julie Stone L vs.
Kelly Jacks & Danny Odom W 5 14:11
Boo Antley & Ben Gwinn L vs.
Brad Jones & Tommy Morrison W 7 11:14
Brian Moreland & Scott Etheridge W vs.
Matt Ledbetter & Marcus Deloney L 10 17:36
Bruce Cobb & Ted Arkazewski L vs.
Jeff Beasley & Mark Carmichael W 11 13:59
Casey Taylor & Kevin Fisk W vs.
Bruce Jones & Shirley Jones L 3 10:30
Cody Gibson & Braydon Kelly W vs.
Lexie Chandler & Katie Griffin L 11 14:09
Darren Gibson & Stephanie Gibson L vs.
Austin Castleberry & Richie Oleary W 2 12:10
Dennis Gibson & Mitchell Atkins L vs.
Brian Smith & Wayne Griffin W 5 08:51
Doyle Taylor & Clayton Payne L vs.
Ron Moreland & Jake Bellew W 12 14:25
Jenna Castleberry & Luther Garrison L vs.
Mark Smith & Kip Smith W 9 15:04
John Mckinnon & Ryan Mckinnon W vs.
Donnie Renfroe & Steve Smith L 8 12:52
Keith Castleberry & Amanda Castleberry L vs.
Jesse Shipp & Brandon Horsley W 4 08:46
Nikki Jones & David Sanchez W vs.
Charlie Dennis & Bo Antley L 3 19:22
Randall Sanford & Chad Reeves L vs.
Kevin Jones & Thomas Freeman W 4 08:52
Shane Gallups & Carolyn Gallups L vs.
Joe Faulk & Terry Knowles W 6 13:14
Zach Davis & Wendy Davis W vs.
Jeff Keith & John Etheridge L 1 06:36
Round 1
Blake Dickinson & Cam Beasely L vs.
John Mckinnon & Ryan Mckinnon W 1 07:20
Brian Smith & Wayne Griffin W vs.
Brian Jackson & Johnathan Varde L 6 08:09
Jeff Beasley & Mark Carmichael W vs.
Jesse James & Samantha James L 8 13:38
Jeff Rambo & Jeff McGinty L vs.
Boo Antley & Ben Gwinn W 7 18:32