Final
TJ Miller & Tim Miller (22) W vs.
Dmitri Johnson & Gary Ferguson (13) L 1 07:42:27
Elimination Final
Rodney Gaddis & Steve Smith (25) L vs.
Dmitri Johnson & Gary Ferguson (13) W 1 11:30
Elimination Semi-final
Rodney Gaddis & Steve Smith (25) W vs.
Charlie Kase & Karen English (1) L 1 23:04
Winners Final
Dmitri Johnson & Gary Ferguson (13) L vs.
TJ Miller & Tim Miller (22) W 3 19:20
Elimination 6
Paul Shock & Alan Prosser (7) L vs.
Charlie Kase & Karen English (1) W 1 15:43
Rodney Gaddis & Steve Smith (25) W vs.
Troy Catlin & Dan Deisher (26) L 2 20:42
Elimination 5
Jeremy Gregge & John Warren (15) L vs.
Paul Shock & Alan Prosser (7) W 3 11:14
Rodney Gaddis & Steve Smith (25) W vs.
Kyle Garrard & Brandon Whitehead (6) L 1 18:10
Winners Semi-finals
Charlie Kase & Karen English (1) L vs.
Dmitri Johnson & Gary Ferguson (13) W 6 13:34
TJ Miller & Tim Miller (22) W vs.
Troy Catlin & Dan Deisher (26) L 1 11:20
Elimination 4
Kevin Reed & Willie Liles (4) L vs.
Jeremy Gregge & John Warren (15) W 5 14:04
Kyle Garrard & Brandon Whitehead (6) W vs.
Randy Johnson & Jonny Garloch (8) L 5 08:38
Paul Shock & Alan Prosser (7) W vs.
Mike Sparks & Nathan Yates (19) L 6 08:29
Rodney Gaddis & Steve Smith (25) W vs.
Jim Culver & Doug McClure (5) L 3 08:54
Elimination 3
Kevin Reed & Willie Liles (4) W vs.
Josh Campbell & Jay Furlong (11) L 2 29:28
Kyle Garrard & Brandon Whitehead (6) W vs.
Scott Kurtz & Tim Herr (20) L 4 09:10
Mike Brown & JP Hobbs (17) L vs.
Rodney Gaddis & Steve Smith (25) W 3 09:49
Paul Shock & Alan Prosser (7) W vs.
Rob Tustin & Jake Markley (16) L 4 13:20
Winners 2
Charlie Kase & Karen English (1) W vs.
Randy Johnson & Jonny Garloch (8) L 5 15:51
Jim Culver & Doug McClure (5) L vs.
Dmitri Johnson & Gary Ferguson (13) W 5 13:50
Mike Sparks & Nathan Yates (19) L vs.
TJ Miller & Tim Miller (22) W 1 09:47
Troy Catlin & Dan Deisher (26) W vs.
Jeremy Gregge & John Warren (15) L 6 19:55
Elimination 2
David Rider & Russ Carlisle (12) L vs.
Kyle Garrard & Brandon Whitehead (6) W 3 22:40
Jeff Moffett & Chet Latham (18) L vs.
Rob Tustin & Jake Markley (16) W 1 10:27
Josh Campbell & Jay Furlong (11) W vs.
Zack Sparks & Marcus Bunch (21) L 1 28:29
Mike Brown & JP Hobbs (17) W vs.
Blake Minton & Zach Schadler (2) L 1 10:32
Paul Shock & Alan Prosser (7) W vs.
Doug Tevault & Denny Elliott (9) L 4 19:10
Rodney Gaddis & Steve Smith (25) W vs.
Nick Utley & Austin Carey (23) L 2 18:04
Scott Kurtz & Tim Herr (20) W vs.
Danny Kennedy & Doug Kennedy (3) L 2 16:07
Shannon Knauss & Kacey Felty (14) L vs.
Kevin Reed & Willie Liles (4) W 4 10:36
Elimination 1
(bye) (28) L vs.
David Rider & Russ Carlisle (12) W 44:20
(bye) (30) L vs.
Shannon Knauss & Kacey Felty (14) W 26:51
(bye) (32) L vs.
Mike Brown & JP Hobbs (17) W 20:59
Dustin Stilwell & Scott Arnold (24) L vs.
Rodney Gaddis & Steve Smith (25) W 4 09:47
Jeff Moffett & Chet Latham (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 18:29
Josh Campbell & Jay Furlong (11) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 20:15
Paul Shock & Alan Prosser (7) W vs.
Derek Williams & Ryan Byers (10) L 5 09:30
Scott Kurtz & Tim Herr (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 18:20
Winners 1
Charlie Kase & Karen English (1) W vs.
Rob Tustin & Jake Markley (16) L 2 15:41
Danny Kennedy & Doug Kennedy (3) L vs.
Mike Sparks & Nathan Yates (19) W 2 15:32
Dmitri Johnson & Gary Ferguson (13) W vs.
Kevin Reed & Willie Liles (4) L 4 17:41
Doug Tevault & Denny Elliott (9) L vs.
Randy Johnson & Jonny Garloch (8) W 3 24:51
Jeremy Gregge & John Warren (15) W vs.
Blake Minton & Zach Schadler (2) L 1 10:14
Jim Culver & Doug McClure (5) W vs.
Zack Sparks & Marcus Bunch (21) L 6 17:46
TJ Miller & Tim Miller (22) W vs.
Kyle Garrard & Brandon Whitehead (6) L 6 13:42
Troy Catlin & Dan Deisher (26) W vs.
Nick Utley & Austin Carey (23) L 6 17:43
Round 1
(bye) (27) L vs.
Kyle Garrard & Brandon Whitehead (6) W 59:51
(bye) (29) L vs.
Kevin Reed & Willie Liles (4) W 59:51
(bye) (31) L vs.
Blake Minton & Zach Schadler (2) W 59:51
Charlie Kase & Karen English (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 59:51
Danny Kennedy & Doug Kennedy (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 59:51
Dmitri Johnson & Gary Ferguson (13) W vs.
Scott Kurtz & Tim Herr (20) L 2 17:25
Doug Tevault & Denny Elliott (9) W vs.
Dustin Stilwell & Scott Arnold (24) L 1 10:40
Jeremy Gregge & John Warren (15) W vs.
Jeff Moffett & Chet Latham (18) L 1 17:07
Jim Culver & Doug McClure (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 59:51
Josh Campbell & Jay Furlong (11) L vs.
TJ Miller & Tim Miller (22) W 3 18:32
Mike Brown & JP Hobbs (17) L vs.
Rob Tustin & Jake Markley (16) W 4 18:57
Mike Sparks & Nathan Yates (19) W vs.
Shannon Knauss & Kacey Felty (14) L 2 07:44
Nick Utley & Austin Carey (23) W vs.
Derek Williams & Ryan Byers (10) L 6 10:32
Paul Shock & Alan Prosser (7) L vs.
Troy Catlin & Dan Deisher (26) W 5 12:34
Rodney Gaddis & Steve Smith (25) L vs.
Randy Johnson & Jonny Garloch (8) W 4 15:27
Zack Sparks & Marcus Bunch (21) W vs.
David Rider & Russ Carlisle (12) L 3 23:51