Rigbys LCC Spring Classic

Updated 7:29pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Lucky Dawgs
(bye)
Shuckin Amazing
2
Google Translate
Knowles
5
Liquor Cornhole
In A Minute
1
Southern Slingers
Gump
1
Humphries
Throw Backs
3
The Outsiders
The Kirks
7
Bag To The Future
Hubbard Electrical
6
Turbo City
Bell/ Walker
(bye)
White Chocolate
2
B Team
Here For Beer
2
A2
Lake Country Cornhole
3
Team Wiggins
Hole Patrol
7
Havoc Cornhole
Bad Boys
4
I Have No Idea
Draggin Ass
6
Tomb Raiders
(bye)
Fogaholic
Yoder
(bye)
Team Hope
6
Abusement Park
Chillin The Most
6
Team Betsy
Wildcats
7
Riteway Graphics
Rich/ Mcabee
4
Drewsifer
Bagged Your Mom
2
Yates/ Rich
Town Drunks
3
Chocolate Factory
Team Cerillo
1
Divided
WWDA
7
Good Ole Boys
Heart Of Georgia
3
Scl
Baggin And Braggin
4
D-2
Boys Are Out Tonight
1
Team 1
Camel Castle
5
Corn Thugs And Harmony
Double A
5
Triple J
Underdogs
2
Top Notch
(bye)
Wj
Lucky Dawgs
A
5
Shuckin Amazing
Liquor Cornhole
B
7
Southern Slingers
Gump
C
4
Throw Backs
The Kirks
D
4
Hubbard Electrical
Bell/ Walker
E
4
B Team
A2
F
4
Lake Country Cornhole
Havoc Cornhole
G
2
I Have No Idea
Draggin Ass
H
3
Fogaholic
Yoder
I
7
Abusement Park
Team Betsy
J
5
Riteway Graphics
Drewsifer
K
3
Bagged Your Mom
Chocolate Factory
L
5
Divided
Good Ole Boys
M
4
Scl
Baggin And Braggin
N
3
Team 1
Corn Thugs And Harmony
O
6
Double A
Top Notch
P
6
Wj
Shuckin Amazing
Q
4
Liquor Cornhole
Throw Backs
R
1
Hubbard Electrical
B Team
S
4
Lake Country Cornhole
Havoc Cornhole
T
5
Draggin Ass
Abusement Park
U
1
Riteway Graphics
Bagged Your Mom
V
6
Chocolate Factory
Scl
W
2
Baggin And Braggin
Double A
X
3
Top Notch
Liquor Cornhole
Y
1
Throw Backs
Lake Country Cornhole
Z
4
Havoc Cornhole
Abusement Park
AA
6
Chocolate Factory
Scl
AB
2
Double A
Liquor Cornhole
AC
2
Lake Country Cornhole
Abusement Park
AD
4
Scl
Liquor Cornhole
AE
3
Abusement Park
Abusement Park
2
Liquor Cornhole
Abusement Park
(bye)
Google Translate
Knowles
7
In A Minute
Humphries
2
The Outsiders
Bag To The Future
1
Turbo City
(bye)
White Chocolate
Here For Beer
5
Team Wiggins
Hole Patrol
1
Bad Boys
Tomb Raiders
(bye)
(bye)
Team Hope
Chillin The Most
4
Wildcats
Rich/ Mcabee
3
Yates/ Rich
Town Drunks
7
Team Cerillo
WWDA
6
Heart Of Georgia
D-2
2
Boys Are Out Tonight
Camel Castle
6
Triple J
Underdogs
(bye)
Google Translate
P
4
Wj
In A Minute
O
7
Corn Thugs And Harmony
Humphries
N
6
Team 1
Turbo City
M
3
Good Ole Boys
White Chocolate
L
3
Divided
Team Wiggins
K
1
Drewsifer
Bad Boys
J
2
Team Betsy
Tomb Raiders
I
1
Yoder
Team Hope
H
4
Fogaholic
Chillin The Most
G
5
I Have No Idea
Yates/ Rich
F
7
A2
Team Cerillo
E
2
Bell/ Walker
Heart Of Georgia
D
1
The Kirks
Boys Are Out Tonight
C
5
Gump
Camel Castle
B
4
Southern Slingers
Underdogs
A
6
Lucky Dawgs
Wj
4
In A Minute
Humphries
5
Good Ole Boys
Divided
2
Team Wiggins
Bad Boys
6
Yoder
Team Hope
7
I Have No Idea
Yates/ Rich
7
Team Cerillo
Heart Of Georgia
2
Gump
Southern Slingers
3
Underdogs
Wj
T
1
Draggin Ass
Humphries
S
3
B Team
Divided
R
7
Hubbard Electrical
Bad Boys
Q
3
Shuckin Amazing
Team Hope
X
4
Top Notch
Team Cerillo
W
1
Baggin And Braggin
Heart Of Georgia
V
6
Bagged Your Mom
Southern Slingers
U
5
Riteway Graphics
Wj
3
Humphries
Divided
1
Shuckin Amazing
Top Notch
7
Baggin And Braggin
Heart Of Georgia
5
Southern Slingers
Wj
AB
6
Double A
Shuckin Amazing
AA
1
Chocolate Factory
Top Notch
Z
5
Havoc Cornhole
Southern Slingers
Y
4
Throw Backs
Double A
7
Chocolate Factory
Top Notch
2
Throw Backs
Chocolate Factory
AC
7
Lake Country Cornhole
Throw Backs
AD
5
Scl
Lake Country Cornhole
6
Throw Backs
Lake Country Cornhole
AE
1
Liquor Cornhole
Liquor Cornhole

1st

  Abusement Park

2nd

  Liquor Cornhole

3rd

  Lake Country Cornhole

4th

  Throw Backs

5th

  Chocolate Factory

  Scl

7th

  Double A

  Top Notch

9th

  Wj

  Shuckin Amazing

  Havoc Cornhole

  Southern Slingers

13th

  Humphries

  Divided

  Baggin And Braggin

  Heart Of Georgia

17th

  Draggin Ass

  B Team

  Hubbard Electrical

  Bad Boys

  Team Hope

  Team Cerillo

  Bagged Your Mom

  Riteway Graphics

25th

  In A Minute

  Good Ole Boys

  Team Wiggins

  Yoder

  I Have No Idea

  Yates/ Rich

  Gump

  Underdogs

33th

  Google Translate

  Corn Thugs And Harmony

  Team 1

  Turbo City

  White Chocolate

  Drewsifer

  Team Betsy

  Tomb Raiders

  Fogaholic

  Chillin The Most

  A2

  Bell/ Walker

  The Kirks

  Boys Are Out Tonight

  Camel Castle

  Lucky Dawgs

49th

  Knowles

  The Outsiders

  Bag To The Future

  Here For Beer

  Hole Patrol

  Wildcats

  Rich/ Mcabee

  Town Drunks

  WWDA

  D-2

  Triple J

Final

Abusement Park W vs.
Liquor Cornhole L 2 15:28

Elimination Final

Lake Country Cornhole L vs.
Liquor Cornhole W 1 11:57

Elimination Semi-final

Lake Country Cornhole W vs.
Throw Backs L 6 11:06

Winners Final

Liquor Cornhole L vs.
Abusement Park W 3 12:55

Elimination 8

Chocolate Factory L vs.
Lake Country Cornhole W 7 15:12

Throw Backs W vs.
Scl L 5 18:37

Elimination 7

Double A L vs.
Chocolate Factory W 7 07:15

Top Notch L vs.
Throw Backs W 2 14:12

Winners Semi-finals

Abusement Park W vs.
Scl L 4 09:38

Liquor Cornhole W vs.
Lake Country Cornhole L 2 11:55

Elimination 6

Shuckin Amazing L vs.
Chocolate Factory W 1 06:56

Southern Slingers L vs.
Throw Backs W 4 21:48

Top Notch W vs.
Havoc Cornhole L 5 10:58

Wj L vs.
Double A W 6 17:56

Elimination 5

Divided L vs.
Shuckin Amazing W 1 10:04

Heart Of Georgia L vs.
Southern Slingers W 5 17:46

Top Notch W vs.
Baggin And Braggin L 7 13:41

Wj W vs.
Humphries L 3 07:13

Winners 3

Abusement Park W vs.
Chocolate Factory L 6 15:45

Lake Country Cornhole W vs.
Havoc Cornhole L 4 07:35

Liquor Cornhole W vs.
Throw Backs L 1 13:02

Scl W vs.
Double A L 2 15:10

Elimination 4

Bad Boys L vs.
Shuckin Amazing W 3 12:56

Divided W vs.
Hubbard Electrical L 7 17:50

Heart Of Georgia W vs.
Bagged Your Mom L 6 10:14

Humphries W vs.
B Team L 3 10:26

Southern Slingers W vs.
Riteway Graphics L 5 12:21

Team Cerillo L vs.
Baggin And Braggin W 1 13:27

Team Hope L vs.
Top Notch W 4 11:10

Wj W vs.
Draggin Ass L 1 11:03

Elimination 3

Bad Boys W vs.
Yoder L 6 13:01

Divided W vs.
Team Wiggins L 2 12:51

Heart Of Georgia W vs.
Gump L 2 11:54

Humphries W vs.
Good Ole Boys L 5 08:36

Southern Slingers W vs.
Underdogs L 3 15:02

Team Hope W vs.
I Have No Idea L 7 11:29

Wj W vs.
In A Minute L 4 12:06

Yates/ Rich L vs.
Team Cerillo W 7 19:12

Winners 2

Abusement Park W vs.
Riteway Graphics L 1 13:07

B Team L vs.
Lake Country Cornhole W 4 13:46

Bagged Your Mom L vs.
Chocolate Factory W 6 09:31

Double A W vs.
Top Notch L 3 14:15

Havoc Cornhole W vs.
Draggin Ass L 5 15:34

Scl W vs.
Baggin And Braggin L 2 08:44

Shuckin Amazing L vs.
Liquor Cornhole W 4 15:00

Throw Backs W vs.
Hubbard Electrical L 1 14:43

Elimination 2

Bad Boys W vs.
Team Betsy L 2 14:34

Boys Are Out Tonight L vs.
Gump W 5 18:21

Camel Castle L vs.
Southern Slingers W 4 09:58

Chillin The Most L vs.
I Have No Idea W 5 17:44

Google Translate L vs.
Wj W 4 04:43

Heart Of Georgia W vs.
The Kirks L 1 10:01

Humphries W vs.
Team 1 L 6 16:33

In A Minute W vs.
Corn Thugs And Harmony L 7 16:55

Team Cerillo W vs.
Bell/ Walker L 2 13:21

Team Hope W vs.
Fogaholic L 4 11:38

Team Wiggins W vs.
Drewsifer L 1 12:54

Tomb Raiders L vs.
Yoder W 1 10:19

Turbo City L vs.
Good Ole Boys W 3 16:34

Underdogs W vs.
Lucky Dawgs L 6 03:25

White Chocolate L vs.
Divided W 3 12:31

Yates/ Rich W vs.
A2 L 7 08:13

Elimination 1

Bag To The Future L vs.
Turbo City W 1 17:44

Camel Castle W vs.
Triple J L 6 13:28

Chillin The Most W vs.
Wildcats L 4 13:57

D-2 L vs.
Boys Are Out Tonight W 2 12:50

Here For Beer L vs.
Team Wiggins W 5 19:26

Hole Patrol L vs.
Bad Boys W 1 12:01

Humphries W vs.
The Outsiders L 2 13:48

Knowles L vs.
In A Minute W 7 30:13

Rich/ Mcabee L vs.
Yates/ Rich W 3 14:30

Town Drunks L vs.
Team Cerillo W 7 07:29

WWDA L vs.
Heart Of Georgia W 6 09:15

Winners 1

A2 L vs.
Lake Country Cornhole W 4 05:09

Baggin And Braggin W vs.
Team 1 L 3 27:45

Bell/ Walker L vs.
B Team W 4 12:05

Chocolate Factory W vs.
Divided L 5 07:24

Corn Thugs And Harmony L vs.
Double A W 6 09:49

Draggin Ass W vs.
Fogaholic L 3 07:59

Drewsifer L vs.
Bagged Your Mom W 3 08:22

Good Ole Boys L vs.
Scl W 4 11:11

Gump L vs.
Throw Backs W 4 07:35

Havoc Cornhole W vs.
I Have No Idea L 2 10:00

Liquor Cornhole W vs.
Southern Slingers L 7 21:31

Lucky Dawgs L vs.
Shuckin Amazing W 5 13:49

Team Betsy L vs.
Riteway Graphics W 5 16:24

The Kirks L vs.
Hubbard Electrical W 4 06:53

Top Notch W vs.
Wj L 6 16:45

Yoder L vs.
Abusement Park W 7 10:03

Round 1

Bad Boys L vs.
I Have No Idea W 4 15:49

Bagged Your Mom W vs.
Yates/ Rich L 2 09:21

Baggin And Braggin W vs.
D-2 L 4 08:38

Boys Are Out Tonight L vs.
Team 1 W 1 12:47

Camel Castle L vs.
Corn Thugs And Harmony W 5 14:27

Chillin The Most L vs.
Team Betsy W 6 08:57

Double A W vs.
Triple J L 5 10:48

Draggin Ass W vs.
Tomb Raiders L 6 11:50

Gump W vs.
Humphries L 1 16:11

Heart Of Georgia L vs.
Scl W 3 13:54

Here For Beer L vs.
A2 W 2 16:25

Hole Patrol L vs.
Havoc Cornhole W 7 11:39

Hubbard Electrical W vs.
Turbo City L 6 11:11

In A Minute L vs.
Southern Slingers W 1 21:39

Knowles L vs.
Liquor Cornhole W 5 12:09

Lake Country Cornhole W vs.
Team Wiggins L 3 13:14

Rich/ Mcabee L vs.
Drewsifer W 4 15:46

Shuckin Amazing W vs.
Google Translate L 2 08:30

Team Cerillo L vs.
Divided W 1 10:26

Team Hope L vs.
Abusement Park W 6 05:46

The Kirks W vs.
Bag To The Future L 7 14:20

Throw Backs W vs.
The Outsiders L 3 10:10

Town Drunks L vs.
Chocolate Factory W 3 06:40

Underdogs L vs.
Top Notch W 2 17:04

White Chocolate L vs.
B Team W 2 13:44

Wildcats L vs.
Riteway Graphics W 7 08:00

WWDA L vs.
Good Ole Boys W 7 14:00

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20