Final - Match 2
James Washington Jr (9) L vs.
Sean Streng (3) W Court 7 09:22
Final
Sean Streng (3) L vs.
James Washington Jr (9) W Court 4 13:48
Elimination Final
Paula Stevens (4) L vs.
James Washington Jr (9) W Court 2 00:08
Elimination Semi-final
Jay Yopp (5) L vs.
Paula Stevens (4) W Court 3 19:53
Winners Final
James Washington Jr (9) L vs.
Sean Streng (3) W Court 6 22:47
Elimination 6
Alan Powers (7) L vs.
Paula Stevens (4) W Court 4 15:19
Jay Yopp (5) W vs.
Toby Smith (2) L Court 2 13:41
Elimination 5
Alan Powers (7) W vs.
Earl Kent (6) L Court 3 24:35
Jay Yopp (5) W vs.
RJ Avery (1) L Court 5 15:02
Winners Semi-finals
James Washington Jr (9) W vs.
Paula Stevens (4) L Court 5 15:50
Sean Streng (3) W vs.
Toby Smith (2) L Court 1 23:12
Elimination 4
Billy Arthur (12) L vs.
Alan Powers (7) W Court 5 21:27
Bradley Smith (8) L vs.
Earl Kent (6) W Court 4 19:06
Jack Stevens (10) L vs.
Jay Yopp (5) W Court 7 17:44
Stephen Stout (14) L vs.
RJ Avery (1) W Court 7 07:56
Elimination 3
Bradley Smith (8) W vs.
Tim Jennings (17) L Court 5 20:33
Chad Crouch (13) L vs.
Billy Arthur (12) W Court 2 19:14
Charlie Fulcher (11) L vs.
Stephen Stout (14) W Court 3 17:32
Tom Salter (15) L vs.
Jack Stevens (10) W Court 6 29:01
Winners 2
Alan Powers (7) L vs.
Toby Smith (2) W Court 7 18:12
Jay Yopp (5) L vs.
Paula Stevens (4) W Court 1 28:04
RJ Avery (1) L vs.
James Washington Jr (9) W Court 4 17:22
Sean Streng (3) W vs.
Earl Kent (6) L Court 3 07:37
Elimination 2
(bye) (19) L vs.
Chad Crouch (13) W 52:40
(bye) (21) L vs.
Charlie Fulcher (11) W 41:30
(bye) (23) L vs.
Bradley Smith (8) W 41:19
(bye) (25) L vs.
Jack Stevens (10) W 50:28
(bye) (27) L vs.
Billy Arthur (12) W 42:44
(bye) (29) L vs.
Stephen Stout (14) W 47:09
(bye) (31) L vs.
Tim Jennings (17) W 47:14
Wade Harry (16) L vs.
Tom Salter (15) W Court 6 15:27
Elimination 1
(bye) (18) L vs.
(bye) (31) W 27:47
(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 27:48
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 27:47
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 27:47
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 27:47
(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 27:47
(bye) (30) L vs.
(bye) (19) W 27:47
(bye) (32) L vs.
Wade Harry (16) W 40:36
Winners 1
Alan Powers (7) W vs.
Jack Stevens (10) L Court 6 21:51
Chad Crouch (13) L vs.
Paula Stevens (4) W Court 7 23:54
Charlie Fulcher (11) L vs.
Earl Kent (6) W Court 1 12:36
James Washington Jr (9) W vs.
Bradley Smith (8) L Court 3 12:15
Jay Yopp (5) W vs.
Billy Arthur (12) L Court 4 13:30
RJ Avery (1) W vs.
Tim Jennings (17) L Court 2 06:16
Sean Streng (3) W vs.
Stephen Stout (14) L Court 5 17:44
Tom Salter (15) L vs.
Toby Smith (2) W Court 1 10:46
Round 1
(bye) (19) L vs.
Stephen Stout (14) W 27:47
(bye) (21) L vs.
Billy Arthur (12) W 27:47
(bye) (23) L vs.
Jack Stevens (10) W 27:47
(bye) (25) L vs.
Bradley Smith (8) W 27:47
(bye) (27) L vs.
Earl Kent (6) W 27:47
(bye) (29) L vs.
Paula Stevens (4) W 27:47
(bye) (31) L vs.
Toby Smith (2) W 27:47
Alan Powers (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 27:47
Chad Crouch (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 27:46
Charlie Fulcher (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 27:47
James Washington Jr (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 27:47
Jay Yopp (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 27:47
RJ Avery (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 27:46
Sean Streng (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 27:47
Tim Jennings (17) W vs.
Wade Harry (16) L Court 2 12:08
Tom Salter (15) W vs.
(bye) (18) L 27:46