ACO Major #1 Womens Charleston, WV Season XII

Updated 5:36am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Tammy Williams (1)
(bye) (16)
Peggy Crosco (9)
13
Kamryn Belvin (8)
Teresa Gregory (5)
16
Andrea Wilcher (12)
Donna Hicks (13)
17
Kat Kennedy (4)
Jessica Dover (3)
14
Sherri Parker (14)
Dawn Williams (11)
12
Abby Woodall (6)
Mindy Miller (7)
2
Christine Papcke (10)
(bye) (15)
Paula Stevens (2)
Tammy Williams (1)
A
2
Kamryn Belvin (8)
Teresa Gregory (5)
B
2
Kat Kennedy (4)
Jessica Dover (3)
C
12
Abby Woodall (6)
Christine Papcke (10)
D
18
Paula Stevens (2)
Kamryn Belvin (8)
E
2
Kat Kennedy (4)
Jessica Dover (3)
F
12
Christine Papcke (10)
Kat Kennedy (4)
G
14
Christine Papcke (10)
Christine Papcke (10)
15
Kamryn Belvin (8)
Kamryn Belvin (8)
12
Christine Papcke (10)
Kamryn Belvin (8)
(bye) (16)
Peggy Crosco (9)
Andrea Wilcher (12)
13
Donna Hicks (13)
Sherri Parker (14)
14
Dawn Williams (11)
Mindy Miller (7)
(bye) (15)
Peggy Crosco (9)
D
14
Paula Stevens (2)
Donna Hicks (13)
C
15
Abby Woodall (6)
Sherri Parker (14)
B
14
Teresa Gregory (5)
Mindy Miller (7)
A
15
Tammy Williams (1)
Paula Stevens (2)
13
Abby Woodall (6)
Teresa Gregory (5)
12
Tammy Williams (1)
Paula Stevens (2)
E
13
Kamryn Belvin (8)
Tammy Williams (1)
F
2
Jessica Dover (3)
Kamryn Belvin (8)
2
Tammy Williams (1)
Kamryn Belvin (8)
G
15
Kat Kennedy (4)
Kamryn Belvin (8)

1st

  Kamryn Belvin (8)

2nd

  Christine Papcke (10)

3rd

  Kat Kennedy (4)

4th

  Tammy Williams (1)

5th

  Paula Stevens (2)

  Jessica Dover (3)

7th

  Abby Woodall (6)

  Teresa Gregory (5)

9th

  Peggy Crosco (9)

  Donna Hicks (13)

  Sherri Parker (14)

  Mindy Miller (7)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  Andrea Wilcher (12)

  Dawn Williams (11)

  (bye) (15)

Final - Match 2

Kamryn Belvin (8) W vs.
Christine Papcke (10) L 12 00:05

Final

Christine Papcke (10) L vs.
Kamryn Belvin (8) W 15 32:51

Elimination Final

Kamryn Belvin (8) W vs.
Kat Kennedy (4) L 15 17:16

Elimination Semi-final

Kamryn Belvin (8) W vs.
Tammy Williams (1) L 2 19:20

Winners Final

Kat Kennedy (4) L vs.
Christine Papcke (10) W 14 10:46

Elimination 4

Paula Stevens (2) L vs.
Kamryn Belvin (8) W 13 29:51

Tammy Williams (1) W vs.
Jessica Dover (3) L 2 19:46

Elimination 3

Paula Stevens (2) W vs.
Abby Woodall (6) L 13 22:58

Teresa Gregory (5) L vs.
Tammy Williams (1) W 12 23:59

Winners Semi-finals

Jessica Dover (3) L vs.
Christine Papcke (10) W 12 16:13

Kamryn Belvin (8) L vs.
Kat Kennedy (4) W 2 19:53

Elimination 2

Donna Hicks (13) L vs.
Abby Woodall (6) W 15 14:00

Mindy Miller (7) L vs.
Tammy Williams (1) W 15 17:06

Peggy Crosco (9) L vs.
Paula Stevens (2) W 14 15:00

Sherri Parker (14) L vs.
Teresa Gregory (5) W 14 23:00

Elimination 1

(bye) (16) L vs.
Peggy Crosco (9) W 07:34

Andrea Wilcher (12) L vs.
Donna Hicks (13) W 13 28:28

Mindy Miller (7) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 07:36

Sherri Parker (14) W vs.
Dawn Williams (11) L 14 19:25

Winners 1

Christine Papcke (10) W vs.
Paula Stevens (2) L 18 25:32

Jessica Dover (3) W vs.
Abby Woodall (6) L 12 24:04

Tammy Williams (1) L vs.
Kamryn Belvin (8) W 2 19:11

Teresa Gregory (5) L vs.
Kat Kennedy (4) W 2 14:05

Round 1

(bye) (15) L vs.
Paula Stevens (2) W 47:55

Dawn Williams (11) L vs.
Abby Woodall (6) W 12 17:06

Donna Hicks (13) L vs.
Kat Kennedy (4) W 17 32:57

Jessica Dover (3) W vs.
Sherri Parker (14) L 14 13:34

Mindy Miller (7) L vs.
Christine Papcke (10) W 2 14:16

Peggy Crosco (9) L vs.
Kamryn Belvin (8) W 13 13:51

Tammy Williams (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 47:55

Teresa Gregory (5) W vs.
Andrea Wilcher (12) L 16 30:00

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20