Final
Josh Lunsford/Eddie Weatherington (1) 21 W vs.
TJ Miller/Randy Johnson (3) 5 L Board 1 14:51
Elimination Final
Troy Catlin/Joe Kirkoff (12) 3 L vs.
TJ Miller/Randy Johnson (3) 21 W Board 3 12:16
Elimination Semi-final
Troy Catlin/Joe Kirkoff (12) 21 W vs.
Steve Smith/Charlie Enlow (8) 10 L Board 1 12:56
Winners Final
Josh Lunsford/Eddie Weatherington (1) 21 W vs.
TJ Miller/Randy Johnson (3) 10 L Board 2 18:48
Elimination 4
JD Underhill/Phil Wolter (2) 20 L vs.
Troy Catlin/Joe Kirkoff (12) 21 W Board 4 15:29
Steve Smith/Charlie Enlow (8) 21 W vs.
Johnny Garloch/Ryan Griffith (10) 7 L Board 3 18:04
Elimination 3
Bobby Brooks/Jeff Shepherd Sr (4) 11 L vs.
Steve Smith/Charlie Enlow (8) 21 W Board 2 12:38
JD Underhill/Phil Wolter (2) 21 W vs.
Mike Miles/Danny Powers (6) 6 L Board 4 12:48
Winners Semi-finals
Josh Lunsford/Eddie Weatherington (1) 21 W vs.
Troy Catlin/Joe Kirkoff (12) 18 L Board 3 15:21
TJ Miller/Randy Johnson (3) 21 W vs.
Johnny Garloch/Ryan Griffith (10) 9 L Board 1 10:41
Elimination 2
Alex Oliver/Jordan Oxley (7) 4 L vs.
Steve Smith/Charlie Enlow (8) 21 W Board 3 13:46
Kris Crowe/Tandy Barnes (9) 14 L vs.
JD Underhill/Phil Wolter (2) 21 W Board 1 07:41
Tim Herr/Craig Waddell (5) 13 L vs.
Mike Miles/Danny Powers (6) 21 W Board 4 21:34
Travis French/Andrew Dill (11) 1 L vs.
Bobby Brooks/Jeff Shepherd Sr (4) 21 W Board 2 09:32
Elimination 1
(bye) (14) L vs.
Travis French/Andrew Dill (11) W 33:45
(bye) (16) L vs.
Kris Crowe/Tandy Barnes (9) W 16:43
Alex Oliver/Jordan Oxley (7) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 22:13
Tim Herr/Craig Waddell (5) 21 W vs.
Danny Dixon/Shane Granger (13) L Board 3 13:06
Winners 1
Johnny Garloch/Ryan Griffith (10) 21 W vs.
JD Underhill/Phil Wolter (2) 14 L Board 1 17:51
Josh Lunsford/Eddie Weatherington (1) 21 W vs.
Steve Smith/Charlie Enlow (8) 5 L Board 4 10:39
TJ Miller/Randy Johnson (3) 21 W vs.
Mike Miles/Danny Powers (6) 18 L Board 4 16:02
Troy Catlin/Joe Kirkoff (12) 21 W vs.
Bobby Brooks/Jeff Shepherd Sr (4) 20 L Board 2 21:38
Round 1
(bye) (15) L vs.
JD Underhill/Phil Wolter (2) W 04:43
Alex Oliver/Jordan Oxley (7) 13 L vs.
Johnny Garloch/Ryan Griffith (10) 21 W Board 4 16:35
Danny Dixon/Shane Granger (13) 8 L vs.
Bobby Brooks/Jeff Shepherd Sr (4) 21 W Board 3 19:14
Josh Lunsford/Eddie Weatherington (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 04:43
Kris Crowe/Tandy Barnes (9) 6 L vs.
Steve Smith/Charlie Enlow (8) 21 W Board 1 11:00
Tim Herr/Craig Waddell (5) 16 L vs.
Troy Catlin/Joe Kirkoff (12) 21 W Board 2 18:33
TJ Miller/Randy Johnson (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 04:43
Travis French/Andrew Dill (11) 16 L vs.
Mike Miles/Danny Powers (6) 21 W Board 1 16:54