Septermber 23, 2019 (steak)

Updated 11:12am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Thomas Smithey
(bye)
Andy Hill
Chuck Sears
Rex Whalen
(bye)
(bye)
Randy Hill
Julio Ibanez
(bye)
(bye)
Pat Millar
Martha Byrd
(bye)
(bye)
Kris Hurley
David Ratliff
(bye)
Michel Bond
Shawnette Swaim
Danny Crow
(bye)
(bye)
Big Rick
Dano Sosa
(bye)
(bye)
Danny Sikes
Gerrod Pate
Dan Housh
(bye)
Jerry Caddell
Thomas Smithey
A
Andy Hill
Rex Whalen
B
Randy Hill
Julio Ibanez
C
Pat Millar
Martha Byrd
D
Kris Hurley
David Ratliff
E
Michel Bond
Danny Crow
F
Big Rick
Dano Sosa
G
Danny Sikes
Dan Housh
H
Jerry Caddell
Thomas Smithey
I
Rex Whalen
Julio Ibanez
J
Martha Byrd
David Ratliff
K
Danny Crow
Dano Sosa
L
Jerry Caddell
Rex Whalen
M
Martha Byrd
David Ratliff
N
Jerry Caddell
Rex Whalen
O
Jerry Caddell
Jerry Caddell
Rex Whalen
Jerry Caddell
(bye)
Chuck Sears
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Shawnette Swaim
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Gerrod Pate
(bye)
Chuck Sears
H
Dan Housh
(bye)
G
Danny Sikes
(bye)
F
Big Rick
(bye)
E
Michel Bond
Shawnette Swaim
D
Kris Hurley
(bye)
C
Pat Millar
(bye)
B
Randy Hill
Gerrod Pate
A
Andy Hill
Dan Housh
Danny Sikes
Big Rick
Michel Bond
Shawnette Swaim
Pat Millar
Randy Hill
Gerrod Pate
Danny Sikes
J
Julio Ibanez
Michel Bond
I
Thomas Smithey
Shawnette Swaim
L
Dano Sosa
Randy Hill
K
Danny Crow
Danny Sikes
Michel Bond
Dano Sosa
Randy Hill
Danny Sikes
N
David Ratliff
Randy Hill
M
Martha Byrd
Danny Sikes
Randy Hill
Randy Hill
O
Rex Whalen
Rex Whalen

1st

  Jerry Caddell

2nd

  Rex Whalen

3rd

  Randy Hill

4th

  Danny Sikes

5th

  David Ratliff

  Martha Byrd

7th

  Michel Bond

  Dano Sosa

9th

  Julio Ibanez

  Thomas Smithey

  Shawnette Swaim

  Danny Crow

13th

  Dan Housh

  Big Rick

  Pat Millar

  Gerrod Pate

17th

  Chuck Sears

  Kris Hurley

  Andy Hill

Final

Jerry Caddell W vs.
Rex Whalen L 04:08

Elimination Final

Randy Hill L vs.
Rex Whalen W 10:28

Elimination Semi-final

Danny Sikes L vs.
Randy Hill W 13:13

Winners Final

Rex Whalen L vs.
Jerry Caddell W 19:10

Elimination 6

Danny Sikes W vs.
David Ratliff L 09:37

Randy Hill W vs.
Martha Byrd L 14:24

Elimination 5

Danny Sikes W vs.
Michel Bond L 16:31

Dano Sosa L vs.
Randy Hill W 20:44

Winners Semi-finals

David Ratliff L vs.
Jerry Caddell W 13:50

Rex Whalen W vs.
Martha Byrd L 10:30

Elimination 4

Danny Sikes W vs.
Julio Ibanez L 00:07

Michel Bond W vs.
Thomas Smithey L 17:18

Randy Hill W vs.
Danny Crow L 12:43

Shawnette Swaim L vs.
Dano Sosa W 09:23

Elimination 3

Big Rick L vs.
Michel Bond W 16:46

Dan Housh L vs.
Danny Sikes W 09:38

Randy Hill W vs.
Gerrod Pate L 22:23

Shawnette Swaim W vs.
Pat Millar L 16:45

Winners 2

Dano Sosa L vs.
Jerry Caddell W 09:18

David Ratliff W vs.
Danny Crow L 16:04

Julio Ibanez L vs.
Martha Byrd W 13:31

Thomas Smithey L vs.
Rex Whalen W 15:29

Elimination 2

Chuck Sears L vs.
Dan Housh W 15:29

Gerrod Pate W vs.
Andy Hill L 11:49

Shawnette Swaim W vs.
Kris Hurley L 24:01

Winners 1

Dan Housh L vs.
Jerry Caddell W 10:29

Danny Crow W vs.
Big Rick L 13:03

Dano Sosa W vs.
Danny Sikes L 20:40

David Ratliff W vs.
Michel Bond L 11:31

Julio Ibanez W vs.
Pat Millar L 23:38

Martha Byrd W vs.
Kris Hurley L 36:02

Rex Whalen W vs.
Randy Hill L 20:55

Thomas Smithey W vs.
Andy Hill L 12:28

Round 1

Andy Hill W vs.
Chuck Sears L 16:12

Gerrod Pate L vs.
Dan Housh W 20:59

Michel Bond W vs.
Shawnette Swaim L 15:23

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20