Billiard Plaza Tourney 2 09/05/19

Updated 5:53am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Micah Rhoades
(bye)
Rakesh Bunga
15
Toros
Katie Wise
9
Shaun Douglas
Max Maynard
10
Scott Stilman
chris sutton
(bye)
Jason West
16
caroline kim
Andrew Ayala
17
Tommy Endres
(bye)
Norm Cota
Micah Rhoades
A
16
Rakesh Bunga
Shaun Douglas
B
15
Max Maynard
chris sutton
C
15
caroline kim
Andrew Ayala
D
17
Norm Cota
Rakesh Bunga
E
15
Shaun Douglas
chris sutton
F
16
Norm Cota
Rakesh Bunga
G
15
chris sutton
chris sutton
10
Rakesh Bunga
Rakesh Bunga
17
chris sutton
chris sutton
(bye)
Toros
Katie Wise
9
Scott Stilman
(bye)
Jason West
Tommy Endres
(bye)
Toros
D
17
Andrew Ayala
Scott Stilman
C
9
caroline kim
Jason West
B
10
Max Maynard
Tommy Endres
A
16
Micah Rhoades
Toros
9
caroline kim
Max Maynard
17
Tommy Endres
caroline kim
E
17
Shaun Douglas
Max Maynard
F
9
Norm Cota
Shaun Douglas
16
Max Maynard
Shaun Douglas
G
16
Rakesh Bunga
Rakesh Bunga

1st

  chris sutton

2nd

  Rakesh Bunga

3rd

  Shaun Douglas

4th

  Max Maynard

5th

  caroline kim

  Norm Cota

7th

  Toros

  Tommy Endres

9th

  Andrew Ayala

  Scott Stilman

  Jason West

  Micah Rhoades

13th

  Katie Wise

Final - Match 2

Rakesh Bunga L vs.
chris sutton W 17 15:09

Final

chris sutton L vs.
Rakesh Bunga W 10 14:48

Elimination Final

Shaun Douglas L vs.
Rakesh Bunga W 16 19:20

Elimination Semi-finals

Shaun Douglas W vs.
Max Maynard L 16 12:12

Winners Final

Rakesh Bunga L vs.
chris sutton W 15 43:38

Elimination 4

caroline kim L vs.
Shaun Douglas W 17 21:02

Max Maynard W vs.
Norm Cota L 9 20:51

Elimination 3

Max Maynard W vs.
Tommy Endres L 17 30:37

Toros L vs.
caroline kim W 9 18:45

Winners Semi-finals

chris sutton W vs.
Norm Cota L 16 32:37

Rakesh Bunga W vs.
Shaun Douglas L 15 12:57

Elimination 2

Jason West L vs.
Max Maynard W 10 16:21

Scott Stilman L vs.
caroline kim W 9 22:13

Tommy Endres W vs.
Micah Rhoades L 16 21:37

Toros W vs.
Andrew Ayala L 17 18:19

Elimination 1

Katie Wise L vs.
Scott Stilman W 9 24:25

Winners 1

Andrew Ayala L vs.
Norm Cota W 17 41:57

chris sutton W vs.
caroline kim L 15 29:59

Micah Rhoades L vs.
Rakesh Bunga W 16 26:05

Shaun Douglas W vs.
Max Maynard L 15 19:24

Round 1

Andrew Ayala W vs.
Tommy Endres L 17 42:55

Jason West L vs.
caroline kim W 16 34:17

Katie Wise L vs.
Shaun Douglas W 9 01:14:20

Max Maynard W vs.
Scott Stilman L 10 36:46

Rakesh Bunga W vs.
Toros L 15 34:09

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20