Menotomy19

Updated 9:25pm

Round 1

Al // Puia 18 vs.
Elson // Su 23 vs.
null vs.
null High Board 12:39:03

Flavio Debarros // Nelson vs.
Celso // Tad Low Board 11:57:25

Final

Elson // Su vs.
Ben G // Dio High Board 08:01:46

Round 1

Kevin B // Nylton A vs.
Flavio Deveiga // George

Michael Lis // Yanick vs.
Euclides // Ivan

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Kelvin // Natalio
(bye)
Kevin B // Nylton A
Flavio Deveiga // George
Ben G // Dio 20
Low Board
Bruce // Nildo 8
Al // Puia 18
null
High Board
Elson // Su 23
Flavio Debarros // Nelson
Low Board
Celso // Tad
Adam V // Kunta
Low Board
Lucas // Melody
Michael Lis // Yanick
Euclides // Ivan
(bye)
Dede // PJ
Kelvin // Natalio 13
A
Low Board
Kevin B // Nylton A 21
Ben G // Dio
B
Celso // Tad 23
C
Low Board
Lucas // Melody 5
Euclides // Ivan 22
D
High Board
Dede // PJ 20
Kevin B // Nylton A 2
E
Low Board
Elson // Su 23
Celso // Tad 15
F
High Board
Euclides // Ivan 21
Elson // Su 22
G
High Board
Euclides // Ivan 11
Elson // Su
High Board
Ben G // Dio
(bye)
Bruce // Nildo 12
Low Board
Al // Puia 23
Adam V // Kunta
(bye)
Flavio Deveiga // George 21
D
Low Board
Dede // PJ 10
Al // Puia
C
Low Board
Lucas // Melody
Flavio Debarros // Nelson 9
B
High Board
Ben G // Dio 22
Michael Lis // Yanick 8
A
High Board
Kelvin // Natalio 21
Flavio Deveiga // George 21
Low Board
Lucas // Melody 14
Ben G // Dio 22
High Board
Kelvin // Natalio 10
Flavio Deveiga // George 21
E
Low Board
Kevin B // Nylton A 12
Ben G // Dio 21
F
High Board
Celso // Tad 10
Flavio Deveiga // George 17
Low Board
Ben G // Dio 23
Ben G // Dio 21
G
Low Board
Euclides // Ivan 10
Ben G // Dio

3rd

  Euclides // Ivan

4th

  Flavio Deveiga // George

5th

  Kevin B // Nylton A

  Celso // Tad

7th

  Lucas // Melody

  Kelvin // Natalio

9th

  Dede // PJ

  Al // Puia

  Flavio Debarros // Nelson

  Michael Lis // Yanick

13th

  Bruce // Nildo

Elimination Final

Ben G // Dio 21 W vs.
Euclides // Ivan 10 L Low Board 14:04

Elimination Semi-final

Flavio Deveiga // George 17 L vs.
Ben G // Dio 23 W Low Board 16:47

Winners Final

Elson // Su 22 W vs.
Euclides // Ivan 11 L High Board 18:50

Elimination 4

Ben G // Dio 21 W vs.
Celso // Tad 10 L High Board 22:45

Flavio Deveiga // George 21 W vs.
Kevin B // Nylton A 12 L Low Board 02:31

Elimination 3

Ben G // Dio 22 W vs.
Kelvin // Natalio 10 L High Board 24:35

Flavio Deveiga // George 21 W vs.
Lucas // Melody 14 L Low Board 30:31

Winners Semi-finals

Celso // Tad 15 L vs.
Euclides // Ivan 21 W High Board 17:13

Kevin B // Nylton A 2 L vs.
Elson // Su 23 W Low Board 27:24

Elimination 2

Al // Puia L vs.
Lucas // Melody W Low Board 34:15

Flavio Debarros // Nelson 9 L vs.
Ben G // Dio 22 W High Board 20:49

Flavio Deveiga // George 21 W vs.
Dede // PJ 10 L Low Board 22:46

Michael Lis // Yanick 8 L vs.
Kelvin // Natalio 21 W High Board 14:24

Elimination 1

Bruce // Nildo 12 L vs.
Al // Puia 23 W Low Board 28:10

Winners 1

Celso // Tad 23 W vs.
Lucas // Melody 5 L Low Board 18:08

Euclides // Ivan 22 W vs.
Dede // PJ 20 L High Board 28:05

Kelvin // Natalio 13 L vs.
Kevin B // Nylton A 21 W Low Board 12:55

Round 1

Adam V // Kunta L vs.
Lucas // Melody W Low Board 27:03

Ben G // Dio 20 W vs.
Bruce // Nildo 8 L Low Board 14:29

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20