Final
Bruce Jones & John Matthews W vs.
Brent Cleckler & Matt Ledbetter L 3 20:20
Elimination Final
Terry Green & John Mckinnon L vs.
Brent Cleckler & Matt Ledbetter W 3 11:34
Elimination Semi-final
Troy Calhoon & Darren Gibson L vs.
Terry Green & John Mckinnon W 3 11:33
Winners Final
Brent Cleckler & Matt Ledbetter L vs.
Bruce Jones & John Matthews W 1 13:54
Elimination 8
Jonathan Etheridge & Scoot L vs.
Troy Calhoon & Darren Gibson W 2 16:52
Thomas Freeman & Kevin Jones L vs.
Terry Green & John Mckinnon W 3 12:06
Elimination 7
Jonathan Etheridge & Scoot W vs.
Doyle Taylor & Clayton Payne L 2 11:05
Thomas Freeman & Kevin Jones W vs.
Jeff Beasley & Scott Wilkes L 3 12:56
Winners Semi-finals
Terry Green & John Mckinnon L vs.
Bruce Jones & John Matthews W 1 17:21
Troy Calhoon & Darren Gibson L vs.
Brent Cleckler & Matt Ledbetter W 2 11:47
Elimination 6
Jonathan Etheridge & Scoot W vs.
Steve Smith & Chad Sasser L 2 06:51
Kip Smith & River Green L vs.
Jeff Beasley & Scott Wilkes W 3 10:42
Rue Wilkes & Chase Laney L vs.
Doyle Taylor & Clayton Payne W 1 13:46
Thomas Freeman & Kevin Jones W vs.
Ben Gwin & Scott Brown L 4 14:23
Elimination 5
Chad Reeves & Jake Bellew L vs.
Jonathan Etheridge & Scoot W 2 09:06
Lee Lowery & Andre Hollenquest L vs.
Kip Smith & River Green W 5 18:40
Rue Wilkes & Chase Laney W vs.
Chris Poe & Philicia Bryant L 1 20:30
TJ Scott & Josh Blalock L vs.
Thomas Freeman & Kevin Jones W 3 10:15
Winners 3
Brent Cleckler & Matt Ledbetter W vs.
Ben Gwin & Scott Brown L 1 13:42
Bruce Jones & John Matthews W vs.
Steve Smith & Chad Sasser L 7 10:12
Jeff Beasley & Scott Wilkes L vs.
Troy Calhoon & Darren Gibson W 9 11:45
Terry Green & John Mckinnon W vs.
Doyle Taylor & Clayton Payne L 5 10:09
Elimination 4
Brent Hardy & Dewayne Munroe L vs.
Chad Reeves & Jake Bellew W 3 09:48
Chris Poe & Philicia Bryant W vs.
Ron Moreland & James Suggs L 4 11:07
Jeremy Christian & Pencil #2 L vs.
TJ Scott & Josh Blalock W 2 09:49
Juliane Wilkes & Cole Sansone L vs.
Jonathan Etheridge & Scoot W 6 13:25
Kip Smith & River Green W vs.
Ben Barron & Stephanie Gibson L 7 14:59
Lee Lowery & Andre Hollenquest W vs.
Shirley Jones & Kenny Bolton L 8 16:05
Rue Wilkes & Chase Laney W vs.
Patrick Headley & Jeremy Moreland L 9 16:26
Thomas Freeman & Kevin Jones W vs.
Alice Laney & Jay Artis L 5 12:58
Elimination 3
Brad Caton & Casey Shaner L vs.
Thomas Freeman & Kevin Jones W 3 09:26
Brandon Arnold & Courtney Hughes L vs.
Jeremy Christian & Pencil #2 W 3 14:09
Brent Hardy & Dewayne Munroe W vs.
Chris Laney & Sarah Michaud L 6 13:57
Chris Poe & Philicia Bryant W vs.
Brandon Horsley & Shauna Strength L 7 15:36
Latisha Montgomery & Prentiss Bullen L vs.
Juliane Wilkes & Cole Sansone W 2 09:47
Mark Smith & Slade Ivey L vs.
Kip Smith & River Green W 4 17:30
Phillip Birch & Tina Birch L vs.
Lee Lowery & Andre Hollenquest W 8 23:27
Rue Wilkes & Chase Laney W vs.
Kaitlyn Armstrong & Maddie Stanfield L 9 17:40
Winners 2
Ben Barron & Stephanie Gibson L vs.
Terry Green & John Mckinnon W 1 11:54
Ben Gwin & Scott Brown W vs.
Chad Reeves & Jake Bellew L 3 11:17
Bruce Jones & John Matthews W vs.
Alice Laney & Jay Artis L 4 11:06
Doyle Taylor & Clayton Payne W vs.
Shirley Jones & Kenny Bolton L 5 15:35
Jeff Beasley & Scott Wilkes W vs.
Ron Moreland & James Suggs L 6 12:53
Jonathan Etheridge & Scoot L vs.
Brent Cleckler & Matt Ledbetter W 9 21:54
TJ Scott & Josh Blalock L vs.
Steve Smith & Chad Sasser W 7 13:40
Troy Calhoon & Darren Gibson W vs.
Patrick Headley & Jeremy Moreland L 8 13:25
Elimination 2
Brent Hardy & Dewayne Munroe W vs.
Justin Dries & Caleb Headley L 8 12:59
Kip Smith & River Green W vs.
Clint Hansen & Buffy Moreland L 2 13:49
Layton Brown & John Mack L vs.
Rue Wilkes & Chase Laney W 2 09:47
Mike Mest & Tom Brown L vs.
Thomas Freeman & Kevin Jones W 4 10:49
Randall Sanford & Jodi Artis L vs.
Brandon Horsley & Shauna Strength W 4 14:38
Stone Edwards & Jon Jon L vs.
Brandon Arnold & Courtney Hughes W 6 11:36
Winners 1
Ben Gwin & Scott Brown W vs.
Jeremy Christian & Pencil #2 L 7 15:13
Brandon Arnold & Courtney Hughes L vs.
Chad Reeves & Jake Bellew W 3 19:07
Brandon Horsley & Shauna Strength L vs.
Ben Barron & Stephanie Gibson W 7 21:57
Brent Cleckler & Matt Ledbetter W vs.
Brad Caton & Casey Shaner L 6 07:03
Bruce Jones & John Matthews W vs.
Juliane Wilkes & Cole Sansone L 2 06:48
Chris Laney & Sarah Michaud L vs.
TJ Scott & Josh Blalock W 2 15:26
Clint Hansen & Buffy Moreland L vs.
Jeff Beasley & Scott Wilkes W 2 08:08
Justin Dries & Caleb Headley L vs.
Steve Smith & Chad Sasser W 5 13:50
Kaitlyn Armstrong & Maddie Stanfield L vs.
Doyle Taylor & Clayton Payne W 6 09:01
Latisha Montgomery & Prentiss Bullen L vs.
Alice Laney & Jay Artis W 3 11:22
Lee Lowery & Andre Hollenquest L vs.
Troy Calhoon & Darren Gibson W 4 13:29
Phillip Birch & Tina Birch L vs.
Patrick Headley & Jeremy Moreland W 5 12:27
Ron Moreland & James Suggs W vs.
Mark Smith & Slade Ivey L 6 18:06
Rue Wilkes & Chase Laney L vs.
Shirley Jones & Kenny Bolton W 1 19:52
Terry Green & John Mckinnon W vs.
Chris Poe & Philicia Bryant L 8 08:44
Thomas Freeman & Kevin Jones L vs.
Jonathan Etheridge & Scoot W 9 10:20
Round 1
Ben Barron & Stephanie Gibson W vs.
Stone Edwards & Jon Jon L 5 12:22
Brent Hardy & Dewayne Munroe L vs.
Jeff Beasley & Scott Wilkes W 9 16:05
Jonathan Etheridge & Scoot W vs.
Layton Brown & John Mack L 3 08:39
Justin Dries & Caleb Headley W vs.
Kip Smith & River Green L 1 17:43
Mike Mest & Tom Brown L vs.
Rue Wilkes & Chase Laney W 4 11:04
Randall Sanford & Jodi Artis L vs.
Brandon Arnold & Courtney Hughes W 8 17:01