Blind Draw 1

Updated 1:36am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Steve C David (1)
(bye) (16)
Tammy Eugene (9)
Board 8
Ralph Devon (8)
Third Jimmy C (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Chad Mike S (4)
Deanna Dee (3)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Adrian Chicken (6)
Peewee Katie (7)
Board 7
Steve Mason (10)
(bye) (15)
Aston Bobby (2)
Steve C David (1)
A
Board 3
Ralph Devon (8)
Third Jimmy C (5)
B
Board 5
Chad Mike S (4)
Deanna Dee (3)
C
Board 2
Adrian Chicken (6)
Peewee Katie (7)
D
Board 2
Aston Bobby (2)
Ralph Devon (8)
E
Board 8
Third Jimmy C (5)
Adrian Chicken (6)
F
Board 2
Peewee Katie (7)
Third Jimmy C (5)
G
Board 3
Adrian Chicken (6)
Third Jimmy C (5)
Board 3
Chad Mike S (4)
Third Jimmy C (5)
(bye) (16)
Tammy Eugene (9)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Steve Mason (10)
(bye) (15)
Tammy Eugene (9)
D
Board 4
Aston Bobby (2)
(bye) (13)
C
Deanna Dee (3)
(bye) (11)
B
Chad Mike S (4)
Steve Mason (10)
A
Board 7
Steve C David (1)
Tammy Eugene (9)
Board 1
Deanna Dee (3)
Chad Mike S (4)
Board 2
Steve Mason (10)
Tammy Eugene (9)
E
Board 4
Ralph Devon (8)
Chad Mike S (4)
F
Board 7
Peewee Katie (7)
Tammy Eugene (9)
Board 4
Chad Mike S (4)
Chad Mike S (4)
G
Board 2
Adrian Chicken (6)
Chad Mike S (4)

1st

  Third Jimmy C (5)

2nd

  Chad Mike S (4)

3rd

  Adrian Chicken (6)

4th

  Tammy Eugene (9)

5th

  Ralph Devon (8)

  Peewee Katie (7)

7th

  Deanna Dee (3)

  Steve Mason (10)

9th

  Aston Bobby (2)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (11)

  Steve C David (1)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final

Third Jimmy C (5) W vs.
Chad Mike S (4) L Board 3 00:15

Elimination Final

Chad Mike S (4) W vs.
Adrian Chicken (6) L Board 2 15:16

Elimination Semi-final

Tammy Eugene (9) L vs.
Chad Mike S (4) W Board 4 09:48

Winners Final

Third Jimmy C (5) W vs.
Adrian Chicken (6) L Board 3 11:48

Elimination 4

Chad Mike S (4) W vs.
Peewee Katie (7) L Board 7 10:10

Tammy Eugene (9) W vs.
Ralph Devon (8) L Board 4 16:23

Elimination 3

Chad Mike S (4) W vs.
Steve Mason (10) L Board 2 11:11

Tammy Eugene (9) W vs.
Deanna Dee (3) L Board 1 15:19

Winners Semi-finals

Adrian Chicken (6) W vs.
Peewee Katie (7) L Board 2 11:02

Ralph Devon (8) L vs.
Third Jimmy C (5) W Board 8 16:03

Elimination 2

(bye) (11) L vs.
Chad Mike S (4) W 51:08

(bye) (13) L vs.
Deanna Dee (3) W 36:57

Steve Mason (10) W vs.
Steve C David (1) L Board 7 15:22

Tammy Eugene (9) W vs.
Aston Bobby (2) L Board 4 10:25

Elimination 1

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 29:21

(bye) (14) L vs.
(bye) (11) W 29:21

(bye) (16) L vs.
Tammy Eugene (9) W 44:48

Steve Mason (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 42:34

Winners 1

Deanna Dee (3) L vs.
Adrian Chicken (6) W Board 2 06:17

Peewee Katie (7) W vs.
Aston Bobby (2) L Board 2 11:08

Steve C David (1) L vs.
Ralph Devon (8) W Board 3 14:18

Third Jimmy C (5) W vs.
Chad Mike S (4) L Board 5 20:40

Round 1

(bye) (11) L vs.
Adrian Chicken (6) W 29:21

(bye) (13) L vs.
Chad Mike S (4) W 29:21

(bye) (15) L vs.
Aston Bobby (2) W 29:21

Deanna Dee (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 29:21

Peewee Katie (7) W vs.
Steve Mason (10) L Board 7 11:41

Steve C David (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 29:21

Tammy Eugene (9) L vs.
Ralph Devon (8) W Board 8 14:32

Third Jimmy C (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 29:21

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20