1/26 BSS DIV B

Updated 3:51am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

DEREK // FOXY ROXY
(bye)
JANO // PUMA
BOARD 9
MAD MAN // NICOLE B
ASHLEY Z // DONO
(bye)
(bye)
DEVIN // STEF
HEATHER R // SLOPPY JOE
(bye)
(bye)
CHICKEN // GREG G
DEX // SHADY
BOARD 1
JAKE THE SNAKE // MR PNUT
(bye)
LINDZ // ZEE KEEPER
DEREK // FOXY ROXY
A
BOARD 9
JANO // PUMA
ASHLEY Z // DONO
B
BOARD 6
DEVIN // STEF
HEATHER R // SLOPPY JOE
C
BOARD 7
CHICKEN // GREG G
DEX // SHADY
D
BOARD 1
LINDZ // ZEE KEEPER
JANO // PUMA
E
BOARD 1
DEVIN // STEF
HEATHER R // SLOPPY JOE
F
BOARD 1
DEX // SHADY
JANO // PUMA
G
BOARD 1
DEX // SHADY
DEX // SHADY
BOARD 3
DEVIN // STEF
DEVIN // STEF
BOARD 1
DEX // SHADY
DEVIN // STEF
(bye)
MAD MAN // NICOLE B
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
JAKE THE SNAKE // MR PNUT
(bye)
MAD MAN // NICOLE B
D
BOARD 6
LINDZ // ZEE KEEPER
(bye)
C
CHICKEN // GREG G
(bye)
B
ASHLEY Z // DONO
JAKE THE SNAKE // MR PNUT
A
BOARD 7
DEREK // FOXY ROXY
MAD MAN // NICOLE B
BOARD 7
CHICKEN // GREG G
ASHLEY Z // DONO
BOARD 9
DEREK // FOXY ROXY
CHICKEN // GREG G
E
BOARD 7
DEVIN // STEF
ASHLEY Z // DONO
F
BOARD 6
HEATHER R // SLOPPY JOE
DEVIN // STEF
BOARD 9
HEATHER R // SLOPPY JOE
DEVIN // STEF
G
BOARD 6
JANO // PUMA
DEVIN // STEF

1st

  DEVIN // STEF

2nd

  DEX // SHADY

3rd

  JANO // PUMA

4th

  HEATHER R // SLOPPY JOE

5th

  CHICKEN // GREG G

  ASHLEY Z // DONO

7th

  MAD MAN // NICOLE B

  DEREK // FOXY ROXY

9th

  LINDZ // ZEE KEEPER

  JAKE THE SNAKE // MR PNUT

Final - Match 2

DEVIN // STEF W vs.
DEX // SHADY L BOARD 1 20:54

Final

DEX // SHADY L vs.
DEVIN // STEF W BOARD 3 28:28

Elimination Final

DEVIN // STEF W vs.
JANO // PUMA L BOARD 6 28:04

Elimination Semi-final

DEVIN // STEF W vs.
HEATHER R // SLOPPY JOE L BOARD 9 33:51

Winners Final

JANO // PUMA L vs.
DEX // SHADY W BOARD 1 50:56

Elimination 4

ASHLEY Z // DONO L vs.
HEATHER R // SLOPPY JOE W BOARD 6 27:33

CHICKEN // GREG G L vs.
DEVIN // STEF W BOARD 7 23:46

Elimination 3

ASHLEY Z // DONO W vs.
DEREK // FOXY ROXY L BOARD 9 46:34

MAD MAN // NICOLE B L vs.
CHICKEN // GREG G W BOARD 7 27:12

Winners Semi-finals

HEATHER R // SLOPPY JOE L vs.
DEX // SHADY W BOARD 1 39:12

JANO // PUMA W vs.
DEVIN // STEF L BOARD 1 32:59

Elimination 2

JAKE THE SNAKE // MR PNUT L vs.
DEREK // FOXY ROXY W BOARD 7 27:18

MAD MAN // NICOLE B W vs.
LINDZ // ZEE KEEPER L BOARD 6 36:45

Winners 1

ASHLEY Z // DONO L vs.
DEVIN // STEF W BOARD 6 32:58

DEREK // FOXY ROXY L vs.
JANO // PUMA W BOARD 9 18:29

DEX // SHADY W vs.
LINDZ // ZEE KEEPER L BOARD 1 28:26

HEATHER R // SLOPPY JOE W vs.
CHICKEN // GREG G L BOARD 7 32:48

Round 1

DEX // SHADY W vs.
JAKE THE SNAKE // MR PNUT L BOARD 1 26:23

JANO // PUMA W vs.
MAD MAN // NICOLE B L BOARD 9 20:39

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20