EYBL

Updated 10:48pm

None.

Winners 1

ALABAMA FUSION vs.
TEAM GRIFFIN

BABC vs.
CP3

Drive Nation vs.
PRO SKILLS

EXPRESSIONS ELITE vs.
INDY HEAT

Flordia Rebels vs.
BRAD BEAL EILTE

Mac Irvin Fire vs.
TEAM THAD

MEANSTREETS vs.
Strive For Greatness

Mokan Eilte vs.
TEAM UNITED

Ny Renaissance vs.
The Famliy

PSA Cardinals vs.
Georgia Stars

SEATTLE ROTARY vs.
All Ohio

TEAM DURANT vs.
Team Final

Team Herro vs.
HOUSTON HOOPS

Team Melo vs.
Team Why Not

Team Takeover vs.
NH LIGHTNING

VEGAS ELITE vs.
JL3 ELITE

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Ny Renaissance
(bye)
The Famliy 56
RIVERVIEW ACTIVITIES CENTER ( COURT 5 )
NIGHTRYDAS ELITE 46
Team Melo
(bye)
(bye)
Team Why Not
VEGAS ELITE
(bye)
(bye)
JL3 ELITE
Boo Williams 56
RIVERVIEW ACTIVITIES CENTER ( COURT 6 )
ALABAMA FUSION 69
(bye)
TEAM GRIFFIN
Flordia Rebels
(bye)
Uplay Canada 45
RIVERVIEW ACTIVITIES CENTER ( COURT 3/4 )
BRAD BEAL EILTE 56
BABC
(bye)
(bye)
CP3
EXPRESSIONS ELITE
(bye)
(bye)
INDY HEAT
Oakland Soldiers 45
RIVERVIEW ACTIVITIES CENTER ( COURT 6 )
Mokan Eilte 71
(bye)
TEAM UNITED
Mac Irvin Fire
(bye)
TSF 28
RIVERVIEW ACTIVITIES CENTER ( COURT 3/4 )
TEAM THAD 61
Drive Nation
(bye)
(bye)
PRO SKILLS
PSA Cardinals
(bye)
(bye)
Georgia Stars
City Rocks 69
RIVERVIEW ACTIVITIES CENTER ( COURT 1 )
Team Takeover 71
(bye)
NH LIGHTNING
TEAM DURANT
(bye)
NJ SKHOOLARS 56
RIVERVIEW ACTIVITIES CENTER ( COURT 2 )
Team Final 59
SEATTLE ROTARY
(bye)
(bye)
All Ohio
MEANSTREETS
(bye)
(bye)
Strive For Greatness
Livon-Fleur Delis 56
RIVERVIEW ACTIVITIES CENTER ( COURT 3/4 )
Team Herro 69
(bye)
HOUSTON HOOPS
Ny Renaissance
A
The Famliy
Team Melo
B
Team Why Not
VEGAS ELITE
C
JL3 ELITE
ALABAMA FUSION
D
TEAM GRIFFIN
Flordia Rebels
E
BRAD BEAL EILTE
BABC
F
CP3
EXPRESSIONS ELITE
G
INDY HEAT
Mokan Eilte
H
TEAM UNITED
Mac Irvin Fire
I
TEAM THAD
Drive Nation
J
PRO SKILLS
PSA Cardinals
K
Georgia Stars
Team Takeover
L
NH LIGHTNING
TEAM DURANT
M
Team Final
SEATTLE ROTARY
N
All Ohio
MEANSTREETS
O
Strive For Greatness
Team Herro
P
HOUSTON HOOPS
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
AA
AB
AC
AD
AE
(bye)
NIGHTRYDAS ELITE
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Boo Williams
(bye)
(bye)
Uplay Canada
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Oakland Soldiers
(bye)
(bye)
TSF
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
City Rocks
(bye)
(bye)
NJ SKHOOLARS
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Livon-Fleur Delis
(bye)
NIGHTRYDAS ELITE
P
(bye)
O
(bye)
N
Boo Williams
M
Uplay Canada
L
(bye)
K
(bye)
J
Oakland Soldiers
I
TSF
H
(bye)
G
(bye)
F
City Rocks
E
NJ SKHOOLARS
D
(bye)
C
(bye)
B
Livon-Fleur Delis
A
T
S
R
Q
X
W
V
U
AB
AA
Z
Y
AC
AD
AE

Round 1

Boo Williams 56 L vs.
ALABAMA FUSION 69 W RIVERVIEW ACTIVITIES CENTER ( COURT 6 ) 31:27

City Rocks 69 L vs.
Team Takeover 71 W RIVERVIEW ACTIVITIES CENTER ( COURT 1 ) 47:44

Livon-Fleur Delis 56 L vs.
Team Herro 69 W RIVERVIEW ACTIVITIES CENTER ( COURT 3/4 ) 46:41

NJ SKHOOLARS 56 L vs.
Team Final 59 W RIVERVIEW ACTIVITIES CENTER ( COURT 2 ) 32:33

Oakland Soldiers 45 L vs.
Mokan Eilte 71 W RIVERVIEW ACTIVITIES CENTER ( COURT 6 ) 32:17

The Famliy 56 W vs.
NIGHTRYDAS ELITE 46 L RIVERVIEW ACTIVITIES CENTER ( COURT 5 ) 31:34

TSF 28 L vs.
TEAM THAD 61 W RIVERVIEW ACTIVITIES CENTER ( COURT 3/4 ) 31:50

Uplay Canada 45 L vs.
BRAD BEAL EILTE 56 W RIVERVIEW ACTIVITIES CENTER ( COURT 3/4 ) 01:26:23

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20