Final
Guy / Guy (2) 21 W vs.
Cameron / Cameron III (12) 4 L CC 09:28
Elimination Final
Hempy / Frantz (3) 17 L vs.
Cameron / Cameron III (12) 21 W CC 11:43
Elimination Semi-final
Hempy / Frantz (3) 21 W vs.
Uhrig / Bobo (16) 15 L CC 22:23
Winners Final
Cameron / Cameron III (12) 8 L vs.
Guy / Guy (2) 21 W CC 10:48
Elimination 6
Hempy / Frantz (3) 21 W vs.
Logan / Funk (14) L 3 13:58
Hurt / Hurt (1) 20 L vs.
Uhrig / Bobo (16) 21 W CC 29:17
Elimination 5
Austin / Stevens (15) 11 L vs.
Hempy / Frantz (3) 21 W 4 18:43
Majors / Dawson (11) 10 L vs.
Hurt / Hurt (1) 21 W 5 22:05
Winners Semi-finals
Logan / Funk (14) 8 L vs.
Guy / Guy (2) 21 W 5 14:36
Uhrig / Bobo (16) 6 L vs.
Cameron / Cameron III (12) 21 W 3 10:14
Elimination 4
Austin / Stevens (15) 21 W vs.
Fox / Hurt (4) 8 L 3 17:26
Hempy / Frantz (3) 21 W vs.
Schaeffer / Reynolds (8) 10 L 2 21:31
Hurt / Hurt (1) 21 W vs.
Thacker / Cumberland (22) 15 L 5 26:36
Majors / Dawson (11) 21 W vs.
Keltsch / Heath (10) 10 L 1 19:47
Elimination 3
Austin / Stevens (15) 21 W vs.
Harris / Green (7) 11 L 4 27:09
Bailey / Krauser (21) 17 L vs.
Hempy / Frantz (3) 21 W CC 25:02
Davis / Davis (23) 17 L vs.
Hurt / Hurt (1) 21 W CC 19:12
Harrison / Miller (13) 15 L vs.
Majors / Dawson (11) 21 W 1 15:59
Winners 2
Cameron / Cameron III (12) 21 W vs.
Fox / Hurt (4) 3 L CC 10:57
Keltsch / Heath (10) 2 L vs.
Guy / Guy (2) 21 W 9 11:03
Logan / Funk (14) 21 W vs.
Thacker / Cumberland (22) 18 L 5 24:57
Uhrig / Bobo (16) 21 W vs.
Schaeffer / Reynolds (8) 16 L 3 22:56
Elimination 2
Bailey / Krauser (21) 21 W vs.
Arrington / Mullis (6) L 2 14:04
Choban / Hartzell (18) 10 L vs.
Hurt / Hurt (1) 21 W 6 17:25
Craft / Preece (17) 2 L vs.
Austin / Stevens (15) 21 W 4 08:28
Davis / Davis (23) 21 W vs.
Chesnut / Wolters (9) 7 L 9 14:21
Majors / Dawson (11) 12 W vs.
Ellis / Cruse (5) 21 L 10 17:41
Pearson / Cromer (24) 18 L vs.
Harris / Green (7) 21 W 7 27:49
Uransky / Allensworth (19) 9 L vs.
Harrison / Miller (13) 21 W 3 10:03
Wenzel / Young (20) 2 L vs.
Hempy / Frantz (3) 21 W 1 13:13
Elimination 1
(bye) (26) L vs.
Davis / Davis (23) W 05:48
(bye) (28) L vs.
Bailey / Krauser (21) W 08:59
(bye) (30) L vs.
Uransky / Allensworth (19) W 05:03
(bye) (32) L vs.
Craft / Preece (17) W 57:34
Choban / Hartzell (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 04:01
Majors / Dawson (11) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 07:03
Pearson / Cromer (24) W vs.
(bye) (25) L 06:42
Wenzel / Young (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 10:41
Winners 1
Austin / Stevens (15) 2 L vs.
Guy / Guy (2) 21 W 1 14:23
Chesnut / Wolters (9) 18 L vs.
Schaeffer / Reynolds (8) 21 W 8 30:40
Ellis / Cruse (5) 11 L vs.
Cameron / Cameron III (12) 21 W 10 16:04
Harris / Green (7) 14 L vs.
Keltsch / Heath (10) W 7 17:01
Harrison / Miller (13) 13 L vs.
Fox / Hurt (4) 21 W 3 15:26
Hempy / Frantz (3) 15 L vs.
Logan / Funk (14) 21 W 2 18:57
Hurt / Hurt (1) 14 L vs.
Uhrig / Bobo (16) 21 W CC 19:22
Thacker / Cumberland (22) 21 W vs.
Arrington / Mullis (6) 16 L 9 20:06
Round 1
(bye) (25) L vs.
Schaeffer / Reynolds (8) W 47:15
(bye) (27) L vs.
Arrington / Mullis (6) W 47:15
(bye) (29) L vs.
Fox / Hurt (4) W 47:15
(bye) (31) L vs.
Guy / Guy (2) W 47:15
Austin / Stevens (15) 21 W vs.
Choban / Hartzell (18) L 2 16:15
Bailey / Krauser (21) 6 L vs.
Cameron / Cameron III (12) 21 W 6 21:12
Chesnut / Wolters (9) 21 W vs.
Pearson / Cromer (24) 5 L 9 18:56
Craft / Preece (17) L vs.
Uhrig / Bobo (16) 21 W 8 09:48
Davis / Davis (23) 19 L vs.
Keltsch / Heath (10) 21 W 7 18:02
Ellis / Cruse (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 47:15
Harris / Green (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 47:15
Harrison / Miller (13) 21 W vs.
Wenzel / Young (20) 16 L 5 22:55
Hempy / Frantz (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 47:15
Hurt / Hurt (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 47:15
Majors / Dawson (11) 11 L vs.
Thacker / Cumberland (22) 21 W 10 19:17
Uransky / Allensworth (19) 8 L vs.
Logan / Funk (14) 21 W CC 17:17