Grade 6 Period 3

Updated 1:26am

Elimination 4

Doris vs.
Suki 03:00:01

Hassan vs.
Sabrina 03:00:40

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Skyler
(bye)
Emily
Gregorio
HyeonSeo
Hassan
Suki
Ian
Isla
(bye)
Ella
Doris
Conquest
Naila
(bye)
Oscar
The Best
(bye)
Yuma
Avae
Isaac
Sabrina
(bye)
Dream
Allie
(bye)
Stephen
Sahana
Hafiy and Johnny
Mohammed
(bye)
Araxi
Skyler
A
Gregorio
Hassan
B
Suki
Isla
C
Ella
Naila
D
Oscar
The Best
E
Avae
Sabrina
F
Dream
Allie
G
Stephen
Hafiy and Johnny
H
Araxi
Gregorio
I
Suki
Ella
J
Oscar
Avae
K
Sabrina
Stephen
L
Hafiy and Johnny
Gregorio
M
Oscar
Avae
N
Stephen
Gregorio
O
Avae
Gregorio
(bye)
Emily
HyeonSeo
Ian
(bye)
Doris
Conquest
(bye)
(bye)
Yuma
Isaac
(bye)
(bye)
Sahana
Mohammed
(bye)
Emily
H
Araxi
Ian
G
Allie
Doris
F
Dream
Conquest
E
The Best
Yuma
D
Naila
Isaac
C
Isla
Sahana
B
Hassan
Mohammed
A
Skyler
Araxi
Ian
Doris
The Best
Yuma
Isaac
Hassan
Mohammed
Ian
J
Ella
Doris
I
Suki
Yuma
L
Hafiy and Johnny
Hassan
K
Sabrina
Ian
Yuma
N
Stephen
M
Oscar
O
Avae

9th

  Ella

  Hafiy and Johnny

13th

  Araxi

  The Best

  Isaac

  Mohammed

17th

  Emily

  Allie

  Dream

  Conquest

  Naila

  Isla

  Sahana

  Skyler

25th

  HyeonSeo

Winners Final

Gregorio W vs.
Avae L 04:17

Winners Semi-finals

Avae W vs.
Stephen L 04:02

Gregorio W vs.
Oscar L 03:08

Elimination 4

Ian W vs.
Ella L 06:01

Yuma W vs.
Hafiy and Johnny L 02:31

Elimination 3

Araxi L vs.
Ian W 05:18

Doris W vs.
The Best L 10:03

Hassan W vs.
Mohammed L 09:57

Yuma W vs.
Isaac L 04:07

Winners 2

Avae W vs.
Sabrina L 05:27

Ella L vs.
Oscar W 00:07

Gregorio W vs.
Suki L 03:14

Stephen W vs.
Hafiy and Johnny L 06:44

Elimination 2

Conquest L vs.
The Best W 07:46

Doris W vs.
Dream L 00:10

Emily L vs.
Araxi W 04:04

Ian W vs.
Allie L 02:35

Isaac W vs.
Isla L 06:09

Mohammed W vs.
Skyler L 00:05

Sahana L vs.
Hassan W 02:08

Yuma W vs.
Naila L 07:37

Elimination 1

HyeonSeo L vs.
Ian W 00:08

Winners 1

Allie L vs.
Stephen W 03:02

Hafiy and Johnny W vs.
Araxi L 06:44

Hassan L vs.
Suki W 04:16

Isla L vs.
Ella W 04:25

Naila L vs.
Oscar W 04:09

Sabrina W vs.
Dream L 02:01

Skyler L vs.
Gregorio W 03:14

The Best L vs.
Avae W 06:00

Round 1

Conquest L vs.
Naila W 10:03

Ella W vs.
Doris L 05:27

Emily L vs.
Gregorio W 02:41

Hafiy and Johnny W vs.
Mohammed L 07:55

HyeonSeo L vs.
Hassan W 09:24

Isaac L vs.
Sabrina W 05:26

Stephen W vs.
Sahana L 03:09

Suki W vs.
Ian L 03:34

Yuma L vs.
Avae W 06:32

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20