Final - Match 2
Ellis/Cruse (1) 21 W vs.
Arrington Sr./Mullis (2) 12 L 6 00:10
Final
Arrington Sr./Mullis (2) 12 L vs.
Ellis/Cruse (1) 21 W 1 31:16
Elimination Final
McDade/Sandridge (4) 7 L vs.
Ellis/Cruse (1) 21 W 3 06:50
Elimination Semi-final
McDade/Sandridge (4) 21 W vs.
Vogl/Goesmann (11) 14 L Center Court 17:51
Winners Final
Ellis/Cruse (1) 15 L vs.
Arrington Sr./Mullis (2) 21 W Center Court 13:24
Elimination 4
McDade/Sandridge (4) 21 W vs.
Geers/Choban (13) 18 L 1 20:15
Tellet/Carr (6) 10 L vs.
Vogl/Goesmann (11) 21 W 4 10:07
Elimination 3
Clemons/Barrett (10) 10 L vs.
McDade/Sandridge (4) 21 W Center Court 10:07
Tellet/Carr (6) 21 W vs.
Hubbard/Spiegel (8) 3 L 1 13:56
Winners Semi-finals
Ellis/Cruse (1) 21 W vs.
Geers/Choban (13) 1 L Center Court 10:12
Vogl/Goesmann (11) 8 L vs.
Arrington Sr./Mullis (2) 21 W 3 22:48
Elimination 2
Bourgeois/Mobbs (9) 9 L vs.
Clemons/Barrett (10) 21 W 2 18:34
Kershaw/Alcantar (15) 9 L vs.
Hubbard/Spiegel (8) 21 W Center Court 14:23
McDade/Sandridge (4) 21 W vs.
Burnett/Howell (3) 10 L 5 16:34
Tellet/Carr (6) 21 W vs.
Kandler/Clark (12) 13 L 6 16:58
Elimination 1
(bye) (16) L vs.
Bourgeois/Mobbs (9) W 53:09
Cather/Oppelt (7) 9 L vs.
Kershaw/Alcantar (15) 21 W 6 15:03
Church/Mann (5) 2 L vs.
McDade/Sandridge (4) 21 W 2 13:08
Comyn/Bergman (14) L vs.
Tellet/Carr (6) 21 W 3 07:23
Winners 1
Burnett/Howell (3) 11 L vs.
Vogl/Goesmann (11) 21 W 1 17:38
Clemons/Barrett (10) 1 L vs.
Arrington Sr./Mullis (2) 21 W 3 11:43
Ellis/Cruse (1) 21 W vs.
Hubbard/Spiegel (8) 15 L Center Court 19:38
Kandler/Clark (12) 13 L vs.
Geers/Choban (13) 21 W 4 21:52
Round 1
Bourgeois/Mobbs (9) 9 L vs.
Hubbard/Spiegel (8) 21 W 3 11:46
Burnett/Howell (3) 21 W vs.
Comyn/Bergman (14) 15 L Center Court 22:50
Church/Mann (5) 4 L vs.
Kandler/Clark (12) 21 W 1 15:49
Ellis/Cruse (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 40:46
Geers/Choban (13) 21 W vs.
McDade/Sandridge (4) 11 L 6 17:23
Kershaw/Alcantar (15) 17 L vs.
Arrington Sr./Mullis (2) 21 W 5 19:30
Vogl/Goesmann (11) 21 W vs.
Tellet/Carr (6) 5 L 2 16:50