SEKY Singles June Makeup 8-8-20

Updated 9:35pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Claude Miller (1)
(bye) (16)
Kennith Watts (9)
Chad Easterling (8)
James Slone (5)
Court 1
Ronnie Hill (12)
(bye) (13)
Bill Cottongame (4)
Danny Miller (3)
(bye) (14)
Dillon Easterling (11)
Court 4
Eddie Stacy (6)
Kevin Breeding (7)
Court 2
Veronica Easterling (10)
(bye) (15)
Jamie Gayheart (2)
Claude Miller (1)
A
Chad Easterling (8)
Ronnie Hill (12)
B
Court 1
Bill Cottongame (4)
Danny Miller (3)
C
Court 4
Eddie Stacy (6)
Veronica Easterling (10)
D
Court 2
Jamie Gayheart (2)
Claude Miller (1)
E
Court 2
Bill Cottongame (4)
Eddie Stacy (6)
F
Court 2
Veronica Easterling (10)
Claude Miller (1)
G
Court 4
Veronica Easterling (10)
Claude Miller (1)
Court 1
Veronica Easterling (10)
Claude Miller (1)
(bye) (16)
Kennith Watts (9)
James Slone (5)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
Dillon Easterling (11)
Kevin Breeding (7)
(bye) (15)
Kennith Watts (9)
D
Court 4
Jamie Gayheart (2)
James Slone (5)
C
Court 4
Danny Miller (3)
Dillon Easterling (11)
B
Court 1
Ronnie Hill (12)
Kevin Breeding (7)
A
Chad Easterling (8)
Jamie Gayheart (2)
Court 1
Danny Miller (3)
Ronnie Hill (12)
Kevin Breeding (7)
Jamie Gayheart (2)
E
Bill Cottongame (4)
Kevin Breeding (7)
F
Court 2
Eddie Stacy (6)
Bill Cottongame (4)
Court 2
Eddie Stacy (6)
Eddie Stacy (6)
G
Court 1
Veronica Easterling (10)
Veronica Easterling (10)

1st

  Claude Miller (1)

2nd

  Veronica Easterling (10)

3rd

  Eddie Stacy (6)

4th

  Bill Cottongame (4)

5th

  Jamie Gayheart (2)

  Kevin Breeding (7)

7th

  Danny Miller (3)

  Ronnie Hill (12)

9th

  Kennith Watts (9)

  James Slone (5)

  Dillon Easterling (11)

  Chad Easterling (8)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final

Claude Miller (1) W vs.
Veronica Easterling (10) L Court 1 16:28

Elimination Final

Eddie Stacy (6) L vs.
Veronica Easterling (10) W Court 1 15:17

Elimination Semi-final

Bill Cottongame (4) L vs.
Eddie Stacy (6) W Court 2 16:53

Winners Final

Claude Miller (1) W vs.
Veronica Easterling (10) L Court 4 09:04

Elimination 4

Jamie Gayheart (2) L vs.
Bill Cottongame (4) W 10:40

Kevin Breeding (7) L vs.
Eddie Stacy (6) W Court 2 14:12

Elimination 3

Jamie Gayheart (2) W vs.
Danny Miller (3) L Court 1 10:52

Ronnie Hill (12) L vs.
Kevin Breeding (7) W 13:47

Winners Semi-finals

Claude Miller (1) W vs.
Bill Cottongame (4) L Court 2 08:36

Eddie Stacy (6) L vs.
Veronica Easterling (10) W Court 2 17:04

Elimination 2

Dillon Easterling (11) L vs.
Ronnie Hill (12) W Court 1 14:35

James Slone (5) L vs.
Danny Miller (3) W Court 4 13:20

Kennith Watts (9) L vs.
Jamie Gayheart (2) W Court 4 14:13

Kevin Breeding (7) W vs.
Chad Easterling (8) L 19:55

Elimination 1

(bye) (14) L vs.
Dillon Easterling (11) W 30:53

(bye) (16) L vs.
Kennith Watts (9) W 29:03

James Slone (5) W vs.
(bye) (13) L 33:18

Kevin Breeding (7) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 43:54

Winners 1

Claude Miller (1) W vs.
Chad Easterling (8) L 15:23

Danny Miller (3) L vs.
Eddie Stacy (6) W Court 4 16:44

Ronnie Hill (12) L vs.
Bill Cottongame (4) W Court 1 15:49

Veronica Easterling (10) W vs.
Jamie Gayheart (2) L Court 2 09:49

Round 1

(bye) (13) L vs.
Bill Cottongame (4) W 20:00

(bye) (15) L vs.
Jamie Gayheart (2) W 20:00

Claude Miller (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 20:00

Danny Miller (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 20:00

Dillon Easterling (11) L vs.
Eddie Stacy (6) W Court 4 10:50

James Slone (5) L vs.
Ronnie Hill (12) W Court 1 13:12

Kennith Watts (9) L vs.
Chad Easterling (8) W 08:56

Kevin Breeding (7) L vs.
Veronica Easterling (10) W Court 2 23:44

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20