Final - Match 2
Aymann, Kamila L vs.
Lengwenus, Franka W Shufflebahn 6 00:08
Final
Lengwenus, Franka L vs.
Aymann, Kamila W Shufflebahn 2 11:01
Elimination Final
Stadtmüller, Stefan L vs.
Aymann, Kamila W Shufflebahn 3 08:05
Elimination Semi-final
Blättel, Sascha L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Shufflebahn 6 08:41
Winners Final
Aymann, Kamila L vs.
Lengwenus, Franka W Shufflebahn 5 09:13
Elimination 6
Fluck, Uta L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 3 10:57
Paar, Gerry L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Shufflebahn 5 09:17
Elimination 5
Fluck, Hubert L vs.
Fluck, Uta W Shufflebahn 1 09:19
Touretzoglou, Klimis L vs.
Paar, Gerry W Shufflebahn 7 11:12
Winners Semi-finals
Aymann, Kamila W vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan L Shufflebahn 4 09:02
Blättel, Sascha L vs.
Lengwenus, Franka W Shufflebahn 4 11:39
Elimination 4
Fluck, Fabienne L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 5 10:08
Lengwenus, Fabian L vs.
Fluck, Uta W Shufflebahn 2 10:20
Paar, Gerry W vs.
Fluck, Noelle L Shufflebahn 1 13:14
Touretzoglou, Klimis W vs.
Veyhelmann, Jessica L Shufflebahn 3 13:10
Elimination 3
Fluck, Julienne L vs.
Fluck, Fabienne W Shufflebahn 2 08:09
Paar, Gerry W vs.
Hastrich, Nele L Shufflebahn 3 07:50
Sammel, Gisela L vs.
Lengwenus, Fabian W Shufflebahn 6 09:57
Touretzoglou, Melina L vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis W Shufflebahn 1 09:48
Winners 2
Aymann, Kamila W vs.
Fluck, Uta L Shufflebahn 7 12:26
Fluck, Hubert L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Shufflebahn 4 11:13
Fluck, Noelle L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 7 10:26
Lengwenus, Franka W vs.
Veyhelmann, Jessica L Shufflebahn 6 12:03
Elimination 2
Fluck, Julienne W vs.
Cegiela, Lukasz L Shufflebahn 2 10:33
Harms, Sabine L vs.
Hastrich, Nele W Shufflebahn 3 10:55
Lengwenus, Fabian W vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd L Shufflebahn 5 13:20
Lengwenus, Marco L vs.
Touretzoglou, Melina W Shufflebahn 1 09:26
Winners 1
Aymann, Kamila W vs.
Hastrich, Nele L Shufflebahn 1 08:27
Blättel, Sascha W vs.
Sammel, Gisela L Shufflebahn 5 12:52
Cegiela, Lukasz L vs.
Veyhelmann, Jessica W Shufflebahn 6 13:47
Fluck, Fabienne L vs.
Lengwenus, Franka W Shufflebahn 3 14:26
Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis L Shufflebahn 6 12:03
Fluck, Noelle W vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd L Shufflebahn 5 12:57
Paar, Gerry L vs.
Fluck, Uta W Shufflebahn 4 11:04
Touretzoglou, Melina L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Shufflebahn 2 09:46
Round 1
Cegiela, Lukasz W vs.
Harms, Sabine L Shufflebahn 2 12:19
Hastrich, Nele W vs.
Fluck, Julienne L Shufflebahn 1 11:25
Sammel Dr., Bernd W vs.
Lengwenus, Marco L Shufflebahn 7 16:00
Touretzoglou, Melina W vs.
Lengwenus, Fabian L Shufflebahn 4 09:09