Sonntagsturnier

Updated 10:18pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Aymann, Kamila
(bye)
Hastrich, Nele
Shufflebahn 1
Fluck, Julienne
Paar, Gerry
(bye)
(bye)
Fluck, Uta
Fluck, Hubert
(bye)
(bye)
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Touretzoglou, Melina
Shufflebahn 4
Lengwenus, Fabian
(bye)
Stadtmüller, Stefan
Fluck, Noelle
(bye)
Sammel Dr., Bernd
Shufflebahn 7
Lengwenus, Marco
Blättel, Sascha
(bye)
(bye)
Sammel, Gisela
Fluck, Fabienne
(bye)
(bye)
Lengwenus, Franka
Cegiela, Lukasz
Shufflebahn 2
Harms, Sabine
(bye)
Veyhelmann, Jessica
Aymann, Kamila
A
Shufflebahn 1
Hastrich, Nele
Paar, Gerry
B
Shufflebahn 4
Fluck, Uta
Fluck, Hubert
C
Shufflebahn 6
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Touretzoglou, Melina
D
Shufflebahn 2
Stadtmüller, Stefan
Fluck, Noelle
E
Shufflebahn 5
Sammel Dr., Bernd
Blättel, Sascha
F
Shufflebahn 5
Sammel, Gisela
Fluck, Fabienne
G
Shufflebahn 3
Lengwenus, Franka
Cegiela, Lukasz
H
Shufflebahn 6
Veyhelmann, Jessica
Aymann, Kamila
I
Shufflebahn 7
Fluck, Uta
Fluck, Hubert
J
Shufflebahn 4
Stadtmüller, Stefan
Fluck, Noelle
K
Shufflebahn 7
Blättel, Sascha
Lengwenus, Franka
L
Shufflebahn 6
Veyhelmann, Jessica
Aymann, Kamila
M
Shufflebahn 4
Stadtmüller, Stefan
Blättel, Sascha
N
Shufflebahn 4
Lengwenus, Franka
Aymann, Kamila
O
Shufflebahn 5
Lengwenus, Franka
Lengwenus, Franka
Shufflebahn 2
Aymann, Kamila
Aymann, Kamila
Shufflebahn 6
Lengwenus, Franka
Lengwenus, Franka
(bye)
Fluck, Julienne
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Lengwenus, Fabian
(bye)
(bye)
Lengwenus, Marco
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Harms, Sabine
(bye)
Fluck, Julienne
H
Shufflebahn 2
Cegiela, Lukasz
(bye)
G
Fluck, Fabienne
(bye)
F
Sammel, Gisela
Lengwenus, Fabian
E
Shufflebahn 5
Sammel Dr., Bernd
Lengwenus, Marco
D
Shufflebahn 1
Touretzoglou, Melina
(bye)
C
Touretzoglou, Klimis
(bye)
B
Paar, Gerry
Harms, Sabine
A
Shufflebahn 3
Hastrich, Nele
Fluck, Julienne
Shufflebahn 2
Fluck, Fabienne
Sammel, Gisela
Shufflebahn 6
Lengwenus, Fabian
Touretzoglou, Melina
Shufflebahn 1
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Paar, Gerry
Shufflebahn 3
Hastrich, Nele
Fluck, Fabienne
J
Shufflebahn 5
Fluck, Hubert
Lengwenus, Fabian
I
Shufflebahn 2
Fluck, Uta
Touretzoglou, Klimis
L
Shufflebahn 3
Veyhelmann, Jessica
Paar, Gerry
K
Shufflebahn 1
Fluck, Noelle
Fluck, Hubert
Shufflebahn 1
Fluck, Uta
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Shufflebahn 7
Paar, Gerry
Fluck, Uta
N
Shufflebahn 3
Blättel, Sascha
Paar, Gerry
M
Shufflebahn 5
Stadtmüller, Stefan
Blättel, Sascha
Shufflebahn 6
Stadtmüller, Stefan
Stadtmüller, Stefan
O
Shufflebahn 3
Aymann, Kamila
Aymann, Kamila

1st

  Lengwenus, Franka

2nd

  Aymann, Kamila

3rd

  Stadtmüller, Stefan

4th

  Blättel, Sascha

5th

  Fluck, Uta

  Paar, Gerry

7th

  Fluck, Hubert

  Touretzoglou, Klimis

9th

  Fluck, Fabienne

  Lengwenus, Fabian

  Veyhelmann, Jessica

  Fluck, Noelle

13th

  Fluck, Julienne

  Sammel, Gisela

  Touretzoglou, Melina

  Hastrich, Nele

17th

  Cegiela, Lukasz

  Sammel Dr., Bernd

  Lengwenus, Marco

  Harms, Sabine

Final - Match 2

Aymann, Kamila L vs.
Lengwenus, Franka W Shufflebahn 6 00:08

Final

Lengwenus, Franka L vs.
Aymann, Kamila W Shufflebahn 2 11:01

Elimination Final

Stadtmüller, Stefan L vs.
Aymann, Kamila W Shufflebahn 3 08:05

Elimination Semi-final

Blättel, Sascha L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Shufflebahn 6 08:41

Winners Final

Aymann, Kamila L vs.
Lengwenus, Franka W Shufflebahn 5 09:13

Elimination 6

Fluck, Uta L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 3 10:57

Paar, Gerry L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Shufflebahn 5 09:17

Elimination 5

Fluck, Hubert L vs.
Fluck, Uta W Shufflebahn 1 09:19

Touretzoglou, Klimis L vs.
Paar, Gerry W Shufflebahn 7 11:12

Winners Semi-finals

Aymann, Kamila W vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan L Shufflebahn 4 09:02

Blättel, Sascha L vs.
Lengwenus, Franka W Shufflebahn 4 11:39

Elimination 4

Fluck, Fabienne L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 5 10:08

Lengwenus, Fabian L vs.
Fluck, Uta W Shufflebahn 2 10:20

Paar, Gerry W vs.
Fluck, Noelle L Shufflebahn 1 13:14

Touretzoglou, Klimis W vs.
Veyhelmann, Jessica L Shufflebahn 3 13:10

Elimination 3

Fluck, Julienne L vs.
Fluck, Fabienne W Shufflebahn 2 08:09

Paar, Gerry W vs.
Hastrich, Nele L Shufflebahn 3 07:50

Sammel, Gisela L vs.
Lengwenus, Fabian W Shufflebahn 6 09:57

Touretzoglou, Melina L vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis W Shufflebahn 1 09:48

Winners 2

Aymann, Kamila W vs.
Fluck, Uta L Shufflebahn 7 12:26

Fluck, Hubert L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Shufflebahn 4 11:13

Fluck, Noelle L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 7 10:26

Lengwenus, Franka W vs.
Veyhelmann, Jessica L Shufflebahn 6 12:03

Elimination 2

Fluck, Julienne W vs.
Cegiela, Lukasz L Shufflebahn 2 10:33

Harms, Sabine L vs.
Hastrich, Nele W Shufflebahn 3 10:55

Lengwenus, Fabian W vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd L Shufflebahn 5 13:20

Lengwenus, Marco L vs.
Touretzoglou, Melina W Shufflebahn 1 09:26

Winners 1

Aymann, Kamila W vs.
Hastrich, Nele L Shufflebahn 1 08:27

Blättel, Sascha W vs.
Sammel, Gisela L Shufflebahn 5 12:52

Cegiela, Lukasz L vs.
Veyhelmann, Jessica W Shufflebahn 6 13:47

Fluck, Fabienne L vs.
Lengwenus, Franka W Shufflebahn 3 14:26

Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis L Shufflebahn 6 12:03

Fluck, Noelle W vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd L Shufflebahn 5 12:57

Paar, Gerry L vs.
Fluck, Uta W Shufflebahn 4 11:04

Touretzoglou, Melina L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Shufflebahn 2 09:46

Round 1

Cegiela, Lukasz W vs.
Harms, Sabine L Shufflebahn 2 12:19

Hastrich, Nele W vs.
Fluck, Julienne L Shufflebahn 1 11:25

Sammel Dr., Bernd W vs.
Lengwenus, Marco L Shufflebahn 7 16:00

Touretzoglou, Melina W vs.
Lengwenus, Fabian L Shufflebahn 4 09:09

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20