ACO Major #7 Las Vages Womens

Updated 5:39pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Samantha Finley (1)
(bye) (16)
Kathy Uransky (9)
5
Lizzy Mathis (8)
Quincy Strattman (5)
8
Stephanie Provost (12)
Amanda Ward (13)
10
Christine Papcke (4)
Heather Finley (3)
7
Gail Wright (14)
Teresa Forsee (11)
9
Becky Howell (6)
Ishor Richardson (7)
6
Suzanne Finley (10)
(bye) (15)
Melissa Cody (2)
Samantha Finley (1)
A
5
Lizzy Mathis (8)
Stephanie Provost (12)
B
9
Christine Papcke (4)
Gail Wright (14)
C
10
Teresa Forsee (11)
Suzanne Finley (10)
D
6
Melissa Cody (2)
Samantha Finley (1)
E
9
Christine Papcke (4)
Teresa Forsee (11)
F
10
Suzanne Finley (10)
Christine Papcke (4)
G
5
Suzanne Finley (10)
Christine Papcke (4)
5
Suzanne Finley (10)
Christine Papcke (4)
(bye) (16)
Kathy Uransky (9)
Quincy Strattman (5)
7
Amanda Ward (13)
Heather Finley (3)
8
Becky Howell (6)
Ishor Richardson (7)
(bye) (15)
Kathy Uransky (9)
D
8
Melissa Cody (2)
Amanda Ward (13)
C
5
Gail Wright (14)
Heather Finley (3)
B
6
Stephanie Provost (12)
Ishor Richardson (7)
A
5
Lizzy Mathis (8)
Kathy Uransky (9)
6
Amanda Ward (13)
Heather Finley (3)
7
Lizzy Mathis (8)
Amanda Ward (13)
E
6
Samantha Finley (1)
Lizzy Mathis (8)
F
6
Teresa Forsee (11)
Samantha Finley (1)
5
Teresa Forsee (11)
Teresa Forsee (11)
G
5
Suzanne Finley (10)
Suzanne Finley (10)

1st

  Christine Papcke (4)

2nd

  Suzanne Finley (10)

3rd

  Teresa Forsee (11)

4th

  Samantha Finley (1)

5th

  Amanda Ward (13)

  Lizzy Mathis (8)

7th

  Kathy Uransky (9)

  Heather Finley (3)

9th

  Melissa Cody (2)

  Gail Wright (14)

  Stephanie Provost (12)

  Ishor Richardson (7)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  Quincy Strattman (5)

  Becky Howell (6)

  (bye) (15)

Final

Christine Papcke (4) W vs.
Suzanne Finley (10) L 5 00:05

Elimination Final

Teresa Forsee (11) L vs.
Suzanne Finley (10) W 5 00:06

Elimination Semi-final

Samantha Finley (1) L vs.
Teresa Forsee (11) W 5 12:36

Winners Final

Christine Papcke (4) W vs.
Suzanne Finley (10) L 5 17:23

Elimination 4

Amanda Ward (13) L vs.
Samantha Finley (1) W 6 15:25

Lizzy Mathis (8) L vs.
Teresa Forsee (11) W 6 13:44

Elimination 3

Heather Finley (3) L vs.
Lizzy Mathis (8) W 7 06:41

Kathy Uransky (9) L vs.
Amanda Ward (13) W 6 19:11

Winners Semi-finals

Samantha Finley (1) L vs.
Christine Papcke (4) W 9 12:45

Teresa Forsee (11) L vs.
Suzanne Finley (10) W 10 20:08

Elimination 2

Amanda Ward (13) W vs.
Gail Wright (14) L 5 16:54

Heather Finley (3) W vs.
Stephanie Provost (12) L 6 11:37

Ishor Richardson (7) L vs.
Lizzy Mathis (8) W 5 15:34

Kathy Uransky (9) W vs.
Melissa Cody (2) L 8 33:49

Elimination 1

(bye) (16) L vs.
Kathy Uransky (9) W 44:06

Heather Finley (3) W vs.
Becky Howell (6) L 8 08:52

Ishor Richardson (7) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 38:40

Quincy Strattman (5) L vs.
Amanda Ward (13) W 7 21:31

Winners 1

Gail Wright (14) L vs.
Teresa Forsee (11) W 10 15:58

Samantha Finley (1) W vs.
Lizzy Mathis (8) L 5 10:59

Stephanie Provost (12) L vs.
Christine Papcke (4) W 9 12:23

Suzanne Finley (10) W vs.
Melissa Cody (2) L 6 20:54

Round 1

(bye) (15) L vs.
Melissa Cody (2) W 29:02

Amanda Ward (13) L vs.
Christine Papcke (4) W 10 15:15

Heather Finley (3) L vs.
Gail Wright (14) W 7 19:07

Ishor Richardson (7) L vs.
Suzanne Finley (10) W 6 09:25

Kathy Uransky (9) L vs.
Lizzy Mathis (8) W 5 13:24

Quincy Strattman (5) L vs.
Stephanie Provost (12) W 8 18:35

Samantha Finley (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 29:02

Teresa Forsee (11) W vs.
Becky Howell (6) L 9 14:38

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20