10/26 BSS DIV A

Updated 9:34pm

None.

Final - Match 2

BYRON // SEARVOGEL vs.
BYRON // SEARVOGEL

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

BYRON // SEARVOGEL
(bye)
PORKY // ZEE
BOARD 4
BUCK // BULLET
JUSTIN E // TANK
(bye)
(bye)
DEX // SARGE
MR PNUT // SASSY PANTS
(bye)
MJ // SMOOTH
BOARD 2
DRIVER // THE RICK
LARS // SHOWTIME
BOARD 5
FIRE // PENGUIN
(bye)
GOOSE // TOP SHELF
BYRON // SEARVOGEL
A
BOARD 3
PORKY // ZEE
JUSTIN E // TANK
B
BOARD 1
DEX // SARGE
MR PNUT // SASSY PANTS
C
BOARD 5
MJ // SMOOTH
LARS // SHOWTIME
D
BOARD 4
GOOSE // TOP SHELF
BYRON // SEARVOGEL
E
BOARD 4
JUSTIN E // TANK
MJ // SMOOTH
F
BOARD 3
LARS // SHOWTIME
BYRON // SEARVOGEL
G
BOARD 2
LARS // SHOWTIME
BYRON // SEARVOGEL
BOARD 1
LARS // SHOWTIME
BYRON // SEARVOGEL
BYRON // SEARVOGEL
(bye)
BUCK // BULLET
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
DRIVER // THE RICK
FIRE // PENGUIN
(bye)
BUCK // BULLET
D
BOARD 3
GOOSE // TOP SHELF
(bye)
C
MR PNUT // SASSY PANTS
DRIVER // THE RICK
B
BOARD 1
DEX // SARGE
FIRE // PENGUIN
A
BOARD 2
PORKY // ZEE
BUCK // BULLET
BOARD 1
MR PNUT // SASSY PANTS
DRIVER // THE RICK
BOARD 5
PORKY // ZEE
BUCK // BULLET
E
BOARD 4
JUSTIN E // TANK
DRIVER // THE RICK
F
BOARD 2
MJ // SMOOTH
BUCK // BULLET
BOARD 4
DRIVER // THE RICK
BUCK // BULLET
G
BOARD 1
LARS // SHOWTIME
LARS // SHOWTIME

1st

  BYRON // SEARVOGEL

2nd

  LARS // SHOWTIME

3rd

  BUCK // BULLET

4th

  DRIVER // THE RICK

5th

  JUSTIN E // TANK

  MJ // SMOOTH

7th

  MR PNUT // SASSY PANTS

  PORKY // ZEE

9th

  GOOSE // TOP SHELF

  DEX // SARGE

  FIRE // PENGUIN

Final

BYRON // SEARVOGEL W vs.
LARS // SHOWTIME L BOARD 1 29:26

Elimination Final

BUCK // BULLET L vs.
LARS // SHOWTIME W BOARD 1 28:35

Elimination Semi-final

BUCK // BULLET W vs.
DRIVER // THE RICK L BOARD 4 27:57

Winners Final

BYRON // SEARVOGEL W vs.
LARS // SHOWTIME L BOARD 2 20:03

Elimination 4

BUCK // BULLET W vs.
JUSTIN E // TANK L BOARD 4 47:39

DRIVER // THE RICK W vs.
MJ // SMOOTH L BOARD 2 34:07

Elimination 3

BUCK // BULLET W vs.
MR PNUT // SASSY PANTS L BOARD 1 26:07

DRIVER // THE RICK W vs.
PORKY // ZEE L BOARD 5 27:48

Winners Semi-finals

BYRON // SEARVOGEL W vs.
JUSTIN E // TANK L BOARD 4 29:15

MJ // SMOOTH L vs.
LARS // SHOWTIME W BOARD 3 25:02

Elimination 2

BUCK // BULLET W vs.
GOOSE // TOP SHELF L BOARD 3 39:06

DRIVER // THE RICK W vs.
DEX // SARGE L BOARD 1 25:10

FIRE // PENGUIN L vs.
PORKY // ZEE W BOARD 2 20:36

Winners 1

BYRON // SEARVOGEL W vs.
PORKY // ZEE L BOARD 3 31:40

JUSTIN E // TANK W vs.
DEX // SARGE L BOARD 1 55:32

LARS // SHOWTIME W vs.
GOOSE // TOP SHELF L BOARD 4 20:53

MR PNUT // SASSY PANTS L vs.
MJ // SMOOTH W BOARD 5 32:42

Round 1

LARS // SHOWTIME W vs.
FIRE // PENGUIN L BOARD 5 22:41

MJ // SMOOTH W vs.
DRIVER // THE RICK L BOARD 2 30:54

PORKY // ZEE W vs.
BUCK // BULLET L BOARD 4 20:35

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20