CCL TIER 2 Shelby

Updated 9:41pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Pip Khen // Shane Bailey
(bye)
Aj Kludy // Floyd Lucas
6
Keith Arnold // Keley Penalton
Micheal Bryant // Walt Bailey
(bye)
(bye)
John James // Path Sen
Carlton Clippard // Stephanie Anothony
(bye)
(bye)
Peter Sok // Scott Springer
Brad Jeffords // Maddox James
8
Bobo John Lamb // Summer Brewster
(bye)
Paul Roth // Scott mcgath
Pip Khen // Shane Bailey
A
8
Aj Kludy // Floyd Lucas
Micheal Bryant // Walt Bailey
B
5
John James // Path Sen
Carlton Clippard // Stephanie Anothony
C
7
Peter Sok // Scott Springer
Brad Jeffords // Maddox James
D
5
Paul Roth // Scott mcgath
Aj Kludy // Floyd Lucas
E
7
John James // Path Sen
Peter Sok // Scott Springer
F
8
Paul Roth // Scott mcgath
John James // Path Sen
G
8
Paul Roth // Scott mcgath
John James // Path Sen
6
Aj Kludy // Floyd Lucas
John James // Path Sen
(bye)
Keith Arnold // Keley Penalton
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Bobo John Lamb // Summer Brewster
(bye)
Keith Arnold // Keley Penalton
D
5
Brad Jeffords // Maddox James
(bye)
C
Carlton Clippard // Stephanie Anothony
(bye)
B
Micheal Bryant // Walt Bailey
Bobo John Lamb // Summer Brewster
A
6
Pip Khen // Shane Bailey
Brad Jeffords // Maddox James
7
Carlton Clippard // Stephanie Anothony
Micheal Bryant // Walt Bailey
6
Bobo John Lamb // Summer Brewster
Brad Jeffords // Maddox James
E
6
Aj Kludy // Floyd Lucas
Bobo John Lamb // Summer Brewster
F
5
Peter Sok // Scott Springer
Aj Kludy // Floyd Lucas
7
Bobo John Lamb // Summer Brewster
Aj Kludy // Floyd Lucas
G
5
Paul Roth // Scott mcgath
Aj Kludy // Floyd Lucas

1st

  John James // Path Sen

2nd

  Aj Kludy // Floyd Lucas

3rd

  Paul Roth // Scott mcgath

4th

  Bobo John Lamb // Summer Brewster

5th

  Brad Jeffords // Maddox James

  Peter Sok // Scott Springer

7th

  Carlton Clippard // Stephanie Anothony

  Micheal Bryant // Walt Bailey

9th

  Keith Arnold // Keley Penalton

  Pip Khen // Shane Bailey

Final

John James // Path Sen W vs.
Aj Kludy // Floyd Lucas L 6 00:07

Elimination Final

Aj Kludy // Floyd Lucas W vs.
Paul Roth // Scott mcgath L 5 21:16

Elimination Semi-final

Aj Kludy // Floyd Lucas W vs.
Bobo John Lamb // Summer Brewster L 7 26:11

Winners Final

John James // Path Sen W vs.
Paul Roth // Scott mcgath L 8 10:42

Elimination 4

Bobo John Lamb // Summer Brewster W vs.
Peter Sok // Scott Springer L 5 18:18

Brad Jeffords // Maddox James L vs.
Aj Kludy // Floyd Lucas W 6 18:56

Elimination 3

Brad Jeffords // Maddox James W vs.
Carlton Clippard // Stephanie Anothony L 7 11:06

Micheal Bryant // Walt Bailey L vs.
Bobo John Lamb // Summer Brewster W 6 11:51

Winners Semi-finals

Aj Kludy // Floyd Lucas L vs.
John James // Path Sen W 7 16:30

Peter Sok // Scott Springer L vs.
Paul Roth // Scott mcgath W 8 11:11

Elimination 2

Bobo John Lamb // Summer Brewster W vs.
Pip Khen // Shane Bailey L 6 14:53

Keith Arnold // Keley Penalton L vs.
Brad Jeffords // Maddox James W 5 13:31

Winners 1

Brad Jeffords // Maddox James L vs.
Paul Roth // Scott mcgath W 5 18:10

Carlton Clippard // Stephanie Anothony L vs.
Peter Sok // Scott Springer W 7 12:32

Micheal Bryant // Walt Bailey L vs.
John James // Path Sen W 5 11:58

Pip Khen // Shane Bailey L vs.
Aj Kludy // Floyd Lucas W 8 11:01

Round 1

Aj Kludy // Floyd Lucas W vs.
Keith Arnold // Keley Penalton L 6 21:48

Brad Jeffords // Maddox James W vs.
Bobo John Lamb // Summer Brewster L 8 20:35

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20