Robinhood 915

Updated 12:43am

Elimination Semi-final

Brian Accrocco vs.
Patrick Roberts Table 1 02:43:04

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Patrick Roberts
(bye)
Luis Cervantes 174
Table 2
Jacob Munoz 767
Mark Waheed 77
Table 1
Brian Accrocco 63
(bye)
Phil Arnold
Ben Ebers
(bye)
Christopher Cervantes 66
Table 3
Alex Ortiz 77
AJ Ortiz 77
Table 2
Lilo Daher 65
Peter Lippincott 77
Table 2
Frank Perez 50
Patrick Roberts 65
A
Table 1
Jacob Munoz 77
Mark Waheed 77
B
Table 1
Phil Arnold 65
Ben Ebers 25
C
Table 2
Alex Ortiz 77
AJ Ortiz 53
D
Table 1
Peter Lippincott 77
Jacob Munoz 767
E
Table 1
Mark Waheed 575
Alex Ortiz 767
F
Table 2
Peter Lippincott 374
Jacob Munoz 66
G
Table 1
Alex Ortiz 77
Alex Ortiz
(bye)
Luis Cervantes
Brian Accrocco
(bye)
(bye)
Christopher Cervantes
Lilo Daher 747
Table 3
Frank Perez 375
Luis Cervantes 755
D
Table 1
AJ Ortiz 677
Brian Accrocco 77
C
Table 2
Ben Ebers 66
Christopher Cervantes 77
B
Table 3
Phil Arnold 24
Lilo Daher 56
A
Table 1
Patrick Roberts 77
AJ Ortiz 745
Table 3
Brian Accrocco 477
Christopher Cervantes 33
Table 1
Patrick Roberts 77
Brian Accrocco 767
E
Table 1
Mark Waheed 475
Patrick Roberts 737
F
Table 3
Peter Lippincott 375
Brian Accrocco
Table 1
Patrick Roberts
G
Jacob Munoz

5th

  Mark Waheed

  Peter Lippincott

7th

  AJ Ortiz

  Christopher Cervantes

9th

  Luis Cervantes

  Ben Ebers

  Phil Arnold

  Lilo Daher

13th

  Frank Perez

Winners Final

Jacob Munoz 66 L vs.
Alex Ortiz 77 W Table 1 12:43

Elimination 4

Brian Accrocco 767 W vs.
Mark Waheed 475 L Table 1 15:43

Patrick Roberts 737 W vs.
Peter Lippincott 375 L Table 3 00:24

Elimination 3

AJ Ortiz 745 L vs.
Brian Accrocco 477 W Table 3 13:32

Christopher Cervantes 33 L vs.
Patrick Roberts 77 W Table 1 07:29

Winners Semi-finals

Alex Ortiz 767 W vs.
Peter Lippincott 374 L Table 2 12:23

Jacob Munoz 767 W vs.
Mark Waheed 575 L Table 1 20:00

Elimination 2

Brian Accrocco 77 W vs.
Ben Ebers 66 L Table 2 09:16

Christopher Cervantes 77 W vs.
Phil Arnold 24 L Table 3 07:32

Lilo Daher 56 L vs.
Patrick Roberts 77 W Table 1 09:09

Luis Cervantes 755 L vs.
AJ Ortiz 677 W Table 1 15:58

Elimination 1

Lilo Daher 747 W vs.
Frank Perez 375 L Table 3 16:46

Winners 1

AJ Ortiz 53 L vs.
Peter Lippincott 77 W Table 1 11:41

Ben Ebers 25 L vs.
Alex Ortiz 77 W Table 2 10:40

Mark Waheed 77 W vs.
Phil Arnold 65 L Table 1 04:40

Patrick Roberts 65 L vs.
Jacob Munoz 77 W Table 1 11:58

Round 1

AJ Ortiz 77 W vs.
Lilo Daher 65 L Table 2 05:58

Christopher Cervantes 66 L vs.
Alex Ortiz 77 W Table 3 06:33

Luis Cervantes 174 L vs.
Jacob Munoz 767 W Table 2 16:22

Mark Waheed 77 W vs.
Brian Accrocco 63 L Table 1 14:50

Peter Lippincott 77 W vs.
Frank Perez 50 L Table 2 09:48

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20