Final
Trevor Brooks 19 (1) 21 W vs.
Drew Brown 70 (4) 3 L Board 1 17:45
Elimination Final
Drew Brown 70 (4) 21 W vs.
Bert Blackwell 119 (6) 16 L Board 1 18:07
Elimination Semi-final
Drew Brown 70 (4) 21 W vs.
Eric Snellings 77 (5) 8 L Board 2 16:41
Winners Final
Trevor Brooks 19 (1) 21 W vs.
Bert Blackwell 119 (6) L Board 1 11:25
Elimination 6
Drew Brown 70 (4) 21 W vs.
Ray Marks 299 (10) 18 L Board 2 21:51
Shawn Anderson 63 (3) 7 L vs.
Eric Snellings 77 (5) 21 W Board 1 16:20
Elimination 5
Drew Brown 70 (4) 21 W vs.
Chris Tumblin 371 (11) 7 L Board 2 18:46
Dustin Parker 48 (2) 17 L vs.
Shawn Anderson 63 (3) 21 W Board 1 20:14
Winners Semi-finals
Bert Blackwell 119 (6) 21 W vs.
Ray Marks 299 (10) 6 L Board 1 08:17
Trevor Brooks 19 (1) 21 W vs.
Eric Snellings 77 (5) 12 L Board 2 15:48
Elimination 4
Brian Watts 693 (16) 8 L vs.
Shawn Anderson 63 (3) 21 W Board 1 24:08
Chris Tumblin 371 (11) 21 W vs.
Jamey Crawford 261 (9) 4 L Board 1 09:25
Randy Spoon 140 (7) 11 L vs.
Drew Brown 70 (4) 21 W Board 1 16:37
Skidmore 411 (12) 17 L vs.
Dustin Parker 48 (2) 21 W Board 2 22:15
Elimination 3
Chris Tumblin 371 (11) 21 W vs.
John Athanaelos 663 (14) 9 L Board 1 16:29
Greg Rhoden 703 (17) 17 L vs.
Randy Spoon 140 (7) 21 W Board 2 15:49
James Blackwell 143 (8) 5 L vs.
Brian Watts 693 (16) 21 W Board 2 18:15
Jeff Swann 1095 (19) 6 L vs.
Skidmore 411 (12) 21 W Board 1 14:35
Winners 2
Eric Snellings 77 (5) 21 W vs.
Drew Brown 70 (4) 6 L Board 1 13:02
Ray Marks 299 (10) 21 W vs.
Dustin Parker 48 (2) 15 L Board 2 15:37
Shawn Anderson 63 (3) 14 L vs.
Bert Blackwell 119 (6) 21 W Board 2 15:45
Trevor Brooks 19 (1) 21 W vs.
Jamey Crawford 261 (9) L Board 2 10:40
Elimination 2
(bye) (21) L vs.
Chris Tumblin 371 (11) W 35:06
(bye) (23) L vs.
James Blackwell 143 (8) W 19:58
(bye) (25) L vs.
Randy Spoon 140 (7) W 56:25
(bye) (27) L vs.
Skidmore 411 (12) W 23:10
(bye) (29) L vs.
John Athanaelos 663 (14) W 08:25
Austin Swann 1089 (18) L vs.
Brian Watts 693 (16) 21 W Board 2 07:47
Greg Rhoden 703 (17) 21 W vs.
John Chesani 691 (15) 15 L Board 1 21:24
Jeff Swann 1095 (19) 21 W vs.
Jason Blackwell 483 (13) 16 L Board 2 13:12
Elimination 1
(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 59:51
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 59:51
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 59:51
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 59:51
(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 59:51
(bye) (30) L vs.
Jeff Swann 1095 (19) W 10:36
(bye) (32) L vs.
Greg Rhoden 703 (17) W 41:12
Austin Swann 1089 (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 13:01
Winners 1
Chris Tumblin 371 (11) 20 L vs.
Bert Blackwell 119 (6) 21 W Board 2 23:51
Eric Snellings 77 (5) 21 W vs.
Skidmore 411 (12) 2 L Board 1 09:55
Jamey Crawford 261 (9) 21 W vs.
James Blackwell 143 (8) 20 L Board 2 26:12
Jason Blackwell 483 (13) 17 L vs.
Drew Brown 70 (4) 21 W Board 2 18:07
John Chesani 691 (15) 13 L vs.
Dustin Parker 48 (2) 21 W Board 1 13:46
Randy Spoon 140 (7) 3 L vs.
Ray Marks 299 (10) 21 W Board 1 15:04
Shawn Anderson 63 (3) 21 W vs.
John Athanaelos 663 (14) 3 L Board 1 11:50
Trevor Brooks 19 (1) 21 W vs.
Brian Watts 693 (16) 7 L Board 1 10:29
Round 1
(bye) (21) L vs.
Skidmore 411 (12) W 59:51
(bye) (23) L vs.
Ray Marks 299 (10) W 59:50
(bye) (25) L vs.
James Blackwell 143 (8) W 59:50
(bye) (27) L vs.
Bert Blackwell 119 (6) W 59:51
(bye) (29) L vs.
Drew Brown 70 (4) W 59:50
(bye) (31) L vs.
Dustin Parker 48 (2) W 59:51
Chris Tumblin 371 (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 59:50
Eric Snellings 77 (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 59:50
Greg Rhoden 703 (17) 19 L vs.
Brian Watts 693 (16) 21 W Board 1 17:52
Jamey Crawford 261 (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 59:50
Jason Blackwell 483 (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 59:50
Jeff Swann 1095 (19) 3 L vs.
John Athanaelos 663 (14) 21 W Board 2 10:42
John Chesani 691 (15) 21 W vs.
Austin Swann 1089 (18) 2 L Board 1 13:06
Randy Spoon 140 (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 59:50
Shawn Anderson 63 (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 59:50
Trevor Brooks 19 (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 59:50