The Fish House 9-22-20

Updated 9:31am

Elimination 2

Nick K // Zack Mccauley vs.
Cody M // Phil 4 16:19:41

Elimination 3

Bobby B // Jason C 8 vs.
Christopher // Garret 6 16:10:04

Ethan // Kaleb Duckett vs.
Duck // Hunter 2 16:01:24

John Covert // Roundtree vs.
Crispy 8 // Warren 5 16:10:18

Winners 2

Mike Ridell // Skyler M vs.
Joey Mattingly // Morgan B 3 16:09:28

Winners Semi-finals

Aaron Duckett // Tracy M vs.
Dana // Matt T 1 16:09:37

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Brayden // Dustin
(bye)
John Covert // Roundtree
3
Aaron Duckett // Tracy M
Eric Jr // Jess Woods
1
Brandon Ducket // Scott S
Cody M // Phil
3
James K // Jordyn
Dana // Matt T
(bye)
Rob M // Tim W
5
Christopher // Garret
Booker // Nick Syphers
4
Ashlan // Dale D
(bye)
Bobby B // Jason C 8
Kenny Fint // Nate F
(bye)
Duck // Hunter
4
Danny Stocker // Jackie
Kaleb S // Mooser
6
Aaron Dewitt // Dakota B
(bye)
Ethan // Kaleb Duckett
Crispy 8 // Warren
(bye)
Nick K // Zack Mccauley
2
Mike Ridell // Skyler M
Eric Sr // Jess Dwinnells
6
Joey Mattingly // Morgan B
(bye)
Spencer // Walt Whobey
Brayden // Dustin
A
1
Aaron Duckett // Tracy M
Brandon Ducket // Scott S
B
6
Cody M // Phil
Dana // Matt T
C
4
Christopher // Garret
Booker // Nick Syphers
D
2
Bobby B // Jason C 8
Kenny Fint // Nate F
E
6
Duck // Hunter
Kaleb S // Mooser
F
2
Ethan // Kaleb Duckett
Crispy 8 // Warren
G
3
Mike Ridell // Skyler M
Joey Mattingly // Morgan B
H
1
Spencer // Walt Whobey
Aaron Duckett // Tracy M
I
2
Brandon Ducket // Scott S
Dana // Matt T
J
3
Booker // Nick Syphers
Kenny Fint // Nate F
K
1
Kaleb S // Mooser
Mike Ridell // Skyler M
L
3
Joey Mattingly // Morgan B
Aaron Duckett // Tracy M
M
1
Dana // Matt T
Kenny Fint // Nate F
N
O
(bye)
John Covert // Roundtree
Eric Jr // Jess Woods
5
James K // Jordyn
(bye)
Rob M // Tim W
Ashlan // Dale D
(bye)
(bye)
Danny Stocker // Jackie
Aaron Dewitt // Dakota B
(bye)
(bye)
Nick K // Zack Mccauley
Eric Sr // Jess Dwinnells
(bye)
John Covert // Roundtree
H
5
Spencer // Walt Whobey
Eric Jr // Jess Woods
G
3
Crispy 8 // Warren
Rob M // Tim W
F
2
Ethan // Kaleb Duckett
Ashlan // Dale D
E
6
Duck // Hunter
Danny Stocker // Jackie
D
5
Bobby B // Jason C 8
Aaron Dewitt // Dakota B
C
4
Christopher // Garret
Nick K // Zack Mccauley
B
4
Cody M // Phil
Eric Sr // Jess Dwinnells
A
1
Brayden // Dustin
John Covert // Roundtree
5
Crispy 8 // Warren
Ethan // Kaleb Duckett
2
Duck // Hunter
Bobby B // Jason C 8
6
Christopher // Garret
Brayden // Dustin
J
Booker // Nick Syphers
I
Brandon Ducket // Scott S
L
K
Kaleb S // Mooser
N
M
O

17th

  Spencer // Walt Whobey

  Eric Jr // Jess Woods

  Rob M // Tim W

  Ashlan // Dale D

  Danny Stocker // Jackie

  Aaron Dewitt // Dakota B

  Eric Sr // Jess Dwinnells

25th

  James K // Jordyn

Winners 2

Aaron Duckett // Tracy M W vs.
Brandon Ducket // Scott S L 2 16:50

Dana // Matt T W vs.
Booker // Nick Syphers L 3 15:23

Kenny Fint // Nate F W vs.
Kaleb S // Mooser L 1 12:23

Elimination 2

Aaron Dewitt // Dakota B L vs.
Christopher // Garret W 4 13:38

Ashlan // Dale D L vs.
Duck // Hunter W 6 18:47

Danny Stocker // Jackie L vs.
Bobby B // Jason C 8 W 5 10:43

Eric Jr // Jess Woods L vs.
Crispy 8 // Warren W 3 11:52

Eric Sr // Jess Dwinnells L vs.
Brayden // Dustin W 1 12:45

John Covert // Roundtree W vs.
Spencer // Walt Whobey L 5 18:58

Rob M // Tim W L vs.
Ethan // Kaleb Duckett W 2 13:59

Elimination 1

Eric Jr // Jess Woods W vs.
James K // Jordyn L 5 14:21

Winners 1

Booker // Nick Syphers W vs.
Bobby B // Jason C 8 L 2 18:59

Brandon Ducket // Scott S W vs.
Cody M // Phil L 6 09:26

Brayden // Dustin L vs.
Aaron Duckett // Tracy M W 1 11:01

Crispy 8 // Warren L vs.
Mike Ridell // Skyler M W 3 18:23

Dana // Matt T W vs.
Christopher // Garret L 4 21:00

Joey Mattingly // Morgan B W vs.
Spencer // Walt Whobey L 1 16:14

Kaleb S // Mooser W vs.
Ethan // Kaleb Duckett L 2 10:59

Kenny Fint // Nate F W vs.
Duck // Hunter L 6 17:56

Round 1

Booker // Nick Syphers W vs.
Ashlan // Dale D L 4 18:29

Cody M // Phil W vs.
James K // Jordyn L 3 11:58

Duck // Hunter W vs.
Danny Stocker // Jackie L 4 08:31

Eric Jr // Jess Woods L vs.
Brandon Ducket // Scott S W 1 12:35

Eric Sr // Jess Dwinnells L vs.
Joey Mattingly // Morgan B W 6 11:31

John Covert // Roundtree L vs.
Aaron Duckett // Tracy M W 3 11:45

Kaleb S // Mooser W vs.
Aaron Dewitt // Dakota B L 6 13:07

Nick K // Zack Mccauley L vs.
Mike Ridell // Skyler M W 2 17:34

Rob M // Tim W L vs.
Christopher // Garret W 5 26:12

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20