Port Royal

Updated 3:23am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Milk Men
(bye)
Double D
Board 10
Bags Deep
Sad Zoo Animals
Board 2
The Wives
Slickwoodies
Board 1
Thunder & Lightning
Doobie Brothers
(bye)
Aftershock
Board 8
Kathy & Sherry
AC
Board 6
H&H
(bye)
L&W
PBR
(bye)
Zenn
Board 4
RamRod
Dirt Tracker
Board 3
Martin & Cowan
(bye)
Ripper Magoos
Sunderlands
(bye)
ET
Board 9
Snipers
Hardcore Corn
Board 1
T&T
(bye)
Team Heisy
Knights
(bye)
B&E
Board 5
Roger & Mike
R & J
Board 10
Ronald & Dinks
(bye)
Cowboys
1 Tree Hill
(bye)
Grand Funk
Board 2
U Got Mail
JRS
Board 7
Zach & Steve
(bye)
Landshark
CSR
(bye)
Dane & Paul
Board 4
Redsox
Jeff & Laurie
Board 11
Port Boys
(bye)
Southern Dew
JB
(bye)
Mid Penn
Board 8
Jaron & Chase
Nutcase
Board 5
GC
(bye)
Jersey
Milk Men
A
Board 10
Bags Deep
The Wives
B
Board 5
Thunder & Lightning
Doobie Brothers
C
Board 5
Aftershock
H&H
D
Board 3
L&W
PBR
E
Board 1
Zenn
Martin & Cowan
F
Board 11
Ripper Magoos
Sunderlands
G
Board 8
Snipers
T&T
H
Board 9
Team Heisy
Knights
I
Board 8
Roger & Mike
R & J
J
Board 7
Cowboys
1 Tree Hill
K
Board 11
Grand Funk
Zach & Steve
L
Board 6
Landshark
CSR
M
Board 9
Dane & Paul
Port Boys
N
Board 2
Southern Dew
JB
O
Board 6
Mid Penn
GC
P
Board 7
Jersey
Bags Deep
Q
Board 3
Thunder & Lightning
Aftershock
R
Board 11
H&H
Zenn
S
Board 8
Martin & Cowan
Snipers
T
Board 4
T&T
Roger & Mike
U
Board 11
R & J
Grand Funk
V
Board 1
Zach & Steve
Dane & Paul
W
Board 9
Southern Dew
Mid Penn
X
Board 2
GC
Thunder & Lightning
Y
Board 3
Aftershock
Martin & Cowan
Z
Board 8
T&T
Roger & Mike
AA
Board 11
Grand Funk
Southern Dew
AB
Board 9
Mid Penn
Thunder & Lightning
AC
Board 7
T&T
Roger & Mike
AD
Board 3
Mid Penn
T&T
AE
Board 6
Roger & Mike
T&T
Board 3
Snipers
Snipers
Board 5
T&T
Snipers
(bye)
Double D
Sad Zoo Animals
Board 4
Slickwoodies
(bye)
Kathy & Sherry
AC
(bye)
(bye)
RamRod
Dirt Tracker
(bye)
(bye)
ET
Hardcore Corn
(bye)
(bye)
B&E
Ronald & Dinks
(bye)
(bye)
U Got Mail
JRS
(bye)
(bye)
Redsox
Jeff & Laurie
(bye)
(bye)
Jaron & Chase
Nutcase
(bye)
Double D
P
Board 11
Jersey
Slickwoodies
O
Board 10
JB
Kathy & Sherry
N
Board 2
Port Boys
AC
M
Board 3
CSR
RamRod
L
Board 5
Landshark
Dirt Tracker
K
Board 4
1 Tree Hill
ET
J
Board 10
Cowboys
Hardcore Corn
I
Board 7
Knights
B&E
H
Board 9
Team Heisy
Ronald & Dinks
G
Board 4
Sunderlands
U Got Mail
F
Board 7
Ripper Magoos
JRS
E
Board 8
PBR
Redsox
D
Board 6
L&W
Jeff & Laurie
C
Board 1
Doobie Brothers
Jaron & Chase
B
Board 3
The Wives
Nutcase
A
Board 11
Milk Men
Double D
Board 6
Slickwoodies
Port Boys
Board 1
AC
Landshark
Board 5
Dirt Tracker
ET
Board 2
Hardcore Corn
Team Heisy
Board 7
Sunderlands
Ripper Magoos
Board 5
PBR
L&W
Board 10
Doobie Brothers
The Wives
Board 8
Milk Men
Slickwoodies
T
Board 11
Snipers
Port Boys
S
Board 7
Zenn
Dirt Tracker
R
Board 1
H&H
ET
Q
Board 6
Bags Deep
Team Heisy
X
Board 10
GC
PBR
W
Board 5
Dane & Paul
Doobie Brothers
V
Board 6
Zach & Steve
Milk Men
U
Board 2
R & J
Snipers
Board 6
Zenn
Dirt Tracker
Board 9
Bags Deep
Team Heisy
Board 8
Dane & Paul
Zach & Steve
Board 4
R & J
Snipers
AB
Board 1
Southern Dew
Bags Deep
AA
Board 5
Grand Funk
Team Heisy
Z
Board 6
Martin & Cowan
R & J
Y
Board 9
Aftershock
Snipers
Board 10
Grand Funk
Team Heisy
Board 1
R & J
Snipers
AC
Board 2
Thunder & Lightning
Team Heisy
AD
Board 4
Mid Penn
Snipers
Board 7
Mid Penn
Snipers
AE
Board 2
Roger & Mike
Snipers

1st

  Snipers

2nd

  T&T

3rd

  Roger & Mike

4th

  Mid Penn

5th

  Thunder & Lightning

  Team Heisy

7th

  Grand Funk

  R & J

9th

  Southern Dew

  Bags Deep

  Martin & Cowan

  Aftershock

13th

  Zenn

  Dirt Tracker

  Dane & Paul

  Zach & Steve

17th

  Slickwoodies

  Port Boys

  H&H

  ET

  GC

  PBR

  Doobie Brothers

  Milk Men

25th

  Double D

  AC

  Landshark

  Hardcore Corn

  Sunderlands

  Ripper Magoos

  L&W

  The Wives

33th

  Jersey

  JB

  Kathy & Sherry

  CSR

  RamRod

  1 Tree Hill

  Cowboys

  Knights

  B&E

  Ronald & Dinks

  U Got Mail

  JRS

  Redsox

  Jeff & Laurie

  Jaron & Chase

  Nutcase

49th

  Sad Zoo Animals

Final - Match 2

Snipers W vs.
T&T L Board 5 00:10

Final

T&T L vs.
Snipers W Board 3 26:36

Elimination Final

Snipers W vs.
Roger & Mike L Board 2 17:47

Elimination Semi-final

Snipers W vs.
Mid Penn L Board 7 16:22

Winners Final

T&T W vs.
Roger & Mike L Board 6 18:12

Elimination 8

Snipers W vs.
Thunder & Lightning L Board 2 22:13

Team Heisy L vs.
Mid Penn W Board 4 12:21

Elimination 7

Snipers W vs.
Grand Funk L Board 10 16:03

Team Heisy W vs.
R & J L Board 1 11:56

Winners Semi-finals

Roger & Mike W vs.
Mid Penn L Board 3 22:09

Thunder & Lightning L vs.
T&T W Board 7 15:26

Elimination 6

Bags Deep L vs.
Grand Funk W Board 5 14:54

R & J W vs.
Aftershock L Board 9 08:41

Snipers W vs.
Southern Dew L Board 1 12:00

Team Heisy W vs.
Martin & Cowan L Board 6 13:32

Elimination 5

Dirt Tracker L vs.
Bags Deep W Board 9 15:52

Snipers W vs.
Zenn L Board 6 09:42

Team Heisy W vs.
Dane & Paul L Board 8 12:21

Zach & Steve L vs.
R & J W Board 4 19:21

Winners 3

Martin & Cowan L vs.
T&T W Board 8 11:24

Roger & Mike W vs.
Grand Funk L Board 11 06:46

Southern Dew L vs.
Mid Penn W Board 9 13:56

Thunder & Lightning W vs.
Aftershock L Board 3 13:36

Elimination 4

Dirt Tracker W vs.
H&H L Board 1 13:52

Doobie Brothers L vs.
Zach & Steve W Board 6 17:53

ET L vs.
Bags Deep W Board 6 06:29

Milk Men L vs.
R & J W Board 2 11:55

PBR L vs.
Dane & Paul W Board 5 14:31

Port Boys L vs.
Zenn W Board 7 18:28

Slickwoodies L vs.
Snipers W Board 11 15:08

Team Heisy W vs.
GC L Board 10 11:43

Elimination 3

Double D L vs.
Slickwoodies W Board 6 07:07

ET W vs.
Hardcore Corn L Board 2 12:45

L&W L vs.
Doobie Brothers W Board 10 12:53

Landshark L vs.
Dirt Tracker W Board 5 12:37

Port Boys W vs.
AC L Board 1 10:29

Ripper Magoos L vs.
PBR W Board 5 10:37

Team Heisy W vs.
Sunderlands L Board 7 11:48

The Wives L vs.
Milk Men W Board 8 17:47

Winners 2

Aftershock W vs.
H&H L Board 11 09:23

Bags Deep L vs.
Thunder & Lightning W Board 3 17:38

Dane & Paul L vs.
Southern Dew W Board 9 16:21

Grand Funk W vs.
Zach & Steve L Board 1 11:27

Mid Penn W vs.
GC L Board 2 13:15

Roger & Mike W vs.
R & J L Board 11 13:53

Snipers L vs.
T&T W Board 4 17:13

Zenn L vs.
Martin & Cowan W Board 8 09:17

Elimination 2

AC W vs.
CSR L Board 3 10:25

B&E L vs.
Team Heisy W Board 9 07:51

Dirt Tracker W vs.
1 Tree Hill L Board 4 12:40

Double D W vs.
Jersey L Board 11 08:33

ET W vs.
Cowboys L Board 10 08:55

Hardcore Corn W vs.
Knights L Board 7 11:09

Jaron & Chase L vs.
The Wives W Board 3 12:33

Jeff & Laurie L vs.
Doobie Brothers W Board 1 10:25

JRS L vs.
PBR W Board 8 14:59

Kathy & Sherry L vs.
Port Boys W Board 2 07:19

Nutcase L vs.
Milk Men W Board 11 09:03

RamRod L vs.
Landshark W Board 5 10:08

Redsox L vs.
L&W W Board 6 23:40

Ronald & Dinks L vs.
Sunderlands W Board 4 14:52

Slickwoodies W vs.
JB L Board 10 17:21

U Got Mail L vs.
Ripper Magoos W Board 7 18:02

Elimination 1

Sad Zoo Animals L vs.
Slickwoodies W Board 4 08:01

Winners 1

1 Tree Hill L vs.
Grand Funk W Board 11 07:34

CSR L vs.
Dane & Paul W Board 9 09:16

Doobie Brothers L vs.
Aftershock W Board 5 11:46

GC W vs.
Jersey L Board 7 06:03

H&H W vs.
L&W L Board 3 11:12

JB L vs.
Mid Penn W Board 6 11:19

Knights L vs.
Roger & Mike W Board 8 08:29

Martin & Cowan W vs.
Ripper Magoos L Board 11 13:10

Milk Men L vs.
Bags Deep W Board 10 14:04

PBR L vs.
Zenn W Board 1 15:11

Port Boys L vs.
Southern Dew W Board 2 13:37

R & J W vs.
Cowboys L Board 7 08:23

Sunderlands L vs.
Snipers W Board 8 11:06

T&T W vs.
Team Heisy L Board 9 21:48

The Wives L vs.
Thunder & Lightning W Board 5 11:18

Zach & Steve W vs.
Landshark L Board 6 10:11

Round 1

AC L vs.
H&H W Board 6 15:21

Aftershock W vs.
Kathy & Sherry L Board 8 09:28

B&E L vs.
Roger & Mike W Board 5 08:39

Dane & Paul W vs.
Redsox L Board 4 10:47

Dirt Tracker L vs.
Martin & Cowan W Board 3 15:41

Double D L vs.
Bags Deep W Board 10 09:32

ET L vs.
Snipers W Board 9 12:35

Grand Funk W vs.
U Got Mail L Board 2 09:35

Hardcore Corn L vs.
T&T W Board 1 08:49

Jeff & Laurie L vs.
Port Boys W Board 11 08:50

JRS L vs.
Zach & Steve W Board 7 13:24

Mid Penn W vs.
Jaron & Chase L Board 8 10:28

Nutcase L vs.
GC W Board 5 07:54

R & J W vs.
Ronald & Dinks L Board 10 11:54

Sad Zoo Animals L vs.
The Wives W Board 2 13:28

Slickwoodies L vs.
Thunder & Lightning W Board 1 14:16

Zenn W vs.
RamRod L Board 4 12:48

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20