Boondox 11/06/20

Updated 9:16am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Keith D // Tina
2
Kam // Matt
Dawg // Paige
1
Jerry Armstrong // Mal
Derek Davis // Michael D
3
James W // Shawn
Dalton O // Matthew
1
John R // Johnny B
Grant // Leroy
2
Jim M // Steve R
Tiffany // Wild Child
4
Bull // Skip
Carl // Derrick O
3
James M // Peewee Beard
Peewee // Tyler B
4
Derrick E // Deven D
Keith D // Tina
A
4
Jerry Armstrong // Mal
James W // Shawn
B
3
John R // Johnny B
Jim M // Steve R
C
2
Bull // Skip
Carl // Derrick O
D
1
Derrick E // Deven D
Jerry Armstrong // Mal
E
2
John R // Johnny B
Jim M // Steve R
F
4
Derrick E // Deven D
Jerry Armstrong // Mal
G
2
Derrick E // Deven D
Jerry Armstrong // Mal
4
Kam // Matt
Jerry Armstrong // Mal
Kam // Matt
3
Dawg // Paige
Derek Davis // Michael D
4
Dalton O // Matthew
Grant // Leroy
1
Tiffany // Wild Child
James M // Peewee Beard
2
Peewee // Tyler B
Kam // Matt
D
1
Carl // Derrick O
Derek Davis // Michael D
C
4
Bull // Skip
Grant // Leroy
B
3
James W // Shawn
James M // Peewee Beard
A
2
Keith D // Tina
Kam // Matt
1
Derek Davis // Michael D
James W // Shawn
3
Keith D // Tina
Kam // Matt
E
4
John R // Johnny B
James W // Shawn
F
1
Jim M // Steve R
Kam // Matt
2
James W // Shawn
Kam // Matt
G
3
Derrick E // Deven D
Kam // Matt

1st

  Jerry Armstrong // Mal

2nd

  Kam // Matt

3rd

  Derrick E // Deven D

4th

  James W // Shawn

5th

  John R // Johnny B

  Jim M // Steve R

7th

  Derek Davis // Michael D

  Keith D // Tina

9th

  Carl // Derrick O

  Bull // Skip

  Grant // Leroy

  James M // Peewee Beard

13th

  Dawg // Paige

  Dalton O // Matthew

  Tiffany // Wild Child

  Peewee // Tyler B

Final

Jerry Armstrong // Mal W vs.
Kam // Matt L 4 00:11

Elimination Final

Kam // Matt W vs.
Derrick E // Deven D L 3 00:07

Elimination Semi-final

Kam // Matt W vs.
James W // Shawn L 2 18:52

Winners Final

Jerry Armstrong // Mal W vs.
Derrick E // Deven D L 2 07:42

Elimination 4

James W // Shawn W vs.
Jim M // Steve R L 1 15:05

Kam // Matt W vs.
John R // Johnny B L 4 12:45

Elimination 3

James W // Shawn W vs.
Keith D // Tina L 3 17:14

Kam // Matt W vs.
Derek Davis // Michael D L 1 13:28

Winners Semi-finals

Jerry Armstrong // Mal W vs.
John R // Johnny B L 2 09:37

Jim M // Steve R L vs.
Derrick E // Deven D W 4 15:22

Elimination 2

Derek Davis // Michael D W vs.
Bull // Skip L 4 12:26

Grant // Leroy L vs.
James W // Shawn W 3 10:04

James M // Peewee Beard L vs.
Keith D // Tina W 2 16:51

Kam // Matt W vs.
Carl // Derrick O L 1 13:24

Elimination 1

Derek Davis // Michael D W vs.
Dalton O // Matthew L 4 15:12

Grant // Leroy W vs.
Tiffany // Wild Child L 1 11:00

James M // Peewee Beard W vs.
Peewee // Tyler B L 2 06:53

Kam // Matt W vs.
Dawg // Paige L 3 11:38

Winners 1

Carl // Derrick O L vs.
Derrick E // Deven D W 1 15:28

James W // Shawn L vs.
John R // Johnny B W 3 12:41

Jim M // Steve R W vs.
Bull // Skip L 2 14:45

Keith D // Tina L vs.
Jerry Armstrong // Mal W 4 10:19

Round 1

Carl // Derrick O W vs.
James M // Peewee Beard L 3 18:32

Dalton O // Matthew L vs.
John R // Johnny B W 1 12:10

Dawg // Paige L vs.
Jerry Armstrong // Mal W 1 13:53

Derek Davis // Michael D L vs.
James W // Shawn W 3 14:49

Grant // Leroy L vs.
Jim M // Steve R W 2 09:35

Keith D // Tina W vs.
Kam // Matt L 2 15:20

Peewee // Tyler B L vs.
Derrick E // Deven D W 4 07:28

Tiffany // Wild Child L vs.
Bull // Skip W 4 19:24

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20