Sonntagsshuffeln

Updated 2:40pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Rompel, Erik
(bye)
Bastian, Martin
Shufflebahn 3
Veyhelmann, Joachim
Sommer, Rita
Shufflebahn 1
Kögler, Oliver
Ibel, Felix
Shufflebahn 2
Sommer, Sepp
Bastian, Madeleine
Shufflebahn 4
Rompel, Alex
Paar, Gerry
Shufflebahn 3
Fluck, Hubert
Winkler, Jens
Shufflebahn 2
Sammel, Gisela
Rompel, Lea
Shufflebahn 2
Heun, Ulrich
Kögler, Hannah
(bye)
Fluck, Fabienne
Shufflebahn 1
Harms, Sabine
Müller, Doris
Shufflebahn 1
Blättel, Sascha
Lengwenus, Fabian
Shufflebahn 4
Kögler, Martina
Sammel Dr., Bernd
Shufflebahn 3
Dastis, Rosi
Touretzoglou, Isabel
Shufflebahn 2
Fluck, Julienne
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Shufflebahn 4
Lengwenus, Marco
(bye)
Touretzoglou, Melina
Rompel, Erik
A
Shufflebahn 2
Veyhelmann, Joachim
Kögler, Oliver
B
Shufflebahn 1
Ibel, Felix
Bastian, Madeleine
C
Shufflebahn 4
Fluck, Hubert
Sammel, Gisela
D
Shufflebahn 3
Heun, Ulrich
Kögler, Hannah
E
Shufflebahn 4
Fluck, Fabienne
Blättel, Sascha
F
Shufflebahn 3
Lengwenus, Fabian
Sammel Dr., Bernd
G
Shufflebahn 4
Touretzoglou, Isabel
Touretzoglou, Klimis
H
Shufflebahn 1
Touretzoglou, Melina
Veyhelmann, Joachim
I
Shufflebahn 2
Ibel, Felix
Fluck, Hubert
J
Shufflebahn 4
Heun, Ulrich
Fluck, Fabienne
K
Shufflebahn 2
Lengwenus, Fabian
Touretzoglou, Isabel
L
Shufflebahn 4
Touretzoglou, Melina
Veyhelmann, Joachim
M
Shufflebahn 4
Fluck, Hubert
Fluck, Fabienne
N
Shufflebahn 3
Touretzoglou, Isabel
Fluck, Hubert
O
Shufflebahn 2
Fluck, Fabienne
Fluck, Hubert
Shufflebahn 1
Fluck, Fabienne
Fluck, Hubert
(bye)
Bastian, Martin
Sommer, Rita
Shufflebahn 3
Sommer, Sepp
Rompel, Alex
Shufflebahn 1
Paar, Gerry
Winkler, Jens
Shufflebahn 2
Rompel, Lea
(bye)
Harms, Sabine
Müller, Doris
Shufflebahn 4
Kögler, Martina
Dastis, Rosi
Shufflebahn 1
Fluck, Julienne
Lengwenus, Marco
(bye)
Bastian, Martin
H
Shufflebahn 2
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Sommer, Sepp
G
Shufflebahn 1
Sammel Dr., Bernd
Paar, Gerry
F
Shufflebahn 4
Blättel, Sascha
Rompel, Lea
E
Shufflebahn 1
Kögler, Hannah
Harms, Sabine
D
Shufflebahn 3
Sammel, Gisela
Kögler, Martina
C
Shufflebahn 2
Bastian, Madeleine
Dastis, Rosi
B
Shufflebahn 4
Kögler, Oliver
Lengwenus, Marco
A
Shufflebahn 3
Rompel, Erik
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Shufflebahn 1
Sommer, Sepp
Blättel, Sascha
Shufflebahn 2
Kögler, Hannah
Harms, Sabine
Shufflebahn 1
Kögler, Martina
Kögler, Oliver
Shufflebahn 3
Rompel, Erik
Touretzoglou, Klimis
J
Shufflebahn 1
Heun, Ulrich
Blättel, Sascha
I
Shufflebahn 3
Ibel, Felix
Harms, Sabine
L
Shufflebahn 4
Touretzoglou, Melina
Kögler, Oliver
K
Shufflebahn 2
Lengwenus, Fabian
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Shufflebahn 3
Blättel, Sascha
Touretzoglou, Melina
Shufflebahn 2
Kögler, Oliver
Touretzoglou, Klimis
N
Shufflebahn 3
Touretzoglou, Isabel
Kögler, Oliver
M
Shufflebahn 4
Veyhelmann, Joachim
Touretzoglou, Isabel
Shufflebahn 1
Veyhelmann, Joachim
Touretzoglou, Isabel
O
Shufflebahn 1
Fluck, Fabienne
Fluck, Fabienne

1st

  Fluck, Hubert

2nd

  Fluck, Fabienne

3rd

  Touretzoglou, Isabel

4th

  Veyhelmann, Joachim

5th

  Touretzoglou, Klimis

  Kögler, Oliver

7th

  Blättel, Sascha

  Touretzoglou, Melina

9th

  Heun, Ulrich

  Ibel, Felix

  Harms, Sabine

  Lengwenus, Fabian

13th

  Sommer, Sepp

  Kögler, Hannah

  Kögler, Martina

  Rompel, Erik

17th

  Bastian, Martin

  Sammel Dr., Bernd

  Paar, Gerry

  Rompel, Lea

  Sammel, Gisela

  Bastian, Madeleine

  Dastis, Rosi

  Lengwenus, Marco

25th

  Sommer, Rita

  Rompel, Alex

  Winkler, Jens

  Müller, Doris

  Fluck, Julienne

Final

Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Fluck, Fabienne L Shufflebahn 1 09:30

Elimination Final

Touretzoglou, Isabel L vs.
Fluck, Fabienne W Shufflebahn 1 07:21

Elimination Semi-final

Touretzoglou, Isabel W vs.
Veyhelmann, Joachim L Shufflebahn 1 08:49

Winners Final

Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Fluck, Fabienne L Shufflebahn 2 08:57

Elimination 6

Kögler, Oliver L vs.
Veyhelmann, Joachim W Shufflebahn 4 13:28

Touretzoglou, Klimis L vs.
Touretzoglou, Isabel W Shufflebahn 3 08:08

Elimination 5

Touretzoglou, Klimis W vs.
Blättel, Sascha L Shufflebahn 3 11:07

Touretzoglou, Melina L vs.
Kögler, Oliver W Shufflebahn 2 12:36

Winners Semi-finals

Fluck, Fabienne W vs.
Touretzoglou, Isabel L Shufflebahn 3 07:56

Veyhelmann, Joachim L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 4 14:22

Elimination 4

Blättel, Sascha W vs.
Ibel, Felix L Shufflebahn 3 10:48

Harms, Sabine L vs.
Touretzoglou, Melina W Shufflebahn 4 10:06

Kögler, Oliver W vs.
Lengwenus, Fabian L Shufflebahn 2 11:31

Touretzoglou, Klimis W vs.
Heun, Ulrich L Shufflebahn 1 12:01

Elimination 3

Blättel, Sascha W vs.
Kögler, Hannah L Shufflebahn 2 07:59

Harms, Sabine W vs.
Kögler, Martina L Shufflebahn 1 13:22

Kögler, Oliver W vs.
Rompel, Erik L Shufflebahn 3 10:46

Touretzoglou, Klimis W vs.
Sommer, Sepp L Shufflebahn 1 11:35

Winners 2

Fluck, Fabienne W vs.
Lengwenus, Fabian L Shufflebahn 2 09:42

Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Heun, Ulrich L Shufflebahn 4 15:12

Touretzoglou, Isabel W vs.
Touretzoglou, Melina L Shufflebahn 4 07:56

Veyhelmann, Joachim W vs.
Ibel, Felix L Shufflebahn 2 12:58

Elimination 2

Bastian, Martin L vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis W Shufflebahn 2 10:15

Dastis, Rosi L vs.
Kögler, Oliver W Shufflebahn 4 16:43

Harms, Sabine W vs.
Sammel, Gisela L Shufflebahn 3 14:13

Kögler, Martina W vs.
Bastian, Madeleine L Shufflebahn 2 12:37

Lengwenus, Marco L vs.
Rompel, Erik W Shufflebahn 3 14:35

Paar, Gerry L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 4 09:33

Rompel, Lea L vs.
Kögler, Hannah W Shufflebahn 1 08:29

Sommer, Sepp W vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd L Shufflebahn 1 18:59

Elimination 1

Dastis, Rosi W vs.
Fluck, Julienne L Shufflebahn 1 11:03

Müller, Doris L vs.
Kögler, Martina W Shufflebahn 4 12:19

Rompel, Alex L vs.
Paar, Gerry W Shufflebahn 1 11:29

Sommer, Rita L vs.
Sommer, Sepp W Shufflebahn 3 17:18

Winkler, Jens L vs.
Rompel, Lea W Shufflebahn 2 09:54

Winners 1

Bastian, Madeleine L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 4 10:54

Blättel, Sascha L vs.
Lengwenus, Fabian W Shufflebahn 3 10:52

Kögler, Hannah L vs.
Fluck, Fabienne W Shufflebahn 4 08:04

Kögler, Oliver L vs.
Ibel, Felix W Shufflebahn 1 14:15

Rompel, Erik L vs.
Veyhelmann, Joachim W Shufflebahn 2 13:26

Sammel Dr., Bernd L vs.
Touretzoglou, Isabel W Shufflebahn 4 11:59

Sammel, Gisela L vs.
Heun, Ulrich W Shufflebahn 3 13:16

Touretzoglou, Klimis L vs.
Touretzoglou, Melina W Shufflebahn 1 09:28

Round 1

Bastian, Madeleine W vs.
Rompel, Alex L Shufflebahn 4 10:51

Bastian, Martin L vs.
Veyhelmann, Joachim W Shufflebahn 3 13:47

Fluck, Fabienne W vs.
Harms, Sabine L Shufflebahn 1 10:54

Ibel, Felix W vs.
Sommer, Sepp L Shufflebahn 2 14:01

Lengwenus, Fabian W vs.
Kögler, Martina L Shufflebahn 4 15:15

Müller, Doris L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 1 11:21

Paar, Gerry L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 3 08:11

Rompel, Lea L vs.
Heun, Ulrich W Shufflebahn 2 11:31

Sammel Dr., Bernd W vs.
Dastis, Rosi L Shufflebahn 3 17:38

Sommer, Rita L vs.
Kögler, Oliver W Shufflebahn 1 13:43

Touretzoglou, Isabel W vs.
Fluck, Julienne L Shufflebahn 2 09:24

Touretzoglou, Klimis W vs.
Lengwenus, Marco L Shufflebahn 4 09:21

Winkler, Jens L vs.
Sammel, Gisela W Shufflebahn 2 15:00

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20